SCHEDULE

01.08.2008
A/2 
14:00 
Ukraine

91 - 93

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
B/2 
14:00 
Georgia

51 - 69

Turkey
A/1 
16:15 
Croatia

74 - 67

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
B/1 
16:15 
Israel

67 - 69

Italy
C/2 
18:30 
Montenegro

74 - 65

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
D/1 
18:30 
Russia

75 - 84

Serbia
C/1 
21:15 
Latvia

95 - 67

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Bulgaria
D/2 
21:45 
Slovenia

46 - 91

France
02.08.2008
A/3 
14:00 
Lithuania

88 - 69

Croatia
B/3 
14:00 
Turkey

75 - 65

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Israel
C/4 
16:15 
Bulgaria

68 - 76

Montenegro
D/4 
16:15 
Serbia

90 - 78

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Slovenia
A/4 
18:30 
Greece

74 - 71

Ukraine
D/3 
18:30 
France

88 - 82

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Russia
B/4 
20:45 
Italy

63 - 70

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Georgia
C/3 
20:45 
Spain

60 - 46

Latvia
03.08.2008
A/5 
14:00 
Croatia

91 - 101

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Ukraine
D/5 
14:00 
Russia

77 - 69

Slovenia
B/6 
16:15 
Turkey

63 - 66

Italy
C/6 
16:15 
Spain

97 - 84

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Bulgaria
A/6 
18:30 
Lithuania

90 - 77

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
B/5 
18:30 
Israel

84 - 80

Georgia
C/5 
20:45 
Latvia

64 - 77

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Montenegro
D/6 
20:45 
France

83 - 69

Serbia
05.08.2008
G/1 
14:00 
Greece

70 - 77

Slovenia
G/2 
14:00 
Georgia

75 - 90

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Bulgaria
E/1 
16:15 
Turkey

86 - 73

Ukraine
F/2 
16:15 
Russia

63 - 81

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Montenegro
E/2 
18:30 
Israel

70 - 77

Lithuania
F/1 
18:30 
Serbia

80 - 73

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
E/3 
20:45 
Croatia

52 - 88

Italy
F/3 
20:45 
Latvia

96 - 73

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
06.08.2008
E/5 
16:15 
Lithuania

80 - 84

Turkey
F/5 
16:15 
Montenegro

70 - 75

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Serbia
E/6 
18:30 
Ukraine

60 - 99

Italy
F/6 
18:30 
Spain

92 - 72

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
France
E/4 
20:45 
Israel

62 - 80

Croatia
F/4 
20:45 
Russia

55 - 68

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Latvia
07.08.2008
G/3 
14:00 
Bulgaria

57 - 98

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Greece
G/4 
14:00 
Slovenia

91 - 82

Georgia
E/7 
16:15 
Turkey

63 - 60

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Croatia
F/8 
16:15 
Spain

78 - 71

Russia
E/8 
18:30 
Ukraine

84 - 68

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Israel
F/9 
18:30 
France

66 - 62

Montenegro
E/9 
20:45 
Italy

79 - 89

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Lithuania
F/7 
20:45 
Serbia

97 - 70

Latvia
09.08.2008
G/5 
14:00 
Greece

97 - 67

Georgia
G/6 
14:00 
Bulgaria

80 - 78

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Slovenia
52/A 
16:15 
Montenegro

90 - 53

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Ukraine
51/A 
16:15 
Italy

71 - 56

France
49/A 
18:30 
Croatia

69 - 79

Russia
54/A 
18:30 
Serbia

90 - 69

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Turkey
50/A 
20:45 
Latvia

83 - 86

Israel
53/A 
20:45 
Lithuania

96 - 79

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Spain
10.08.2008
55/A 
14:00 
Croatia

70 - 94

Latvia
57/A 
14:00 
France

96 - 78

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Ukraine
56/A 
16:15 
Russia

83 - 67

Israel
58/A 
16:15 
Italy

63 - 79

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Montenegro
59/A 
18:30 
Spain

91 - 72

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Turkey
60/A 
20:45 
Lithuania

89 - 96

Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Serbia