SCHEDULE

08.07.2005
B/5 
12:00 
Belarus

72 - 52

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Czech Republic
D/6 
12:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

80 - 73

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Spain
B/6 
14:15 
Italy

77 - 109

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Lithuania
C/1 
14:15 
France

66 - 57

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Slovenia
A/1 
17:45 
Germany

60 - 89

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Greece
C/2 
17:45 
Croatia

68 - 83

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Russia
A/2 
20:00 
Ukraine

72 - 73

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Latvia
D/5 
20:00 
Israel

73 - 65

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Turkey
09.07.2005
B/4 
12:00 
Belarus

49 - 93

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Lithuania
C/4 
12:00 
Slovenia

62 - 81

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Croatia
A/4 
14:15 
Greece

87 - 60

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Ukraine
D/4 
14:15 
Israel

71 - 65

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Spain
A/3 
16:45 
Latvia

89 - 67

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Germany
C/3 
16:45 
Russia

76 - 60

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
France
B/3 
19:00 
Czech Republic

52 - 73

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Italy
D/3 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

78 - 52

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Turkey
10.07.2005
A/5 
12:00 
Germany

63 - 71

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Ukraine
C/5 
12:00 
France

76 - 57

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Croatia
A/6 
14:15 
Latvia

56 - 63

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Greece
D/2 
14:15 
Israel

55 - 68

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Serbia & Montenegro
B/2 
16:45 
Czech Republic

57 - 101

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Lithuania
C/6 
16:45 
Russia

64 - 65

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Slovenia
B/1 
19:00 
Italy

64 - 53

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Belarus
D/1 
19:00 
Spain

78 - 53

Chehov; Moscow Region, RUS
Turkey
12.07.2005
F/1 
12:00 
Latvia

53 - 73

Serbia & Montenegro
H/1 
12:00 
Germany

52 - 73

Spain
E/1 
14:15 
Greece

51 - 60

Israel
G/1 
14:15 
Ukraine

59 - 68

Turkey
E/2 
16:45 
Italy

72 - 76

Russia
G/2 
16:45 
Czech Republic

56 - 72

Croatia
F/2 
19:00 
Lithuania

87 - 65

France
H/2 
19:00 
Belarus

56 - 74

Slovenia
13.07.2005
E/4 
12:00 
Israel

60 - 64

Italy
G/3 
12:00 
Croatia

90 - 61

Ukraine
F/3 
14:15 
France

56 - 54

Latvia
G/4 
14:15 
Turkey

73 - 65

Czech Republic
E/3 
16:45 
Russia

71 - 50

Greece
H/3 
16:45 
Slovenia

76 - 61

Germany
F/4 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

62 - 67

Lithuania
H/4 
19:00 
Spain

86 - 56

Belarus
14.07.2005
E/5 
12:00 
Greece

79 - 71

Italy
G/5 
12:00 
Ukraine

79 - 71

Czech Republic
F/5 
14:15 
Latvia

77 - 74

Lithuania
H/5 
14:15 
Germany

60 - 74

Belarus
E/6 
16:45 
Russia

86 - 63

Israel
H/6 
16:45 
Slovenia

55 - 68

Spain
F/6 
19:00 
France

67 - 72

Serbia & Montenegro
G/6 
19:00 
Croatia

82 - 70

Turkey
16.07.2005
49/A 
12:00 
Ukraine

65 - 81

Germany
51/A 
12:00 
Croatia

87 - 95

Slovenia
53/A 
12:00 
Greece

84 - 69

Latvia
52/A 
14:15 
Turkey

61 - 77

Spain
54/A 
14:15 
Italy

57 - 93

France
55/A 
16:45 
Russia

64 - 56

Serbia & Montenegro
50/A 
19:00 
Czech Republic

59 - 76

Belarus
56/A 
19:00 
Israel

66 - 67

Lithuania
17.07.2005
57/A 
09:00 
Ukraine

76 - 50

Czech Republic
61/A 
10:00 
Latvia

85 - 69

Italy
58/A 
11:15 
Germany

59 - 54

Belarus
62/A 
12:15 
Greece

78 - 77

France
59/A 
13:30 
Croatia

83 - 65

Turkey
63/A 
14:45 
Serbia & Montenegro

63 - 45

Israel
60/A 
15:45 
Slovenia

69 - 80

Spain
64/A 
17:00 
Russia

61 - 53

Lithuania