SCHEDULE

19.09.2003
A/1 
16:30 
Israel

55 - 91

Pyrgos, GRE
France
B/1 
16:30 
Ukraine

56 - 57

Amaliada, GRE
Hungary
A/2 
19:00 
Greece

57 - 90

Pyrgos, GRE
Czech Republic
B/2 
19:00 
Belgium

62 - 77

Amaliada, GRE
Spain
A/3 
21:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

60 - 70

Pyrgos, GRE
Poland
B/3 
21:30 
Slovak Republic

80 - 72

Amaliada, GRE
Russia
20.09.2003
A/4 
16:30 
France

68 - 70

Pyrgos, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/4 
16:30 
Hungary

67 - 72

Amaliada, GRE
Belgium
A/5 
19:00 
Poland

66 - 49

Pyrgos, GRE
Greece
B/5 
19:00 
Spain

71 - 47

Amaliada, GRE
Slovak Republic
A/6 
21:30 
Czech Republic

104 - 67

Pyrgos, GRE
Israel
B/6 
21:30 
Russia

74 - 53

Amaliada, GRE
Ukraine
21.09.2003
A/7 
16:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

68 - 80

Pyrgos, GRE
Czech Republic
B/7 
16:30 
Belgium

56 - 76

Amaliada, GRE
Russia
A/8 
19:00 
Israel

59 - 78

Pyrgos, GRE
Greece
B/8 
19:00 
Hungary

59 - 71

Amaliada, GRE
Spain
A/9 
21:30 
France

79 - 66

Pyrgos, GRE
Poland
B/9 
21:30 
Ukraine

54 - 73

Amaliada, GRE
Slovak Republic
23.09.2003
A/10 
16:30 
Poland

80 - 45

Pyrgos, GRE
Israel
B/10 
16:30 
Slovak Republic

90 - 82

Amaliada, GRE
Belgium
A/11 
19:00 
Greece

67 - 72

Pyrgos, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/11 
19:00 
Spain

76 - 71

Amaliada, GRE
Ukraine
A/12 
21:30 
Czech Republic

85 - 73

Pyrgos, GRE
France
B/12 
21:30 
Russia

65 - 55

Amaliada, GRE
Hungary
24.09.2003
A/13 
16:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

104 - 67

Pyrgos, GRE
Israel
B/13 
16:30 
Belgium

83 - 67

Amaliada, GRE
Ukraine
A/14 
19:00 
France

75 - 70

Pyrgos, GRE
Greece
B/14 
19:00 
Russia

61 - 64

Amaliada, GRE
Spain
A/15 
21:30 
Czech Republic

76 - 71

Pyrgos, GRE
Poland
B/15 
21:30 
Hungary

61 - 55

Amaliada, GRE
Slovak Republic
26.09.2003
32/A 
10:00 
Hungary

85 - 77

Patras, GRE
Israel
31/A 
12:15 
Greece

76 - 68

Patras, GRE
Ukraine
33/A 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

61 - 78

Patras, GRE
Poland
34/A 
17:15 
Czech Republic

98 - 62

Patras, GRE
Belgium
35/A 
19:30 
France

66 - 79

Patras, GRE
Russia
36/A 
21:45 
Spain

76 - 64

Patras, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
27.09.2003
37/A 
10:00 
Ukraine

107 - 87

Patras, GRE
Israel
38/A 
12:15 
Greece

85 - 83

Patras, GRE
Hungary
39/A 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

80 - 86

Patras, GRE
Belgium
40/A 
17:15 
France

83 - 61

Patras, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
41/A 
19:30 
Poland

66 - 74

Patras, GRE
Czech Republic
42/A 
21:45 
Russia

78 - 71

Patras, GRE
Spain
28.09.2003
43/A 
13:15 
Slovak Republic

68 - 67

Patras, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
44/A 
15:30 
Belgium

75 - 94

Patras, GRE
France
45/A 
17:45 
Poland

81 - 87

Patras, GRE
Spain
46/A 
20:00 
Czech Republic

56 - 59

Patras, GRE
Russia