SCHEDULE

14.07.2011
A/1 
13:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

71 - 74

Poland
C/1 
13:00 
Luxembourg

60 - 127

Czech Republic
D/1 
14:00 
Belgium

76 - 50

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belarus
A/2 
15:30 
Romania

50 - 85

Estonia
B/2 
15:30 
Denmark

57 - 42

Hungary
C/2 
16:15 
Portugal

60 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Great Britain
A/3 
18:00 
Switzerland

74 - 82

Georgia
B/1 
18:00 
Netherlands

55 - 57

Slovak Republic
C/3 
18:30 
Finland

80 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Norway
D/2 
21:15 
Iceland

78 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
15.07.2011
C/4 
14:00 
Czech Republic

77 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
A/4 
15:00 
Poland

62 - 70

Romania
B/3 
15:00 
Bulgaria

61 - 72

Denmark
A/6 
16:15 
Estonia

91 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
B/4 
17:30 
Hungary

78 - 83

Netherlands
D/3 
17:30 
Israel

78 - 73

Iceland
C/5 
18:30 
Norway

82 - 49

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Luxembourg
C/6 
20:00 
Great Britain

68 - 72

Finland
D/4 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

64 - 83

Belgium
A/5 
20:45 
Georgia

87 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
16.07.2011
C/7 
14:00 
Norway

65 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
B/5 
15:00 
Slovak Republic

81 - 63

Hungary
D/5 
15:00 
Belarus

67 - 79

Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/8 
16:15 
Finland

50 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
B/6 
17:30 
Netherlands

68 - 73

Bulgaria
D/6 
17:30 
Belgium

78 - 57

Israel
C/9 
18:30 
Luxembourg

56 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Great Britain
A/7 
20:00 
Georgia

78 - 69

Poland
A/9 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

76 - 95

Estonia
A/8 
20:45 
Switzerland

47 - 53

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Romania
17.07.2011
D/7 
14:00 
Iceland

69 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
B/7 
15:00 
Denmark

78 - 72

Netherlands
C/11 
15:00 
Great Britain

78 - 64

Norway
B/8 
16:15 
Bulgaria

65 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovak Republic
A/12 
17:30 
Romania

49 - 64

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/8 
17:30 
Israel

111 - 88

Belarus
C/12 
18:30 
Portugal

76 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Luxembourg
A/10 
20:00 
Poland

86 - 75

Switzerland
C/10 
20:00 
Czech Republic

76 - 62

Finland
A/11 
20:45 
Estonia

87 - 88

Georgia
18.07.2011
D/9 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

60 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Israel
B/9 
15:00 
Hungary

80 - 84

Bulgaria
C/15 
15:00 
Norway

69 - 77

Portugal
A/15 
16:15 
Georgia

85 - 89

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Romania
A/13 
17:30 
Estonia

66 - 75

Poland
C/14 
17:30 
Luxembourg

74 - 77

Finland
A/14 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

73 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
B/10 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

83 - 88

Denmark
D/10 
20:00 
Belarus

84 - 97

Iceland
C/13 
20:45 
Great Britain

85 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
20.07.2011
E/1 
14:00 
Georgia

88 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bulgaria
I/1 
15:00 
Switzerland

65 - 70

Hungary
J/1 
15:00 
Luxembourg

86 - 99

Belarus
E/2 
16:15 
Estonia

62 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
G/1 
17:30 
Poland

88 - 79

Netherlands
H/1 
17:30 
Finland

87 - 76

Iceland
F/1 
18:30 
Czech Republic

74 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/2 
20:00 
Romania

69 - 75

Slovak Republic
H/2 
20:00 
Great Britain

83 - 82

Israel
F/2 
20:45 
Portugal

59 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
21.07.2011
F/3 
14:00 
Belgium

75 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
I/2 
15:00 
Hungary

81 - 77

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
J/2 
15:00 
Belarus

115 - 77

Norway
F/4 
16:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

73 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
G/3 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

67 - 85

Poland
H/3 
17:30 
Israel

65 - 64

Finland
E/3 
18:30 
Denmark

66 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Georgia
G/4 
20:00 
Netherlands

91 - 77

Romania
H/4 
20:00 
Iceland

70 - 72

Great Britain
E/4 
20:45 
Bulgaria

74 - 97

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
23.07.2011
76/A 
14:00 
Denmark

61 - 83

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
71/A 
15:00 
Switzerland

81 - 74

Luxembourg
77/A 
16:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

78 - 65

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bulgaria
72/A 
17:30 
Netherlands

75 - 80

Iceland
73/A 
17:30 
Great Britain

104 - 50

Romania
78/A 
18:30 
Georgia

74 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
74/A 
20:00 
Poland

100 - 94

Israel
75/A 
20:00 
Finland

84 - 65

Slovak Republic
79/A 
20:45 
Belgium

61 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
24.07.2011
80/A 
13:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

97 - 96

Norway
81/A 
13:00 
Hungary

80 - 88

Belarus
86/A 
13:30 
Denmark

72 - 58

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bulgaria
82/A 
15:15 
Netherlands

77 - 85

Romania
83/A 
15:15 
Iceland

71 - 83

Great Britain
87/A 
15:45 
Portugal

71 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
84/A 
17:30 
Israel

88 - 53

Slovak Republic
85/A 
17:30 
Poland

60 - 57

Finland
88/A 
18:00 
Czech Republic

86 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
89/A 
20:15 
Georgia

79 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia