SCHEDULE

20.07.2007
C/1 
14:15 
Lithuania

103 - 51

Ierapetra, GRE
Ukraine
C/2 
16:15 
Turkey

79 - 38

Ierapetra, GRE
Portugal
A/1 
19:00 
Italy

62 - 51

Iraklion, GRE
Slovenia
B/1 
19:00 
Serbia

53 - 51

Rethimnon, GRE
Israel
D/1 
19:00 
Croatia

66 - 79

Ierapetra, GRE
Greece
A/2 
21:15 
Spain

82 - 53

Iraklion, GRE
Georgia
D/2 
21:15 
Russia

70 - 76

Ierapetra, GRE
Latvia
B/2 
21:30 
France

71 - 57

Rethimnon, GRE
Czech Republic
21.07.2007
C/3 
14:30 
Portugal

36 - 117

Ierapetra, GRE
Lithuania
C/4 
16:45 
Ukraine

56 - 91

Ierapetra, GRE
Turkey
A/3 
19:00 
Georgia

56 - 88

Iraklion, GRE
Italy
B/3 
19:00 
Czech Republic

54 - 65

Rethimnon, GRE
Serbia
D/4 
19:00 
Greece

72 - 56

Ierapetra, GRE
Russia
A/4 
21:15 
Slovenia

72 - 81

Iraklion, GRE
Spain
B/4 
21:15 
Israel

63 - 64

Rethimnon, GRE
France
D/3 
21:15 
Latvia

77 - 80

Ierapetra, GRE
Croatia
22.07.2007
C/6 
14:30 
Portugal

55 - 67

Ierapetra, GRE
Ukraine
C/5 
16:45 
Lithuania

70 - 73

Ierapetra, GRE
Turkey
A/5 
19:00 
Italy

63 - 74

Iraklion, GRE
Spain
B/5 
19:00 
Serbia

78 - 66

Rethimnon, GRE
France
D/6 
19:00 
Latvia

43 - 66

Ierapetra, GRE
Greece
A/6 
21:15 
Georgia

100 - 70

Iraklion, GRE
Slovenia
B/6 
21:15 
Czech Republic

51 - 70

Rethimnon, GRE
Israel
D/5 
21:15 
Croatia

73 - 74

Ierapetra, GRE
Russia
24.07.2007
E/2 
14:30 
Israel

44 - 69

Spain
G/1 
14:30 
Slovenia

57 - 69

Russia
E/1 
16:45 
France

58 - 45

Italy
G/2 
16:45 
Czech Republic

73 - 51

Portugal
E/3 
19:00 
Serbia

108 - 48

Georgia
F/3 
19:00 
Greece

80 - 64

Ukraine
F/1 
21:15 
Latvia

58 - 82

Lithuania
F/2 
21:15 
Croatia

65 - 72

Turkey
25.07.2007
E/4 
14:30 
Georgia

82 - 75

Israel
F/4 
16:45 
Ukraine

62 - 84

Croatia
F/5 
19:00 
Turkey

79 - 70

Latvia
F/6 
19:00 
Lithuania

72 - 59

Greece
E/5 
21:15 
Spain

65 - 46

France
E/6 
21:15 
Italy

66 - 86

Serbia
26.07.2007
F/7 
14:30 
Latvia

73 - 58

Ukraine
G/3 
14:30 
Portugal

54 - 74

Slovenia
E/8 
16:45 
Israel

62 - 73

Italy
G/4 
16:45 
Russia

47 - 62

Czech Republic
E/7 
19:00 
France

65 - 58

Georgia
F/9 
19:00 
Greece

54 - 64

Turkey
E/9 
21:15 
Serbia

59 - 48

Spain
F/8 
21:15 
Croatia

58 - 92

Lithuania
28.07.2007
G/6 
14:30 
Portugal

39 - 72

Russia
49/A 
14:30 
Latvia

71 - 62

Israel
G/5 
16:45 
Slovenia

53 - 59

Czech Republic
51/A 
16:45 
Greece

59 - 74

Italy
52/A 
19:00 
France

66 - 63

Croatia
53/A 
19:00 
Turkey

75 - 81

Spain
50/A 
21:15 
Georgia

40 - 71

Ukraine
54/A 
21:15 
Serbia

74 - 64

Lithuania
29.07.2007
55/A 
13:15 
Georgia

64 - 77

Israel
56/A 
14:30 
Ukraine

57 - 58

Latvia
57/A 
14:30 
Croatia

55 - 62

Greece
58/A 
16:45 
France

41 - 50

Italy
59/A 
17:45 
Lithuania

65 - 55

Turkey
60/A 
20:00 
Serbia

56 - 55

Spain