Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
07.11.2007
C/2
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
D/2
17:00
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
C/1
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/1
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
B/1
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/2
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/3
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
B/2
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
B/3
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
08.11.2007
D/1
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/3
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/3
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
13.11.2007
A/6
20:00
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
14.11.2007
C/6
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
B/5
18:15
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:05
A/5
19:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 19:00
B/6
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
D/4
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/5
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
D/6
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
Faenza, ITA - Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
15.11.2007
C/4
17:30
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
B/4
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
D/5
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
A/4
20:45
Naples, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
Naples, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
21.11.2007
A/7
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/9
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
D/9
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/8
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/7
18:15
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:00
B/9
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/8
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
A/9
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
B/8
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
22.11.2007
C/7
17:30
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
D/7
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
C/8
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
28.11.2007
C/11
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
C/12
18:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/11
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
D/12
19:00
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
A/12
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/11
20:00
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
B/12
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
D/10
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/11
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
Faenza, ITA - Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
29.11.2007
C/10
17:30
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
B/10
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/10
20:45
Naples, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
Naples, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
05.12.2007
A/15
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/13
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV (Slovakia) 17:55
C/14
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 17:55
B/15
18:15
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
B/14
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/13
20:00
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 (Latvia) 20:00
A/14
20:15
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
C/15
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
D/13
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
Faenza, ITA - Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TELE 1 Dec.6 (Italy) 22:40
06.12.2007
D/14
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
LTV2 (Lithuania) 18:00
D/15
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/13
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
12.12.2007
C/17
17:30
Kosice, SVK
Steel Arena
Address: Nerudova 12, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 8347
Kosice, SVK - Steel Arena
Address: Nerudova 12, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 8347
A/18
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/18
18:15
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
B/16
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 17:50
B/17
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
A/17
19:30
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 22:15
D/16
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/17
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
Faenza, ITA - Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Tele 1 dec.13 (Italy) 22:40
C/18
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
13.12.2007
C/16
17:30
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 19:10
D/18
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT2 (Hungary) 18:00
A/16
20:45
Naples, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
Naples, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
JULIE CHANNEL (SKY ITALIA) (Italy) 20:30
19.12.2007
C/20
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 20:20
D/21
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/19
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS Sports Online (Russian Federation) 19:15
A/21
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
B/19
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
A/20
20:15
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
B/21
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
D/19
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
RTVV-PUNT2 (Spain) 20:45
20.12.2007
C/19
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
RTR-SPORT (Russian Federation) 16:55
D/20
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
LTV2 (Lithuania) 18:00
B/20
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/21
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
09.01.2008
C/23
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
RTR-SPORT (Russian Federation) 16:55
C/24
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV 2 (Slovakia) 17:55
B/24
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
A/23
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS SPORT ONLINE (Russian Federation) 19:15
A/24
20:00
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 (Latvia) 20:00
B/23
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
D/22
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/23
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
PUNT 2 (RTVV) (Spain) 20:30
D/24
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
Faenza, ITA - Palacattani
Address: Piazzale Tambini 5, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Tele 1 (Jan. 10) (Italy) 16:05
Tele 1 (Jan.10) (Italy) 22:45
10.01.2008
B/22
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
C/22
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
A/22
20:45
Naples, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
Naples, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
Julie Channel 921, Jan.11 (Italy) 21:00
16.01.2008
A/26
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/27
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 17:55
D/25
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/27
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
FENERBAHÇE TV (Turkey) 18:15
B/26
18:15
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:05
B/27
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/25
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
B/25
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
C/26
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
17.01.2008
D/26
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 2 (Hungary) 17:45
D/27
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
LTV2 (Lithuania) 18:00
C/25
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
CANAL C (Belgium) 20:25
22.01.2008
A/30
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS Sport Klasika (Russian Federation) 19:15
23.01.2008
C/30
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
RTR-SPORT (Russian Federation) 16:55
C/28
17:30
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 17:25
D/29
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/28
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/29
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
B/30
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
D/28
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
B/29
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
C/29
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Canal C (Belgium) 20:25
D/30
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Punt 2 (RTVV) (Spain) 20:30
A/28
20:45
Naples, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
Naples, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport Barbuto
Address: Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 80100 Naples, ITA
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
Julie Channel 921, Jan. 24 (Italy) 21:00
05.02.2008
5/A
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
RU-RTR Sport (Russian Federation) 16:55
7/A
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 17:55
8/A
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
TELEKANAL ATN Ekaterinburg (Russian Federation) 19:00
1/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS Sport Online (Russian Federation) 19:15
4/A
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
3/A
20:15
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
FBTV (fbtv.mail2web.com) (Turkey) 20:15
6/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
PUNT 2 (Spain) 20:30
08.02.2008
8/B
17:00
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
3/B
17:45
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 17:30
5/B
18:00
Vilnius, LTU
Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Vilnius, LTU - Lietuvos Rytas Arena
Address: 14A Ozo Str, 08200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 2000
7/B
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
4/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
2/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
1/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TV Castilla y León (Salamanca) (Spain) 20:20
6/B
20:30
Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
Valenciennes, FRA - Salle du Hainaut
Address: 3, Rue des Glacis, 59300 Valenciennes, FRA
Capacity: 2665
13.02.2008
7/C
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport 17:55
6/C
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
PUNT 2 (RTVV) (Spain) 20:30
26.02.2008
11/A
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoje Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
RTR-SPORT (Russian Federation) 16:55
9/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS Sport Online (Russian Federation) 19:25
10/A
20:30
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 20:30
12/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
PUNT 2 (VALENCIA) (Spain) 20:30
29.02.2008
11/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
12/B
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT 4 Sport (Czech Republic) 17:50
9/B
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV-PLUS Sport (Russian Federation) 16:55
10/B
20:15
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
Fenerbahce TV (Turkey) 20:15
05.03.2008
12/C
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
PUNT 2 (Spain) 20:30
11.04.2008
13/A
15:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
14/A
18:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
13.04.2008
15/A
15:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
16/A
18:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000