SCHEDULE

14.07.2006
C/1 
14:00 
Switzerland

85 - 99

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/1 
14:15 
Iceland

58 - 99

Netherlands
C/2 
16:15 
Slovak Republic

68 - 69

Czech Republic
D/2 
16:30 
Sweden

72 - 86

Ukraine
A/2 
18:30 
Belgium

79 - 90

Poland
B/2 
18:45 
Finland

87 - 81

Georgia
A/1 
21:15 
Ireland

71 - 70

Great Britain
D/1 
21:15 
Portugal

81 - 80

Austria
15.07.2006
B/3 
14:00 
Georgia

89 - 80

Iceland
C/3 
14:30 
Czech Republic

74 - 77

Switzerland
D/4 
16:15 
Austria

77 - 68

Sweden
A/4 
16:45 
Great Britain

39 - 86

Belgium
D/3 
18:30 
Ukraine

67 - 60

Portugal
C/4 
19:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

91 - 69

Slovak Republic
B/4 
20:45 
Netherlands

75 - 85

Finland
A/3 
21:15 
Poland

79 - 72

Ireland
16.07.2006
C/5 
14:00 
Switzerland

62 - 74

Slovak Republic
D/6 
14:30 
Ukraine

67 - 69

Austria
A/5 
16:15 
Ireland

42 - 57

Belgium
B/6 
16:45 
Georgia

106 - 64

Netherlands
A/6 
18:30 
Poland

74 - 69

Great Britain
D/5 
19:00 
Portugal

58 - 72

Sweden
C/6 
20:45 
Czech Republic

92 - 74

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/5 
21:15 
Iceland

61 - 100

Finland
18.07.2006
H/2 
14:00 
Netherlands

80 - 69

Switzerland
F/2 
14:30 
Finland

77 - 68

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
G/2 
16:15 
Iceland

71 - 68

Slovak Republic
E/2 
16:45 
Georgia

98 - 88

Czech Republic
F/1 
18:30 
Belgium

49 - 73

Austria
G/1 
19:00 
Ireland

71 - 88

Portugal
H/1 
20:45 
Great Britain

52 - 113

Sweden
E/1 
21:15 
Poland

67 - 65

Ukraine
19.07.2006
G/3 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 79

Ireland
F/3 
14:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

87 - 72

Belgium
H/3 
16:15 
Switzerland

79 - 76

Great Britain
E/3 
16:45 
Czech Republic

77 - 69

Poland
H/4 
18:30 
Sweden

62 - 93

Netherlands
E/4 
19:00 
Ukraine

71 - 85

Georgia
F/4 
20:45 
Austria

62 - 95

Finland
G/4 
21:15 
Portugal

86 - 61

Iceland
20.07.2006
H/5 
14:00 
Great Britain

72 - 83

Netherlands
E/5 
14:30 
Poland

85 - 73

Georgia
G/5 
16:15 
Ireland

89 - 99

Iceland
F/5 
16:45 
Belgium

55 - 79

Finland
H/6 
18:30 
Switzerland

69 - 83

Sweden
G/6 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 74

Portugal
E/6 
20:45 
Czech Republic

38 - 57

Ukraine
F/6 
21:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

86 - 77

Austria
22.07.2006
49/A 
14:00 
Ireland

68 - 87

Great Britain
53/A 
14:30 
Ukraine

55 - 65

Belgium
50/A 
16:15 
Slovak Republic

94 - 83

Switzerland
54/A 
16:45 
Czech Republic

95 - 77

Austria
51/A 
18:30 
Portugal

84 - 69

Sweden
55/A 
19:00 
Poland

72 - 77

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
52/A 
20:45 
Iceland

87 - 98

Netherlands
56/A 
21:15 
Georgia

74 - 63

Finland
23.07.2006
57/A 
09:00 
Ireland

62 - 72

Switzerland
61/A 
11:00 
Ukraine

73 - 68

Austria
58/A 
11:15 
Great Britain

70 - 83

Slovak Republic
59/A 
13:30 
Sweden

101 - 65

Iceland
62/A 
14:00 
Belgium

66 - 80

Czech Republic
60/A 
15:45 
Portugal

66 - 79

Netherlands
63/A 
16:15 
Poland

75 - 91

Finland
64/A 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

88 - 96

Georgia