SCHEDULE

06.08.2009
A/2 
16:15 
Ireland

78 - 86

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Georgia
B/1 
18:30 
Bulgaria

87 - 64

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Romania
C/1 
18:30 
Sweden

108 - 54

Luxembourg
D/1 
18:30 
Netherlands

70 - 80

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Slovak Republic
B/2 
20:45 
Switzerland

69 - 90

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Portugal
C/2 
20:45 
Belarus

63 - 100

Slovenia
D/2 
20:45 
England

80 - 72

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Hungary
07.08.2009
A/8 
18:30 
Finland

77 - 84

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Denmark
B/3 
18:30 
Belgium

82 - 74

Switzerland
C/3 
18:30 
Austria

52 - 61

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Belarus
B/4 
20:45 
Portugal

72 - 91

Bulgaria
C/4 
20:45 
Slovenia

72 - 70

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Sweden
08.08.2009
D/3 
14:00 
Hungary

87 - 77

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Netherlands
C/6 
16:15 
Sweden

80 - 41

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Austria
A/5 
18:30 
Denmark

76 - 61

Georgia
B/5 
18:30 
Romania

67 - 58

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Portugal
C/5 
18:30 
Luxembourg

51 - 91

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Slovenia
B/6 
20:45 
Bulgaria

68 - 54

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Belgium
D/4 
20:45 
Slovak Republic

62 - 96

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
England
09.08.2009
A/3 
18:30 
Finland

86 - 69

Ireland
B/7 
18:30 
Switzerland

68 - 87

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Bulgaria
C/7 
18:30 
Belarus

69 - 80

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Sweden
B/8 
20:45 
Belgium

57 - 61

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Romania
C/8 
20:45 
Austria

83 - 78

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Luxembourg
10.08.2009
A/10 
14:00 
Denmark

71 - 59

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Ireland
A/9 
16:15 
Georgia

32 - 66

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Finland
B/10 
18:30 
Romania

71 - 78

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Switzerland
C/10 
18:30 
Luxembourg

76 - 75

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Belarus
D/5 
18:30 
Netherlands

69 - 88

England
B/9 
20:45 
Portugal

56 - 51

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Belgium
C/9 
20:45 
Slovenia

80 - 55

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Austria
D/6 
20:45 
Hungary

87 - 76

Slovak Republic
12.08.2009
E/1 
14:00 
Denmark

63 - 60

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Romania
G/1 
14:00 
Georgia

66 - 70

Belgium
E/2 
16:15 
Finland

55 - 73

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Bulgaria
G/2 
16:15 
Ireland

69 - 81

Portugal
F/1 
18:30 
Slovenia

91 - 69

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Hungary
H/1 
18:30 
Belarus

72 - 69

Netherlands
F/2 
20:45 
Sweden

80 - 81

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
England
H/2 
20:45 
Luxembourg

66 - 84

Slovak Republic
13.08.2009
E/3 
14:00 
Bulgaria

64 - 75

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Denmark
G/3 
14:00 
Portugal

64 - 85

Georgia
E/4 
16:15 
Romania

76 - 78

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Finland
G/4 
16:15 
Belgium

77 - 48

Ireland
F/3 
18:30 
England

56 - 72

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Slovenia
H/3 
18:30 
Slovak Republic

64 - 75

Belarus
I/1 
18:30 
Switzerland

68 - 64

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Austria
F/4 
20:45 
Hungary

80 - 86

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Sweden
H/4 
20:45 
Netherlands

72 - 75

Luxembourg
15.08.2009
55/A 
14:00 
Finland

65 - 64

Hungary
53/A 
16:15 
Georgia

64 - 55

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Slovak Republic
51/A 
16:15 
Portugal

76 - 71

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Netherlands
56/A 
16:15 
Sweden

85 - 70

Romania
52/A 
18:30 
Luxembourg

59 - 87

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Ireland
54/A 
18:30 
Belarus

56 - 73

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Belgium
57/A 
18:30 
Denmark

82 - 56

England
58/A 
20:45 
Slovenia

63 - 87

Bulgaria
16.08.2009
I/2 
12:00 
Austria

62 - 59

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Switzerland
60/A 
12:00 
Portugal

95 - 66

Ireland
63/A 
12:00 
Hungary

55 - 50

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Romania
59/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

103 - 55

Santa Maria de Feira
GRIB Sports Arena
Luxembourg
61/A 
14:15 
Slovak Republic

65 - 70

Belarus
64/A 
14:15 
Finland

59 - 81

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Sweden
62/A 
16:30 
Georgia

52 - 65

Belgium
65/A 
16:30 
England

78 - 63

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Slovenia
66/A 
18:45 
Denmark

63 - 81

Sao Joao da Madeira
Travessas Sports Arena
Bulgaria