SCHEDULE

20.07.2007
A/2 
11:45 
Sweden

75 - 55

Romania
A/1 
12:00 
Montenegro

97 - 66

Finland
C/1 
14:00 
Netherlands

80 - 85

Hungary
A/3 
14:15 
Norway

59 - 87

Germany
C/2 
16:15 
Belgium

106 - 82

Belarus
B/2 
16:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

236 - 27

Armenia
D/2 
18:30 
Poland

87 - 51

Cyprus
B/1 
18:45 
Ireland

43 - 89

Austria
D/1 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

100 - 71

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
21.07.2007
B/3 
12:00 
England

79 - 65

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/3 
12:00 
Estonia

70 - 74

Poland
B/4 
14:15 
Armenia

35 - 124

Ireland
D/4 
14:15 
Cyprus

73 - 70

Slovak Republic
A/4 
16:30 
Finland

66 - 62

Sweden
C/4 
18:30 
Belarus

66 - 89

Netherlands
A/5 
18:45 
Germany

65 - 96

Montenegro
C/3 
20:45 
Bulgaria

81 - 76

Belgium
A/6 
21:00 
Romania

80 - 88

Norway
22.07.2007
B/5 
12:00 
Austria

137 - 26

Armenia
C/5 
12:00 
Hungary

78 - 58

Belarus
A/8 
14:15 
Norway

54 - 86

Sweden
C/6 
14:15 
Netherlands

96 - 66

Bulgaria
A/9 
16:30 
Montenegro

106 - 50

Romania
D/5 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

53 - 59

Cyprus
B/6 
18:45 
Ireland

48 - 88

England
D/6 
20:45 
Slovak Republic

68 - 76

Estonia
A/7 
21:00 
Germany

57 - 62

Finland
23.07.2007
B/7 
12:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

98 - 59

Ireland
C/7 
12:00 
Belgium

83 - 92

Netherlands
B/8 
14:15 
England

64 - 56

Austria
D/7 
14:15 
Poland

102 - 83

Slovak Republic
A/10 
16:30 
Finland

65 - 55

Norway
D/8 
18:30 
Estonia

66 - 50

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/11 
18:45 
Romania

49 - 75

Germany
C/8 
20:45 
Bulgaria

74 - 97

Hungary
A/12 
21:00 
Sweden

81 - 71

Montenegro
24.07.2007
A/13 
12:00 
Romania

75 - 98

Finland
D/9 
12:00 
Cyprus

61 - 58

Estonia
A/14 
14:15 
Montenegro

103 - 60

Norway
C/10 
14:15 
Hungary

68 - 78

Belgium
A/15 
16:30 
Germany

53 - 78

Sweden
C/9 
18:30 
Belarus

97 - 80

Bulgaria
B/9 
18:45 
Armenia

24 - 139

England
D/10 
20:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

49 - 98

Poland
B/10 
21:00 
Austria

53 - 87

Bosnia and Herzegovina
26.07.2007
E/1 
12:00 
Montenegro

87 - 54

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/1 
12:00 
Finland

98 - 39

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Ireland
E/2 
14:15 
Sweden

81 - 64

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
England
G/2 
14:15 
Germany

94 - 78

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Austria
F/1 
16:30 
Hungary

59 - 57

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Cyprus
H/1 
16:30 
Belgium

91 - 80

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Slovak Republic
F/2 
18:45 
Netherlands

83 - 91

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Poland
H/2 
18:45 
Belarus

60 - 65

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Estonia
I/2 
21:00 
Romania

100 - 38

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Armenia
J/1 
21:00 
Bulgaria

50 - 89

Gradski Park Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
27.07.2007
F/4 
12:00 
Cyprus

39 - 50

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Netherlands
I/3 
12:00 
Armenia

27 - 106

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Norway
F/3 
14:15 
Poland

79 - 92

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Hungary
H/4 
14:15 
Slovak Republic

97 - 61

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Belarus
H/3 
16:30 
Estonia

63 - 58

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Belgium
E/4 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

65 - 75

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Sweden
G/4 
18:45 
Ireland

36 - 82

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Germany
E/3 
20:45 
England

64 - 61

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Montenegro
G/3 
21:00 
Austria

62 - 63

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Finland
28.07.2007
70/A 
12:00 
Finland

64 - 66

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Belgium
65/A 
12:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

88 - 49

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Romania
71/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

64 - 84

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Bosnia and Herzegovina
66/A 
14:15 
Norway

77 - 86

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Bulgaria
67/A 
16:30 
Slovak Republic

112 - 67

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Ireland
72/A 
16:30 
Montenegro

68 - 58

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Cyprus
68/A 
18:45 
Austria

77 - 73

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Belarus
73/A 
18:45 
Hungary

101 - 77

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
England
69/A 
21:00 
Estonia

55 - 67

Gradski Park Arena
Germany
74/A 
21:00 
Sweden

67 - 69

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Poland
29.07.2007
75/A 
11:00 
Romania

85 - 62

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Norway
80/A 
12:00 
Germany

64 - 78

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Belgium
76/A 
13:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 84

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Bulgaria
81/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

77 - 51

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Cyprus
77/A 
15:30 
Ireland

56 - 72

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Belarus
82/A 
16:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

86 - 80

Jane Sandanski Arena , MKD
Montenegro
78/A 
17:45 
Slovak Republic

75 - 74

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Austria
83/A 
18:45 
England

65 - 66

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Sweden
79/A 
20:00 
Estonia

51 - 53

Gradski Park Arena, MKD
Finland
84/A 
21:00 
Hungary

73 - 80

Jane Sandanski Arena, MKD
Poland