SCHEDULE

05.08.2010
A/1 
12:30 
Portugal

65 - 57

Sweden
B/1 
12:30 
Belarus

61 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
England
A/2 
14:45 
Austria

45 - 77

Ukraine
B/2 
14:45 
Slovak Republic

57 - 77

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Czech Republic
C/1 
17:00 
Belgium

49 - 71

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
D/1 
17:00 
Netherlands

60 - 53

Finland
C/2 
20:30 
Romania

61 - 83

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Georgia
D/2 
20:30 
Estonia

56 - 61

Hungary
06.08.2010
A/3 
13:30 
Switzerland

57 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Austria
B/3 
13:30 
Ireland

39 - 79

Slovak Republic
A/4 
15:45 
Ukraine

61 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
B/4 
15:45 
Czech Republic

93 - 49

Belarus
C/3 
18:00 
Luxembourg

66 - 64

Romania
D/3 
18:00 
Norway

66 - 71

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
C/4 
20:15 
Georgia

65 - 64

Belgium
D/4 
20:15 
Hungary

44 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Netherlands
07.08.2010
A/5 
13:30 
Sweden

62 - 69

Ukraine
B/6 
13:30 
Belarus

58 - 67

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
C/6 
15:45 
Belgium

73 - 78

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
D/5 
15:45 
Finland

65 - 72

Hungary
C/5 
18:00 
Slovenia

69 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Georgia
D/6 
18:00 
Netherlands

59 - 46

Norway
A/6 
20:15 
Portugal

54 - 57

Switzerland
B/5 
20:15 
England

53 - 77

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Czech Republic
08.08.2010
C/7 
13:30 
Romania

40 - 82

Belgium
D/8 
13:30 
Norway

57 - 88

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
A/8 
15:45 
Switzerland

75 - 69

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Sweden
C/8 
15:45 
Luxembourg

42 - 93

Slovenia
B/8 
18:00 
Ireland

53 - 86

England
D/7 
18:00 
Estonia

59 - 50

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Netherlands
A/7 
20:15 
Austria

32 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
B/7 
20:15 
Slovak Republic

85 - 65

Belarus
09.08.2010
C/10 
13:30 
Slovenia

62 - 60

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
C/9 
13:30 
Georgia

103 - 98

Luxembourg
B/10 
15:45 
England

72 - 73

Slovak Republic
B/9 
15:45 
Czech Republic

86 - 41

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
D/10 
18:00 
Finland

73 - 72

Estonia
D/9 
18:00 
Hungary

76 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
A/10 
20:15 
Sweden

81 - 78

Austria
A/9 
20:15 
Ukraine

78 - 37

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Switzerland
11.08.2010
I/1 
11:15 
Austria

55 - 53

Norway
I/2 
11:15 
Belarus

64 - 79

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
E/2 
13:30 
Switzerland

58 - 81

Czech Republic
G/2 
13:30 
Sweden

58 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
England
E/1 
15:45 
Ukraine

67 - 69

Slovak Republic
G/1 
15:45 
Portugal

78 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
F/2 
18:00 
Slovenia

79 - 62

Netherlands
H/2 
18:00 
Belgium

61 - 68

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
F/1 
20:15 
Georgia

83 - 56

Hungary
H/1 
20:15 
Luxembourg

83 - 80

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
12.08.2010
E/4 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

89 - 64

Switzerland
G/4 
13:30 
Ireland

47 - 90

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Sweden
E/3 
15:45 
Czech Republic

65 - 67

Ukraine
G/3 
15:45 
England

77 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
F/4 
18:00 
Hungary

49 - 65

Slovenia
H/4 
18:00 
Estonia

49 - 78

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Belgium
F/3 
20:15 
Netherlands

85 - 72

Georgia
H/3 
20:15 
Finland

78 - 87

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
13.08.2010
I/3 
13:30 
Romania

71 - 64

Austria
I/4 
15:45 
Norway

45 - 43

Belarus
14.08.2010
63/A 
13:30 
Sweden

82 - 79

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
67/A 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

68 - 74

Hungary
64/A 
15:45 
Belgium

74 - 47

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
68/A 
15:45 
Georgia

75 - 60

Switzerland
65/A 
18:00 
England

58 - 64

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Finland
69/A 
18:00 
Czech Republic

70 - 47

Netherlands
66/A 
20:15 
Luxembourg

54 - 60

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
70/A 
20:15 
Slovenia

81 - 83

Ukraine
15.08.2010
I/6 
09:00 
Romania

98 - 71

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Norway
I/5 
09:45 
Austria

64 - 73

Belarus
71/A 
11:15 
Estonia

75 - 80

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
75/A 
12:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 72

Switzerland
72/A 
13:30 
Sweden

64 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Belgium
76/A 
14:15 
Hungary

71 - 76

Georgia
73/A 
15:45 
England

84 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
77/A 
16:30 
Netherlands

60 - 62

Slovenia
74/A 
18:00 
Finland

71 - 53

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Portugal
78/A 
18:45 
Czech Republic

61 - 53

Ukraine