SCHEDULE

08.07.2010
A/1 
14:30 
Ukraine

91 - 70

Latvia
D/1 
14:30 
Germany

63 - 61

Spain
B/2 
16:45 
Montenegro

63 - 72

Lithuania
C/1 
16:45 
Italy

68 - 73

Russia
A/2 
19:00 
Czech Rep.

67 - 92

Greece
C/2 
19:00 
Netherlands

54 - 66

France
B/1 
21:15 
Turkey

67 - 82

Serbia
D/2 
21:15 
Slovenia

65 - 72

Croatia
09.07.2010
A/4 
14:30 
Latvia

84 - 53

Czech Rep.
C/4 
14:30 
Russia

79 - 71

Netherlands
A/3 
16:45 
Greece

88 - 76

Ukraine
C/3 
16:45 
France

61 - 58

Italy
B/4 
19:00 
Serbia

59 - 68

Montenegro
D/4 
19:00 
Spain

66 - 61

Slovenia
B/3 
21:15 
Lithuania

85 - 69

Turkey
D/3 
21:15 
Croatia

66 - 54

Germany
10.07.2010
A/5 
14:30 
Ukraine

85 - 75

Czech Rep.
C/5 
14:30 
Italy

77 - 65

Netherlands
A/6 
16:45 
Greece

82 - 53

Latvia
C/6 
16:45 
France

60 - 59

Russia
B/5 
19:00 
Turkey

61 - 63

Montenegro
D/5 
19:00 
Germany

54 - 75

Slovenia
B/6 
21:15 
Lithuania

69 - 80

Serbia
D/6 
21:15 
Croatia

59 - 64

Spain
12.07.2010
E/1 
16:45 
Lithuania

70 - 75

Greece
F/3 
16:45 
Italy

56 - 78

Spain
E/2 
19:00 
Montenegro

75 - 88

Ukraine
F/1 
19:00 
Slovenia

43 - 50

France
G/1 
19:00 
Czech Rep.

68 - 73

Germany
E/3 
21:15 
Latvia

57 - 70

Serbia
F/2 
21:15 
Croatia

75 - 61

Russia
G/2 
21:15 
Turkey

63 - 68

Netherlands
13.07.2010
E/4 
16:45 
Greece

83 - 79

Montenegro
F/5 
16:45 
Slovenia

65 - 80

Italy
F/6 
19:00 
Russia

70 - 68

Spain
E/5 
19:00 
Lithuania

72 - 75

Latvia
G/3 
19:00 
Netherlands

67 - 75

Czech Rep.
E/6 
21:15 
Ukraine

66 - 64

Serbia
F/4 
21:15 
France

40 - 65

Croatia
G/4 
21:15 
Germany

65 - 75

Turkey
14.07.2010
E/9 
16:45 
Montenegro

70 - 57

Latvia
F/8 
16:45 
Russia

68 - 82

Slovenia
E/7 
19:00 
Serbia

62 - 63

Greece
F/7 
19:00 
Spain

69 - 66

France
G/5 
19:00 
Czech Rep.

61 - 70

Turkey
E/8 
21:15 
Ukraine

65 - 100

Lithuania
F/9 
21:15 
Croatia

77 - 63

Italy
G/6 
21:15 
Netherlands

57 - 67

Germany
16.07.2010
G/7 
14:30 
Germany

75 - 59

Czech Rep.
55/A 
14:30 
Greece

74 - 55

Russia
G/8 
16:45 
Netherlands

70 - 66

Turkey
56/A 
16:45 
Ukraine

57 - 80

France
57/A 
19:00 
Spain

64 - 50

Montenegro
59/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

74 - 72

Slovenia
58/A 
21:15 
Croatia

76 - 75

Serbia
60/A 
21:15 
Italy

78 - 73

Latvia
17.07.2010
62/A 
14:30 
Ukraine

61 - 84

Montenegro
G/10 
14:30 
Turkey

74 - 68

Germany
61/A 
16:45 
Russia

92 - 80

Serbia
G/9 
16:45 
Czech Rep.

71 - 81

Netherlands
63/A 
19:00 
Greece

71 - 56

Croatia
65/A 
19:00 
Slovenia

73 - 76

Latvia
64/A 
21:15 
France

86 - 83

Spain
66/A 
21:15 
Lithuania

74 - 73

Italy
18.07.2010
G/11 
14:30 
Turkey

72 - 62

Czech Rep.
67/A 
14:30 
Serbia

107 - 93

Ukraine
G/12 
16:45 
Germany

73 - 57

Netherlands
68/A 
16:45 
Russia

70 - 60

Montenegro
69/A 
19:00 
Croatia

79 - 86

Spain
70/A 
21:15 
Greece

62 - 73

France