SCHEDULE

29.07.2005
C/2 
13:45 
Greece

89 - 48

Léon, ESP
Iceland
D/1 
13:45 
Belgium

70 - 82

Léon, ESP
Turkey
A/2 
16:00 
Italy

69 - 56

Léon, ESP
Poland
D/2 
16:00 
Slovenia

49 - 66

Léon, ESP
Ukraine
A/1 
18:15 
Israel

84 - 95

Léon, ESP
Lithuania
B/1 
18:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

73 - 77

Léon, ESP
France
B/2 
21:00 
Spain

96 - 53

Léon, ESP
Latvia
C/1 
21:00 
Croatia

69 - 78

Léon, ESP
Russia
30.07.2005
A/3 
13:45 
Poland

65 - 78

Léon, ESP
Israel
D/3 
13:45 
Ukraine

72 - 65

Léon, ESP
Belgium
B/3 
16:00 
Latvia

83 - 70

Léon, ESP
Serbia & Montenegro
C/3 
16:00 
Iceland

74 - 77

Léon, ESP
Croatia
C/4 
18:15 
Russia

59 - 61

Léon, ESP
Greece
D/4 
18:15 
Turkey

73 - 63

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
A/4 
20:30 
Lithuania

73 - 45

Léon, ESP
Italy
B/4 
20:30 
France

97 - 87

Léon, ESP
Spain
31.07.2005
C/6 
13:45 
Iceland

58 - 74

Léon, ESP
Russia
D/5 
13:45 
Belgium

57 - 84

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
A/6 
16:00 
Poland

49 - 78

Léon, ESP
Lithuania
D/6 
16:00 
Ukraine

79 - 81

Léon, ESP
Turkey
A/5 
18:15 
Israel

59 - 80

Léon, ESP
Italy
B/6 
18:15 
Latvia

76 - 78

Léon, ESP
France
B/5 
20:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

67 - 73

Léon, ESP
Spain
C/5 
20:30 
Croatia

81 - 73

Léon, ESP
Greece
02.08.2005
E/1 
13:45 
Lithuania

75 - 43

Léon, ESP
Ukraine
G/1 
13:45 
Israel

72 - 48

Léon, ESP
Belgium
G/2 
16:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

68 - 65

Léon, ESP
Greece
F/2 
16:00 
France

91 - 89

Léon, ESP
Croatia
F/1 
18:15 
Italy

73 - 92

Léon, ESP
Turkey
H/1 
18:15 
Poland

84 - 76

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
H/2 
20:30 
Latvia

66 - 49

Léon, ESP
Iceland
E/2 
20:30 
Spain

88 - 78

Léon, ESP
Russia
03.08.2005
E/3 
13:45 
Russia

65 - 81

Léon, ESP
Lithuania
G/3 
13:45 
Greece

64 - 74

Léon, ESP
Israel
G/4 
16:00 
Belgium

43 - 74

Léon, ESP
Serbia & Montenegro
F/4 
16:00 
Turkey

67 - 66

Léon, ESP
France
F/3 
18:15 
Croatia

73 - 82

Léon, ESP
Italy
H/3 
18:15 
Iceland

68 - 66

Léon, ESP
Poland
H/4 
20:30 
Slovenia

87 - 69

Léon, ESP
Latvia
E/4 
20:30 
Ukraine

58 - 79

Léon, ESP
Spain
04.08.2005
G/5 
13:45 
Israel

74 - 83

Léon, ESP
Serbia & Montenegro
F/6 
13:45 
Croatia

87 - 72

Léon, ESP
Turkey
E/6 
16:00 
Russia

70 - 52

Léon, ESP
Ukraine
G/6 
16:00 
Greece

70 - 37

Léon, ESP
Belgium
F/5 
18:15 
Italy

71 - 86

Léon, ESP
France
H/5 
18:15 
Poland

54 - 79

Léon, ESP
Latvia
H/6 
20:30 
Iceland

50 - 68

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
E/5 
20:30 
Lithuania

87 - 76

Léon, ESP
Spain
06.08.2005
53/A 
13:45 
Russia

90 - 75

Léon, ESP
Croatia
49/A 
13:45 
Greece

80 - 79

Léon, ESP
Poland
54/A 
16:00 
Ukraine

70 - 48

Léon, ESP
Italy
50/A 
16:00 
Belgium

56 - 64

Léon, ESP
Iceland
55/A 
18:15 
Lithuania

73 - 76

Léon, ESP
France
51/A 
18:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

77 - 45

Léon, ESP
Latvia
56/A 
20:30 
Spain

83 - 88

Léon, ESP
Turkey
52/A 
20:30 
Israel

89 - 60

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
07.08.2005
57/A 
11:00 
Poland

62 - 61

Léon, ESP
Belgium
58/A 
13:15 
Greece

103 - 54

Léon, ESP
Iceland
61/A 
13:45 
Croatia

73 - 77

Léon, ESP
Italy
59/A 
15:30 
Latvia

72 - 65

Léon, ESP
Slovenia
62/A 
16:00 
Russia

66 - 73

Léon, ESP
Ukraine
60/A 
16:45 
Serbia & Montenegro

75 - 76

Léon, ESP
Israel
63/A 
18:15 
Lithuania

63 - 70

Léon, ESP
Spain
64/A 
20:30 
France

55 - 61

Léon, ESP
Turkey