SCHEDULE

15.08.2008
A/3 
12:15 
Belgium

50 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Germany
D/2 
13:00 
Portugal

72 - 79

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Sweden
C/2 
14:00 
Cyprus

39 - 94

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bulgaria
A/2 
14:30 
Slovak Republic

60 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
C/3 
15:15 
England

46 - 87

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovenia
C/1 
16:15 
Switzerland

105 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Romania
A/1 
16:45 
Belarus

91 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Luxembourg
B/1 
19:00 
Denmark

57 - 103

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Montenegro
B/3 
20:00 
Iceland

57 - 93

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/1 
20:30 
Finland

79 - 56

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Ireland
B/2 
21:15 
Netherlands

64 - 66

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
16.08.2008
C/5 
12:15 
Slovenia

78 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
B/4 
14:30 
Montenegro

93 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Netherlands
A/6 
15:00 
Estonia

59 - 81

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Belgium
D/3 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

88 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Portugal
B/6 
16:45 
Austria

58 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Iceland
A/4 
17:15 
Luxembourg

87 - 90

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovak Republic
C/6 
18:15 
Bulgaria

73 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
England
B/5 
19:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 47

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
A/5 
19:30 
Germany

87 - 54

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Belarus
D/4 
20:30 
Sweden

63 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Finland
C/4 
21:15 
Romania

65 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Cyprus
17.08.2008
C/9 
12:15 
Switzerland

61 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bulgaria
C/7 
14:30 
Slovenia

91 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Romania
B/8 
15:00 
Iceland

58 - 61

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Netherlands
A/8 
16:00 
Belgium

81 - 51

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Slovak Republic
C/8 
16:45 
England

78 - 48

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Cyprus
B/7 
17:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

87 - 90

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Montenegro
A/7 
18:15 
Germany

100 - 39

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Luxembourg
D/5 
19:00 
Ireland

48 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Sweden
B/9 
19:30 
Denmark

68 - 92

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Austria
A/9 
20:30 
Belarus

67 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Estonia
D/6 
21:15 
Finland

86 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
18.08.2008
A/10 
12:15 
Luxembourg

34 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
A/12 
14:30 
Slovak Republic

61 - 81

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belarus
C/10 
15:00 
Romania

35 - 65

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
England
B/10 
16:00 
Montenegro

85 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Iceland
A/11 
16:45 
Estonia

51 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Germany
C/11 
17:15 
Bulgaria

70 - 79

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovenia
B/11 
18:15 
Austria

80 - 86

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/7 
19:00 
Portugal

43 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
C/12 
19:30 
Cyprus

40 - 63

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Switzerland
B/12 
20:30 
Netherlands

67 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Denmark
D/8 
21:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

79 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Ireland
19.08.2008
A/15 
12:15 
Germany

96 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovak Republic
A/14 
14:30 
Belarus

66 - 51

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
A/13 
15:00 
Estonia

89 - 47

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Luxembourg
C/15 
16:00 
Slovenia

76 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Cyprus
B/15 
16:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

92 - 66

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Netherlands
C/13 
17:15 
Bulgaria

89 - 67

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Romania
D/10 
18:15 
Ireland

57 - 66

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Portugal
B/14 
19:00 
Denmark

52 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Iceland
D/9 
19:30 
Sweden

79 - 62

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/14 
20:30 
Switzerland

65 - 63

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
England
B/13 
21:15 
Austria

86 - 104

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Montenegro
21.08.2008
G/1 
13:45 
Belgium

72 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
F/1 
13:45 
Slovenia

65 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Finland
I/1 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

97 - 104

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Netherlands
G/2 
16:00 
Estonia

71 - 34

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Iceland
F/2 
16:00 
Bulgaria

66 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Sweden
I/2 
17:15 
Luxembourg

50 - 74

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Denmark
H/1 
18:15 
Switzerland

89 - 60

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
E/1 
18:15 
Germany

106 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
J/1 
19:30 
Cyprus

71 - 70

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Ireland
H/2 
20:30 
England

87 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/2 
20:30 
Belarus

80 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro
22.08.2008
G/3 
13:45 
Iceland

77 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
F/3 
13:45 
Sweden

83 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Slovenia
I/3 
15:00 
Denmark

83 - 75

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovak Republic
G/4 
16:00 
Austria

66 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
F/4 
16:00 
Finland

74 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bulgaria
I/4 
17:15 
Netherlands

99 - 58

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Luxembourg
H/3 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

57 - 104

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
E/3 
18:15 
Montenegro

55 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Germany
J/2 
19:30 
Ireland

70 - 75

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Romania
H/4 
20:30 
Portugal

49 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
E/4 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

62 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Belarus
23.08.2008
82/A 
13:45 
Iceland

72 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
86/A 
13:45 
Belarus

77 - 62

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Finland
K/2 
15:00 
Ireland

82 - 85

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovak Republic
83/A 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
87/A 
16:00 
Slovenia

87 - 73

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
80/A 
17:15 
Denmark

75 - 58

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Cyprus
88/A 
18:15 
Germany

64 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bulgaria
84/A 
18:15 
Estonia

65 - 46

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
81/A 
19:30 
Romania

73 - 78

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Netherlands
89/A 
20:30 
Sweden

57 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro
85/A 
20:30 
Switzerland

65 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
24.08.2008
92/A 
11:15 
Portugal

76 - 81

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
K/1 
13:15 
Luxembourg

67 - 84

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Ireland
96/A 
13:15 
Finland

68 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
93/A 
13:30 
Iceland

65 - 48

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
97/A 
15:30 
Belarus

56 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Slovenia
94/A 
15:45 
England

56 - 53

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
90/A 
15:45 
Cyprus

57 - 62

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Romania
98/A 
17:45 
Bulgaria

81 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Sweden
95/A 
18:00 
Estonia

60 - 68

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
91/A 
18:00 
Denmark

74 - 76

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Netherlands
99/A 
20:00 
Germany

76 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro