SCHEDULE

28.07.2011
C/3 
14:00 
Switzerland

74 - 43

Slovak Republic
A/2 
14:30 
Luxembourg

78 - 73

Romania
B/3 
14:30 
Netherlands

68 - 48

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Portugal
B/2 
16:45 
Austria

40 - 61

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Finland
C/2 
16:45 
Ireland

51 - 84

Sweden
C/1 
17:00 
Armenia

58 - 78

Hungary
A/1 
19:00 
England

73 - 60

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/2 
19:00 
Estonia

58 - 59

Belgium
B/1 
21:15 
Cyprus

63 - 84

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovenia
D/1 
21:15 
Denmark

42 - 73

Bosnia and Herzegovina
29.07.2011
B/6 
14:00 
Finland

65 - 76

Netherlands
A/3 
14:30 
Georgia

70 - 67

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Luxembourg
C/5 
14:30 
Slovak Republic

52 - 76

Armenia
B/4 
16:45 
Slovenia

95 - 61

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Austria
C/4 
16:45 
Hungary

69 - 36

Ireland
B/5 
17:00 
Portugal

75 - 43

Cyprus
A/4 
19:00 
Romania

43 - 63

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
C/6 
19:00 
Sweden

73 - 87

Switzerland
D/3 
21:15 
Israel

103 - 68

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Estonia
D/4 
21:15 
Belgium

58 - 53

Denmark
30.07.2011
A/6 
14:00 
England

69 - 58

Georgia
B/9 
14:30 
Cyprus

57 - 69

Finland
C/8 
14:30 
Switzerland

65 - 47

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Ireland
B/7 
16:45 
Portugal

51 - 59

Slovenia
C/9 
16:45 
Armenia

79 - 85

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Sweden
D/6 
17:00 
Denmark

59 - 80

Israel
A/5 
19:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 68

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Romania
D/5 
19:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 71

Belgium
B/8 
21:15 
Netherlands

90 - 48

Austria
C/7 
21:15 
Slovak Republic

48 - 69

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
31.07.2011
D/7 
14:00 
Estonia

82 - 63

Denmark
B/11 
14:30 
Finland

62 - 64

Portugal
C/12 
14:30 
Ireland

59 - 71

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Armenia
A/7 
16:45 
Luxembourg

64 - 81

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
B/12 
16:45 
Austria

56 - 69

Cyprus
D/8 
17:00 
Israel

84 - 85

Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/8 
19:00 
Georgia

70 - 69

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/10 
19:00 
Slovenia

59 - 58

Netherlands
C/10 
21:15 
Hungary

73 - 61

Switzerland
C/11 
21:15 
Sweden

101 - 100

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovak Republic
01.08.2011
D/10 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

92 - 65

Estonia
B/13 
14:30 
Finland

76 - 83

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovenia
D/9 
14:30 
Belgium

70 - 80

Israel
B/14 
16:45 
Cyprus

50 - 79

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Netherlands
C/13 
16:45 
Sweden

66 - 72

Hungary
C/15 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

50 - 73

Ireland
A/10 
19:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 70

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Luxembourg
A/9 
19:00 
Romania

64 - 47

Georgia
B/15 
21:15 
Portugal

76 - 40

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Austria
C/14 
21:15 
Armenia

81 - 63

Switzerland
03.08.2011
G/2 
14:00 
Georgia

52 - 67

Portugal
E/1 
14:30 
England

79 - 58

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Netherlands
G/1 
14:30 
Luxembourg

63 - 67

Finland
I/1 
16:45 
Austria

54 - 55

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/2 
16:45 
Romania

49 - 75

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovenia
J/1 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

72 - 70

Denmark
F/1 
19:00 
Hungary

68 - 82

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Israel
H/1 
19:00 
Switzerland

74 - 90

Estonia
F/2 
21:15 
Armenia

73 - 83

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Bosnia and Herzegovina
H/2 
21:15 
Sweden

52 - 72

Belgium
04.08.2011
J/2 
14:00 
Denmark

60 - 41

Ireland
E/3 
14:30 
Slovenia

58 - 63

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
England
G/3 
14:30 
Portugal

63 - 41

Luxembourg
E/4 
16:45 
Netherlands

93 - 59

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Romania
G/4 
16:45 
Finland

85 - 69

Georgia
H/3 
17:00 
Belgium

79 - 48

Switzerland
I/2 
19:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

81 - 85

Cyprus
F/3 
19:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

81 - 61

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
F/4 
21:15 
Israel

72 - 76

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Armenia
H/4 
21:15 
Estonia

80 - 91

Sweden
06.08.2011
79/A 
14:00 
Austria

50 - 47

Slovak Republic
71/A 
14:30 
Georgia

53 - 84

Sweden
75/A 
14:30 
Netherlands

71 - 85

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Armenia
72/A 
16:45 
Switzerland

91 - 81

Luxembourg
76/A 
16:45 
Hungary

69 - 62

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Romania
74/A 
17:00 
Belgium

53 - 49

Finland
73/A 
19:00 
Portugal

73 - 49

Estonia
77/A 
19:00 
England

94 - 84

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Israel
78/A 
21:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

53 - 74

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovenia
80/A 
21:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

65 - 63

Ireland
07.08.2011
82/A 
12:00 
Georgia

60 - 65

Luxembourg
86/A 
13:45 
Netherlands

73 - 57

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Romania
83/A 
14:15 
Sweden

68 - 70

Switzerland
81/A 
15:00 
Cyprus

65 - 103

Denmark
87/A 
16:00 
Armenia

52 - 65

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Hungary
84/A 
16:30 
Estonia

69 - 80

Finland
88/A 
18:15 
Israel

71 - 72

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Bosnia and Herzegovina
85/A 
18:45 
Portugal

53 - 52

Belgium
89/A 
20:30 
England

73 - 82

Strumica, MKD
Sports Hall Park
Slovenia