SCHEDULE

29.07.2005
D/1 
15:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

69 - 84

Ireland
C/1 
16:00 
Germany

89 - 62

Slovak Republic
C/2 
18:45 
Finland

88 - 70

Czech Republic
D/2 
19:30 
Estonia

72 - 66

England
30.07.2005
C/3 
16:00 
Netherlands

53 - 73

Finland
D/3 
16:00 
Cyprus

73 - 83

Estonia
C/4 
18:15 
Czech Republic

32 - 78

Germany
D/4 
18:15 
England

80 - 76

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
31.07.2005
C/5 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

80 - 76

Czech Republic
D/5 
13:45 
Ireland

64 - 87

England
C/6 
16:00 
Germany

86 - 34

Netherlands
D/6 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

66 - 68

Cyprus
A/1 
18:15 
Austria

65 - 71

Romania
B/1 
18:15 
Georgia

82 - 56

Bulgaria
A/2 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

52 - 70

Portugal
B/2 
20:30 
Sweden

53 - 61

Hungary
01.08.2005
A/3 
13:45 
Romania

62 - 91

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/7 
13:45 
Estonia

93 - 66

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/4 
16:00 
Portugal

74 - 44

Austria
B/3 
16:00 
Hungary

54 - 77

Georgia
B/4 
18:15 
Bulgaria

72 - 63

Sweden
C/7 
18:15 
Finland

50 - 83

Germany
C/8 
20:30 
Netherlands

63 - 69

Slovak Republic
D/8 
20:30 
Cyprus

72 - 47

Ireland
02.08.2005
A/5 
13:45 
Austria

55 - 83

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/5 
13:45 
Sweden

55 - 70

Georgia
C/9 
16:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 53

Netherlands
D/9 
16:00 
England

69 - 62

Cyprus
A/6 
18:15 
Portugal

81 - 56

Romania
B/6 
18:15 
Bulgaria

64 - 44

Hungary
C/10 
20:30 
Slovak Republic

99 - 71

Finland
D/10 
20:30 
Ireland

74 - 69

Estonia
04.08.2005
E/1 
13:45 
Portugal

54 - 68

England
H/1 
13:45 
Ireland

58 - 50

Netherlands
F/1 
16:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 90

Estonia
G/2 
16:00 
Czech Republic

73 - 61

Cyprus
E/2 
18:15 
Bulgaria

58 - 63

Germany
H/2 
18:15 
Austria

63 - 70

Hungary
F/2 
20:30 
Georgia

91 - 66

Slovak Republic
G/1 
20:30 
Sweden

76 - 52

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
05.08.2005
F/3 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

69 - 71

Bosnia and Herzegovina
H/3 
13:45 
Finland

60 - 58

Austria
E/3 
16:00 
Germany

81 - 65

Portugal
G/3 
16:00 
Romania

92 - 71

Czech Republic
E/4 
18:15 
England

71 - 76

Bulgaria
H/4 
18:15 
Hungary

67 - 53

Ireland
F/4 
20:30 
Estonia

71 - 82

Georgia
G/4 
20:30 
Cyprus

74 - 79

Sweden
06.08.2005
F/6 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

80 - 73

Estonia
H/6 
13:45 
Ireland

52 - 78

Finland
E/6 
16:00 
Germany

100 - 40

England
G/5 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

74 - 62

Cyprus
E/5 
18:15 
Portugal

83 - 54

Bulgaria
H/5 
18:15 
Netherlands

49 - 83

Hungary
F/5 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

84 - 79

Georgia
G/6 
20:30 
Sweden

68 - 54

Romania
07.08.2005
H/8 
13:45 
Finland

65 - 81

Netherlands
G/8 
16:00 
Romania

77 - 74

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
H/7 
18:15 
Austria

59 - 61

Ireland
G/7 
20:30 
Czech Republic

69 - 75

Sweden
08.08.2005
H/10 
13:45 
Netherlands

66 - 68

Austria
65/A 
13:45 
England

82 - 86

Estonia
G/9 
16:00 
Cyprus

62 - 69

Romania
66/A 
16:00 
Bulgaria

71 - 90

Slovak Republic
H/9 
18:15 
Hungary

81 - 61

Finland
67/A 
18:15 
Germany

79 - 64

Georgia
G/10 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

63 - 76

Czech Republic
68/A 
20:30 
Portugal

66 - 59

Bosnia and Herzegovina
09.08.2005
69/A 
09:00 
Cyprus

65 - 53

Netherlands
70/A 
11:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

50 - 77

Austria
74/A 
11:30 
England

83 - 78

Bulgaria
71/A 
13:30 
Czech Republic

59 - 54

Ireland
75/A 
13:45 
Estonia

67 - 45

Slovak Republic
72/A 
15:45 
Romania

59 - 67

Finland
76/A 
16:00 
Georgia

77 - 67

Bosnia and Herzegovina
73/A 
18:00 
Sweden

93 - 92

Hungary
77/A 
18:15 
Germany

77 - 63

Portugal