SCHEDULE

05.08.2010
C/1 
14:15 
Bulgaria

79 - 53

Poland
A/1 
14:15 
Germany

54 - 73

Italy
C/2 
16:30 
Latvia

32 - 65

Spain
D/2 
16:30 
Russia

50 - 71

Turkey
A/2 
18:45 
Croatia

69 - 64

Serbia
B/1 
18:45 
Denmark

55 - 53

Greece
B/2 
21:00 
France

66 - 46

Lithuania
D/1 
21:00 
Montenegro

81 - 71

Israel
06.08.2010
A/4 
14:15 
Italy

61 - 72

Croatia
C/4 
14:15 
Poland

72 - 45

Latvia
C/3 
16:30 
Spain

79 - 40

Bulgaria
D/4 
16:30 
Israel

58 - 76

Russia
A/3 
18:45 
Serbia

78 - 49

Germany
B/3 
18:45 
Lithuania

92 - 47

Denmark
B/4 
21:00 
Greece

52 - 55

France
D/3 
21:00 
Turkey

54 - 67

Montenegro
07.08.2010
A/5 
14:15 
Germany

69 - 44

Croatia
C/5 
14:15 
Bulgaria

69 - 66

Latvia
C/6 
16:30 
Spain

76 - 52

Poland
D/6 
16:30 
Turkey

58 - 61

Israel
A/6 
18:45 
Serbia

73 - 61

Italy
B/5 
18:45 
Denmark

35 - 73

France
B/6 
21:00 
Lithuania

63 - 66

Greece
D/5 
21:00 
Montenegro

65 - 60

Russia
09.08.2010
G/1 
14:15 
Germany

62 - 59

Israel
G/2 
14:15 
Denmark

46 - 65

Latvia
E/3 
16:30 
Italy

65 - 67

France
F/2 
16:30 
Turkey

77 - 60

Bulgaria
E/1 
18:45 
Greece

49 - 70

Croatia
F/1 
18:45 
Russia

65 - 77

Spain
E/2 
21:00 
Lithuania

74 - 76

Serbia
F/3 
21:00 
Poland

69 - 95

Montenegro
10.08.2010
G/3 
14:15 
Latvia

54 - 56

Germany
G/4 
14:15 
Israel

63 - 61

Denmark
E/5 
16:30 
Greece

59 - 71

Italy
F/4 
16:30 
Spain

74 - 69

Turkey
E/6 
18:45 
Serbia

69 - 61

France
F/5 
18:45 
Russia

89 - 87

Poland
E/4 
21:00 
Croatia

78 - 68

Lithuania
F/6 
21:00 
Bulgaria

72 - 61

Montenegro
11.08.2010
G/5 
14:15 
Germany

68 - 40

Denmark
G/6 
14:15 
Latvia

63 - 58

Israel
E/8 
16:30 
Serbia

82 - 69

Greece
F/8 
16:30 
Bulgaria

49 - 64

Russia
E/9 
18:45 
Lithuania

80 - 61

Italy
F/9 
18:45 
Turkey

89 - 60

Poland
E/7 
21:00 
France

64 - 63

Croatia
F/7 
21:00 
Montenegro

68 - 63

Spain
13.08.2010
G/7 
14:15 
Israel

60 - 49

Germany
55/A 
14:15 
Croatia

81 - 65

Russia
G/8 
16:30 
Latvia

49 - 47

Denmark
56/A 
16:30 
Serbia

62 - 64

Turkey
58/A 
18:45 
Spain

57 - 56

France
59/A 
18:45 
Italy

76 - 61

Poland
57/A 
21:00 
Montenegro

55 - 56

Lithuania
60/A 
21:00 
Bulgaria

67 - 78

Greece
14.08.2010
G/10 
14:15 
Denmark

62 - 75

Israel
61/A 
14:15 
Russia

51 - 68

France
G/9 
16:30 
Germany

63 - 46

Latvia
62/A 
16:30 
Serbia

78 - 74

Montenegro
63/A 
18:45 
Croatia

86 - 82

Spain
65/A 
18:45 
Poland

68 - 43

Bulgaria
66/A 
21:00 
Italy

67 - 53

Greece
64/A 
21:00 
Turkey

65 - 80

Lithuania
15.08.2010
G/11 
14:15 
Denmark

77 - 72

Germany
67/A 
14:15 
Russia

78 - 64

Montenegro
G/12 
16:30 
Israel

62 - 65

Latvia
68/A 
16:30 
France

45 - 55

Serbia
69/A 
18:45 
Spain

64 - 75

Turkey
70/A 
21:00 
Croatia

80 - 52

Lithuania