SCHEDULE

14.07.2011
B/2 
13:00 
Croatia

33 - 49

France
A/1 
13:30 
Montenegro

80 - 77

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Slovenia
D/2 
15:15 
Italy

77 - 82

Lithuania
A/2 
15:45 
Russia

62 - 72

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Serbia
D/1 
17:30 
Ukraine

68 - 72

Germany
C/1 
18:00 
Austria

51 - 69

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Greece
C/2 
20:45 
Spain

90 - 41

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Turkey
B/1 
21:15 
Sweden

57 - 59

Latvia
15.07.2011
A/4 
14:00 
Slovenia

66 - 85

Russia
D/3 
14:00 
Lithuania

63 - 73

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Ukraine
B/3 
16:15 
France

79 - 55

Sweden
D/4 
16:15 
Germany

62 - 75

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Italy
A/3 
18:30 
Serbia

60 - 85

Montenegro
C/3 
18:30 
Turkey

72 - 67

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Austria
B/4 
20:45 
Latvia

58 - 60

Croatia
C/4 
20:45 
Greece

77 - 94

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Spain
16.07.2011
A/5 
14:00 
Montenegro

66 - 68

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Russia
D/5 
14:00 
Ukraine

54 - 70

Italy
B/5 
16:15 
Sweden

70 - 56

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Croatia
D/6 
16:15 
Lithuania

73 - 88

Germany
B/6 
18:30 
France

79 - 46

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Latvia
C/6 
18:30 
Turkey

63 - 78

Greece
A/6 
20:45 
Serbia

80 - 102

Slovenia
C/5 
20:45 
Austria

47 - 120

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Spain
18.07.2011
G/1 
14:00 
Serbia

95 - 64

Lithuania
G/2 
14:00 
Croatia

61 - 64

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Austria
E/2 
16:15 
Sweden

78 - 80

Montenegro
F/2 
16:15 
Germany

70 - 51

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Greece
F/3 
18:30 
Turkey

59 - 69

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Italy
E/3 
18:30 
Slovenia

64 - 75

France
F/1 
20:45 
Ukraine

67 - 72

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Spain
E/1 
20:45 
Latvia

58 - 81

Russia
19.07.2011
G/3 
14:00 
Austria

64 - 83

Serbia
G/4 
14:00 
Lithuania

76 - 82

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Croatia
E/4 
16:15 
Russia

67 - 65

Sweden
E/6 
16:15 
Montenegro

49 - 58

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
France
E/5 
18:30 
Latvia

89 - 84

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Slovenia
F/5 
18:30 
Ukraine

61 - 64

Turkey
F/4 
20:45 
Spain

73 - 58

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Germany
F/6 
20:45 
Greece

59 - 64

Italy
20.07.2011
G/5 
14:00 
Serbia

80 - 79

Croatia
G/6 
14:00 
Austria

68 - 91

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Lithuania
E/8 
16:15 
Montenegro

61 - 56

Latvia
F/9 
16:15 
Germany

49 - 71

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Turkey
E/9 
18:30 
Sweden

69 - 68

Slovenia
F/8 
18:30 
Greece

73 - 79

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Ukraine
E/7 
20:45 
France

70 - 57

Russia
F/7 
20:45 
Italy

85 - 90

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Spain
22.07.2011
G/7 
14:00 
Lithuania

67 - 75

Serbia
55/A 
14:00 
France

68 - 59

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Germany
58/A 
16:15 
Italy

78 - 67

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Montenegro
G/8 
16:15 
Austria

61 - 59

Croatia
57/A 
18:30 
Russia

64 - 57

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Turkey
59/A 
18:30 
Sweden

73 - 66

Greece
56/A 
20:45 
Spain

77 - 70

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Latvia
60/A 
20:45 
Ukraine

97 - 79

Slovenia
23.07.2011
61/A 
13:30 
Germany

80 - 61

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Montenegro
G/10 
14:00 
Croatia

68 - 92

Lithuania
62/A 
15:45 
Latvia

71 - 74

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Turkey
G/9 
16:15 
Serbia

101 - 47

Austria
63/A 
18:00 
France

66 - 77

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Italy
65/A 
18:30 
Greece

67 - 80

Slovenia
64/A 
20:15 
Spain

87 - 60

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Russia
66/A 
20:45 
Sweden

79 - 69

Ukraine
24.07.2011
G/11 
12:45 
Croatia

63 - 81

Serbia
68/A 
14:15 
Germany

60 - 49

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Turkey
G/12 
15:00 
Lithuania

78 - 62

Austria
69/A 
16:45 
France

66 - 50

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Russia
67/A 
17:15 
Montenegro

85 - 76

Latvia
70/A 
19:10 
Italy

70 - 82

Bilbao, ESP
Bilbao Arena
Spain