SCHEDULE

11.08.2006
A/1 
13:45 
Turkey

89 - 77

Andujar and Martos
Italy
C/1 
13:45 
Lithuania

94 - 73

Andujar and Martos
Croatia
A/2 
16:00 
Portugal

40 - 89

Andujar and Martos
Latvia
D/1 
16:00 
France

67 - 44

Andujar and Martos
Ukraine
B/2 
18:15 
Germany

82 - 70

Andujar and Martos
Slovenia
D/2 
18:15 
Iceland

53 - 65

Andujar and Martos
Israel
B/1 
21:00 
Spain

91 - 76

Andujar and Martos
Russia
C/2 
21:00 
Greece

86 - 97

Andujar and Martos
Serbia & Montenegro
12.08.2006
A/3 
14:15 
Latvia

61 - 69

Andujar and Martos
Turkey
D/4 
14:15 
Ukraine

76 - 64

Andujar and Martos
Iceland
B/4 
16:30 
Russia

71 - 68

Andujar and Martos
Germany
C/3 
16:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

78 - 70

Andujar and Martos
Lithuania
A/4 
18:45 
Italy

76 - 61

Andujar and Martos
Portugal
C/4 
18:45 
Croatia

80 - 71

Andujar and Martos
Greece
B/3 
21:00 
Slovenia

73 - 80

Andujar and Martos
Spain
D/3 
21:00 
Israel

56 - 78

Andujar and Martos
France
13.08.2006
A/6 
14:15 
Latvia

67 - 77

Andujar and Martos
Italy
C/6 
14:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

69 - 77

Andujar and Martos
Croatia
B/6 
16:30 
Slovenia

57 - 73

Andujar and Martos
Russia
D/6 
16:30 
Israel

77 - 70

Andujar and Martos
Ukraine
A/5 
18:45 
Turkey

67 - 61

Andujar and Martos
Portugal
C/5 
18:45 
Lithuania

65 - 80

Andujar and Martos
Greece
B/5 
21:00 
Spain

90 - 63

Andujar and Martos
Germany
D/5 
21:00 
France

115 - 65

Andujar and Martos
Iceland
15.08.2006
G/1 
14:15 
Latvia

94 - 56

Andujar
Iceland
E/1 
14:15 
Turkey

88 - 65

Linares
Israel
G/2 
16:30 
Slovenia

61 - 79

Andujar
Greece
E/2 
16:30 
Russia

82 - 66

Linares
Croatia
H/1 
18:45 
Portugal

71 - 90

Andujar
Ukraine
F/1 
18:45 
Italy

66 - 65

Linares
France
H/2 
21:00 
Germany

67 - 87

Andujar
Lithuania
F/2 
21:00 
Spain

95 - 79

Linares
Serbia & Montenegro
16.08.2006
G/3 
14:15 
Greece

65 - 58

Andujar
Latvia
E/3 
14:15 
Croatia

67 - 58

Linares
Turkey
H/3 
16:30 
Lithuania

89 - 79

Andujar
Portugal
F/3 
16:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

78 - 69

Linares
Italy
G/4 
18:45 
Iceland

56 - 85

Andujar
Slovenia
E/4 
18:45 
Israel

80 - 102

Linares
Russia
H/4 
21:00 
Ukraine

78 - 59

Andujar
Germany
F/4 
21:00 
France

63 - 85

Linares
Spain
17.08.2006
E/6 
14:15 
Croatia

81 - 57

Linares
Israel
G/6 
14:15 
Greece

95 - 68

Andujar
Iceland
H/5 
16:30 
Portugal

76 - 65

Andujar
Germany
E/5 
16:30 
Turkey

79 - 81

Linares
Russia
H/6 
18:45 
Lithuania

77 - 58

Andujar
Ukraine
F/6 
18:45 
Serbia & Montenegro

98 - 68

Linares
France
G/5 
21:00 
Latvia

77 - 63

Andujar
Slovenia
F/5 
21:00 
Italy

72 - 79

Linares
Spain
19.08.2006
49/A 
14:15 
Slovenia

85 - 71

Andujar
Germany
53/A 
14:15 
Turkey

67 - 85

Linares
France
50/A 
16:30 
Iceland

70 - 84

Andujar
Portugal
54/A 
16:30 
Israel

54 - 69

Linares
Italy
51/A 
18:45 
Greece

73 - 59

Andujar
Ukraine
55/A 
18:45 
Russia

82 - 74

Linares
Serbia & Montenegro
52/A 
21:00 
Latvia

83 - 93

Andujar
Lithuania
56/A 
21:00 
Croatia

82 - 106

Linares
Spain
20.08.2006
57/A 
10:00 
Germany

103 - 79

Andujar
Iceland
58/A 
12:15 
Slovenia

78 - 59

Andujar
Portugal
61/A 
14:15 
Turkey

64 - 66

Linares
Israel
59/A 
14:30 
Ukraine

59 - 73

Andujar
Latvia
62/A 
16:30 
France

67 - 57

Linares
Italy
60/A 
16:45 
Greece

79 - 76

Andujar
Lithuania
63/A 
18:45 
Serbia & Montenegro

85 - 69

Linares
Croatia
64/A 
21:00 
Russia

106 - 110

Linares
Spain