SCHEDULE

16.07.2009
A/1 
14:15 
Portugal

78 - 75

Georgia
C/1 
14:15 
Czech Republic

79 - 74

Romania
A/2 
16:30 
Sweden

91 - 59

Luxembourg
C/2 
16:30 
Netherlands

91 - 56

Switzerland
B/1 
18:45 
Finland

65 - 67

Poland
D/1 
18:45 
Hungary

81 - 75

Bulgaria
B/2 
21:00 
Norway

71 - 59

Great Britain
D/2 
21:00 
Austria

70 - 78

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
17.07.2009
A/3 
17:45 
Slovak Republic

74 - 80

Sweden
A/4 
20:30 
Luxembourg

86 - 67

Portugal
18.07.2009
B/4 
14:15 
Poland

81 - 52

Norway
D/4 
14:15 
Bulgaria

53 - 55

Austria
B/3 
16:30 
Great Britain

74 - 82

Finland
C/3 
16:30 
Switzerland

42 - 92

Czech Republic
A/5 
18:45 
Georgia

88 - 53

Luxembourg
C/4 
18:45 
Romania

45 - 71

Netherlands
A/6 
21:00 
Portugal

92 - 64

Slovak Republic
D/3 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 66

Hungary
19.07.2009
A/7 
17:45 
Sweden

63 - 60

Portugal
A/8 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

67 - 85

Georgia
20.07.2009
B/5 
14:15 
Finland

87 - 81

Norway
C/5 
14:15 
Czech Republic

72 - 80

Netherlands
A/10 
16:30 
Georgia

62 - 53

Sweden
D/5 
16:30 
Hungary

48 - 74

Austria
B/6 
18:45 
Great Britain

67 - 84

Poland
C/6 
18:45 
Switzerland

84 - 71

Romania
A/9 
21:00 
Luxembourg

66 - 96

Slovak Republic
D/6 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 92

Bulgaria
21.07.2009
G/1 
16:30 
Norway

78 - 74

Switzerland
H/1 
18:45 
Portugal

56 - 62

Great Britain
I/1 
21:00 
Hungary

80 - 94

Slovak Republic
22.07.2009
E/1 
14:15 
Georgia

59 - 68

Finland
I/2 
15:30 
Slovak Republic

83 - 67

Romania
E/2 
16:30 
Sweden

63 - 73

Poland
G/2 
17:45 
Switzerland

76 - 66

Luxembourg
F/2 
18:45 
Czech Republic

91 - 69

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
H/2 
20:00 
Great Britain

69 - 85

Bulgaria
F/1 
21:00 
Netherlands

67 - 62

Austria
23.07.2009
E/4 
14:15 
Finland

47 - 70

Sweden
F/4 
16:30 
Austria

71 - 83

Czech Republic
H/3 
16:30 
Bulgaria

89 - 64

Portugal
E/3 
18:45 
Poland

71 - 62

Georgia
I/3 
18:45 
Romania

48 - 95

Hungary
F/3 
21:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

67 - 91

Netherlands
G/3 
21:00 
Luxembourg

54 - 78

Norway
24.07.2009
K/1 
15:30 
Switzerland

79 - 72

Great Britain
J/1 
17:45 
Norway

80 - 84

Bulgaria
L/1 
20:00 
Luxembourg

66 - 76

Portugal
25.07.2009
55/A 
14:15 
Georgia

80 - 88

Austria
56/A 
16:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

77 - 55

Finland
L/2 
16:30 
Portugal

96 - 63

Romania
K/2 
18:45 
Great Britain

80 - 65

Hungary
57/A 
18:45 
Poland

66 - 79

Czech Republic
J/2 
21:00 
Bulgaria

92 - 89

Slovak Republic
58/A 
21:00 
Netherlands

71 - 69

Sweden
26.07.2009
L/3 
13:15 
Romania

79 - 92

Luxembourg
59/A 
14:15 
Georgia

75 - 97

Finland
K/3 
15:30 
Hungary

85 - 88

Switzerland
60/A 
16:30 
Austria

87 - 67

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
J/3 
17:45 
Slovak Republic

80 - 69

Norway
61/A 
18:45 
Poland

96 - 66

Sweden
62/A 
21:00 
Czech Republic

77 - 88

Netherlands