SCHEDULE

22.10.2003
B/3 
16:30 
Gambrinus JME

72 - 61

Ros Casares
A/2 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

66 - 68

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
CariChieti
A/3 
17:15 
USK Blex

52 - 76

Universitat FC Barcelona
A/4 
19:00 
UMMC

75 - 50

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Euroleasing-Orsi
B/1 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

77 - 73

USVO
23.10.2003
B/2 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

90 - 78

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Lavezzini Parma
B/4 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

60 - 70

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
MiZo-Pecsi VSK
A/1 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

60 - 71

Bourges Basket
29.10.2003
A/8 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

94 - 70

UMMC
A/7 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

95 - 60

MBK Ruzomberok
A/6 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

81 - 52

USK Blex
B/6 
20:30 
USVO

64 - 60

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Gambrinus JME
B/8 
20:30 
Ros Casares

58 - 54

VBM-SGAU
30.10.2003
B/7 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

65 - 56

Lotos VBW Clima
A/5 
20:30 
CariChieti

52 - 60

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Pays D´Aix Basket 13
B/5 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

61 - 93

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Lietuvos Telekomas
05.11.2003
A/12 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

70 - 74

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Universitat FC Barcelona
B/12 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

89 - 83

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Ros Casares
A/10 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

85 - 63

CariChieti
B/11 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

82 - 70

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
USVO
B/9 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

80 - 82

Gambrinus JME
A/9 
20:30 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

73 - 70

USK Blex
06.11.2003
B/10 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

67 - 46

Lavezzini Parma
A/11 
19:00 
UMMC

82 - 53

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Bourges Basket
12.11.2003
B/14 
17:00 
Gambrinus JME

71 - 57

VBM-SGAU
A/14 
17:15 
USK Blex

70 - 66

UMMC
B/13 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

67 - 71

MiZo-Pecsi VSK
A/13 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

71 - 47

Euroleasing-Orsi
A/16 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

91 - 57

MBK Ruzomberok
B/16 
20:30 
USVO

94 - 85

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Lotos VBW Clima
A/15 
20:30 
CariChieti

61 - 92

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Universitat FC Barcelona
B/15 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

67 - 71

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Ros Casares
19.11.2003
A/19 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

73 - 60

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
USK Blex
A/18 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

87 - 71

Euroleasing-Orsi
B/17 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

64 - 63

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Lietuvos Telekomas
A/20 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

68 - 63

CariChieti
B/18 
20:30 
Ros Casares

79 - 58

MiZo-Pecsi VSK
B/20 
20:30 
USVO

96 - 59

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Lavezzini Parma
20.11.2003
B/19 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

69 - 77

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Gambrinus JME
A/17 
19:00 
UMMC

55 - 50

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Pays D´Aix Basket 13
25.11.2003
A/21 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

76 - 81

Universitat FC Barcelona
26.11.2003
B/24 
16:45 
Gambrinus JME

62 - 66

Lavezzini Parma
A/24 
17:15 
USK Blex

61 - 57

CariChieti
A/23 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

58 - 57

Bourges Basket
A/22 
19:00 
UMMC

81 - 50

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
MBK Ruzomberok
B/21 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

58 - 69

Ros Casares
B/22 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

75 - 89

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Lotos VBW Clima
27.11.2003
B/23 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

80 - 72

USVO
03.12.2003
B/28 
16:45 
Gambrinus JME

87 - 78

MiZo-Pecsi VSK
A/25 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

59 - 93

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Pays D´Aix Basket 13
A/28 
17:15 
USK Blex

57 - 87

Euroleasing-Orsi
A/26 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

63 - 65

Bourges Basket
B/26 
20:30 
Ros Casares

63 - 70

USVO
04.12.2003
B/25 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

74 - 72

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Lietuvos Telekomas
A/27 
20:30 
CariChieti

57 - 93

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
UMMC
B/27 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

73 - 71

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
VBM-SGAU
10.12.2003
A/31 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

80 - 56

USK Blex
A/32 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

44 - 62

UMMC
A/29 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

62 - 59

Pays D´Aix Basket 13
B/29 
20:30 
USVO

81 - 66

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Lietuvos Telekomas
11.12.2003
B/32 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

70 - 62

VBM-SGAU
A/30 
20:30 
CariChieti

86 - 85

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
MBK Ruzomberok
B/30 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

76 - 84

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Lotos VBW Clima
B/31 
21:00 
Ros Casares

67 - 58

Gambrinus JME
17.12.2003
B/34 
16:45 
Gambrinus JME

59 - 57

USVO
A/35 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

64 - 94

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Euroleasing-Orsi
A/34 
17:15 
USK Blex

42 - 57

Bourges Basket
A/36 
19:00 
UMMC

85 - 62

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Universitat FC Barcelona
B/33 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

75 - 71

Lavezzini Parma
B/36 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

67 - 48

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Ros Casares
A/33 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

96 - 64

CariChieti
18.12.2003
B/35 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

70 - 63

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
MiZo-Pecsi VSK
14.01.2004
B/37 
16:45 
Gambrinus JME

88 - 63

Lietuvos Telekomas
A/37 
17:15 
USK Blex

54 - 78

Pays D´Aix Basket 13
A/40 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

95 - 56

MBK Ruzomberok
A/39 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

62 - 70

UMMC
B/38 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

78 - 77

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
MiZo-Pecsi VSK
15.01.2004
B/40 
17:00 
Ros Casares

71 - 69

Lotos VBW Clima
A/38 
20:30 
CariChieti

64 - 86

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Euroleasing-Orsi
B/39 
20:30 
USVO

81 - 56

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
VBM-SGAU
21.01.2004
A/41 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

83 - 79

Pays D´Aix Basket 13
A/43 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

92 - 59

CariChieti
A/42 
19:00 
UMMC

76 - 46

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
USK Blex
B/42 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

72 - 64

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Gambrinus JME
22.01.2004
A/44 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

75 - 78

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Bourges Basket
B/44 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

74 - 69

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
USVO
B/41 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

63 - 56

Lietuvos Telekomas
B/43 
19:45 
Ros Casares

85 - 53

Lavezzini Parma
28.01.2004
B/47 
16:30 
Gambrinus JME

63 - 65

Lotos VBW Clima
A/47 
17:15 
USK Blex

76 - 46

MBK Ruzomberok
A/46 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

88 - 63

Universitat FC Barcelona
B/45 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

56 - 59

VBM-SGAU
A/45 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

79 - 75

UMMC
A/48 
20:30 
CariChieti

57 - 80

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Bourges Basket
29.01.2004
B/46 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

79 - 56

Ros Casares
B/48 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

80 - 106

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
USVO
04.02.2004
A/50 
17:00 
MBK Ruzomberok

77 - 85

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
UMMC
A/49 
18:00 
Universitat FC Barcelona

57 - 64

Pays D´Aix Basket 13
A/51 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

80 - 63

Euroleasing-Orsi
B/51 
20:30 
USVO

97 - 72

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
MiZo-Pecsi VSK
05.02.2004
B/50 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

99 - 72

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
VBM-SGAU
A/52 
20:30 
CariChieti

73 - 67

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
USK Blex
B/49 
20:30 
Ros Casares

60 - 61

Lietuvos Telekomas
B/52 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

50 - 74

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Gambrinus JME
11.02.2004
A/56 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

95 - 48

USK Blex
A/55 
19:00 
UMMC

87 - 74

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
CariChieti
B/53 
19:00 
Lietuvos Telekomas

61 - 56

Lotos VBW Clima
B/55 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

82 - 65

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Lavezzini Parma
A/53 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

91 - 70

MBK Ruzomberok
A/54 
20:00 
Bourges Basket

79 - 70

Universitat FC Barcelona
B/54 
20:30 
USVO

68 - 62

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Ros Casares
B/56 
20:30 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

69 - 59

Gambrinus JME
02.03.2004
4/A 
16:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

79 - 49

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Pays D´Aix Basket 13
1/A 
18:00 
UMMC

0 - 20

Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Gambrinus JME
2/A 
19:30 
Bourges Basket

58 - 62

MiZo-Pecsi VSK
3/A 
20:45 
USVO

80 - 68

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Euroleasing-Orsi
05.03.2004
2/B 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

85 - 84

Bourges Basket
1/B 
18:00 
Gambrinus JME

20 - 0

UMMC
3/B 
18:00 
Euroleasing-Orsi

69 - 65

USVO
4/B 
20:00 
Pays D´Aix Basket 13

66 - 64

Lotos VBW Clima
10.03.2004
4/C 
16:45 
Lotos VBW Clima

80 - 65

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Pays D´Aix Basket 13
11.03.2004
3/C 
20:30 
USVO

62 - 59

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
Euroleasing-Orsi
16.04.2004
2/A 
18:00 
MiZo-Pecsi VSK

53 - 75

Pécs, HUN
USVO
1/A 
20:30 
Gambrinus JME

52 - 57

Pécs, HUN
Lotos VBW Clima
18.04.2004
3/A 
15:00 
Gambrinus JME

65 - 69

Pécs, HUN
MiZo-Pecsi VSK
4/A 
17:30 
Lotos VBW Clima

69 - 93

Pécs, HUN
USVO