SCHEDULE

14.07.2010
A/1 
13:30 
Israel

67 - 71

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Sweden
B/1 
13:30 
Bulgaria

91 - 86

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Portugal
A/2 
15:45 
Hungary

83 - 67

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Georgia
B/2 
15:45 
Switzerland

64 - 92

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Finland
C/1 
18:30 
Belgium

79 - 88

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Austria
D/1 
18:30 
Belarus

35 - 80

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Norway
C/2 
20:45 
Great Britain

79 - 65

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Denmark
D/2 
20:45 
Slovak Republic

76 - 62

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Romania
15.07.2010
D/3 
15:45 
Poland

98 - 54

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Slovak Republic
D/4 
18:00 
Romania

60 - 66

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belarus
16.07.2010
A/3 
13:30 
Georgia

81 - 88

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Israel
D/5 
13:30 
Norway

70 - 63

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Romania
A/4 
15:45 
Sweden

87 - 67

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Hungary
D/6 
15:45 
Belarus

56 - 87

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Poland
B/3 
18:00 
Finland

49 - 63

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Bulgaria
C/3 
18:00 
Denmark

55 - 76

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belgium
B/4 
20:15 
Portugal

70 - 68

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Switzerland
C/4 
20:15 
Austria

91 - 71

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Great Britain
17.07.2010
D/7 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

64 - 53

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belarus
D/8 
15:45 
Poland

91 - 70

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Norway
18.07.2010
B/5 
13:30 
Bulgaria

104 - 59

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Switzerland
C/5 
13:30 
Belgium

52 - 73

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Great Britain
B/6 
15:45 
Finland

98 - 99

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Portugal
C/6 
15:45 
Denmark

64 - 63

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Austria
A/5 
18:00 
Israel

86 - 78

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Hungary
D/10 
18:00 
Norway

68 - 58

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Slovak Republic
A/6 
20:15 
Georgia

79 - 73

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Sweden
D/9 
20:15 
Romania

73 - 96

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Poland
19.07.2010
E/2 
13:30 
Portugal

57 - 64

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Israel
F/2 
15:45 
Norway

47 - 83

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Great Britain
E/1 
18:00 
Finland

84 - 77

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Sweden
E/3 
18:00 
Hungary

57 - 89

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Bulgaria
F/1 
20:15 
Slovak Republic

65 - 72

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Austria
F/3 
20:15 
Belgium

72 - 84

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Poland
20.07.2010
E/4 
13:30 
Sweden

87 - 79

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Portugal
G/1 
13:30 
Switzerland

62 - 88

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Romania
E/5 
15:45 
Finland

86 - 59

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Hungary
G/2 
15:45 
Belarus

70 - 71

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Denmark
E/6 
18:00 
Israel

57 - 62

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Bulgaria
F/5 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

76 - 82

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belgium
F/4 
20:15 
Austria

61 - 56

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Norway
F/6 
20:15 
Great Britain

98 - 89

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Poland
21.07.2010
E/8 
13:30 
Israel

78 - 62

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Finland
G/3 
13:30 
Georgia

72 - 62

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Belarus
E/9 
15:45 
Portugal

80 - 77

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Hungary
F/9 
15:45 
Norway

69 - 85

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belgium
E/7 
18:00 
Bulgaria

61 - 74

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Sweden
F/8 
18:00 
Great Britain

82 - 66

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Slovak Republic
F/7 
20:15 
Poland

82 - 78

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Austria
G/4 
20:15 
Denmark

70 - 42

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Switzerland
22.07.2010
G/5 
15:45 
Romania

82 - 78

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Denmark
G/6 
18:00 
Switzerland

73 - 81

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Georgia
23.07.2010
G/7 
13:30 
Belarus

62 - 73

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Switzerland
58/A 
13:30 
Israel

100 - 93

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Belgium
G/8 
15:45 
Georgia

97 - 70

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Romania
59/A 
15:45 
Great Britain

91 - 66

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Portugal
56/A 
18:00 
Finland

89 - 61

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Slovak Republic
60/A 
18:00 
Sweden

79 - 69

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Poland
57/A 
20:15 
Norway

73 - 66

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Hungary
61/A 
20:15 
Austria

76 - 71

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Bulgaria
24.07.2010
G/9 
13:30 
Denmark

80 - 83

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Georgia
64/A 
13:30 
Belgium

61 - 64

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Portugal
62/A 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

85 - 88

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Hungary
65/A 
15:45 
Israel

103 - 92

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Great Britain
63/A 
18:00 
Finland

65 - 54

Güssing, AUT
Aktivpark
Norway
66/A 
18:00 
Poland

86 - 76

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Bulgaria
67/A 
20:15 
Sweden

66 - 71

Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Austria