Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
21.11.2001
E/1
15:30
Istanbul, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Myjava, SVK
E/2
17:00
Plovdiv, BUL
Plovdiv, BUL
C/2
17:00
Ventspils, LAT
Ventspils, LAT
A/1
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Bucharest, ROU
B/1
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Budapest, HUN
Brno, CZE
A/2
19:30
Nördlingen, GER
Nördlingen, GER
B/2
20:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Ljubljana, SLO
D/2
20:30
Schio, ITA
Schio, ITA
24.11.2001
B/4
15:00
Karkkila, FIN
Karkkila, FIN
C/4
15:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk, BLR
E/4
16:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa, TUR
B/3
17:00
Vologda, RUS
Vologda, RUS
A/4
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Tel Aviv, ISR
Kargujevac, YUG
D/3
18:00
Vilnjus, LTU
Vilnjus, LTU
D/4
20:15
Namur, BEL
Namur, BEL
25.11.2001
A/3
11:00
Salamanca, ESP
Salamanca, ESP
E/3
17:00
Lublin, POL
Lublin, POL
28.11.2001
D/6
15:30
Vilnjus, LTU
Vilnjus, LTU
A/5
17:00
Bucharest, ROU
Bucharest, ROU
Myjava, SVK
E/5
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Kiev, UKR
A/6
18:00
Madrid, ESP
Madrid, ESP
B/5
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Pécs, HUN
C/6
18:00
Kragujevac, YUG
Kragujevac, YUG
Brno, CZE
E/6
18:00
Lublin, POL
Lublin, POL
B/6
18:30
Vologda, RUS
Vologda, RUS
19.11.2002
E/8
20:00
Gdynia, POL
Gdynia, POL
20.11.2002
A/7
17:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Tel Aviv, ISR
Gomel, BLR
E/7
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
B/7
18:30
Tampere, FIN
Tampere, FIN
Vrsac, YUG
D/8
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius, LTU
B/8
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Moscow, RUS
D/7
20:00
Saint-Servais, BEL
Saint-Servais, BEL
A/8
20:30
Vigo, ESP
Vigo, ESP
23.11.2002
E/9
14:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
Myjava, SVK
A/10
16:00
Dessau, GER
Dessau, GER
A/9
17:00
Cluj Napoca, ROU
Cluj Napoca, ROU
C/10
17:00
Ventspils, LAT
Ventspils, LAT
B/9
18:00
Pecs, HUN
Pecs, HUN
E/10
18:00
Pravets, BUL
Pravets, BUL
D/10
19:00
Ariano Irpino, ITA
Ariano Irpino, ITA
B/10
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Ljubljana, SLO
24.11.2002
Brno, CZE
26.11.2002
B/12
18:30
Aanekoski, FIN
Aanekoski, FIN
27.11.2002
B/11
15:15
Maribor, SLO
Maribor, SLO
A/12
17:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Tel Aviv, ISR
Gomel, BLR
E/11
18:00
Pravets, BUL
Pravets, BUL
D/11
18:30
Ariano Irpino, ITA
Ariano Irpino, ITA
A/11
19:00
Chemnitz, GER
Chemnitz, GER
C/11
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Ventspils, LAT
E/12
19:00
Karadeniz Eregli, TUR
Karadeniz Eregli, TUR
D/12
20:00
Saint-Servais, BEL
Saint-Servais, BEL