SCHEDULE

23.07.2004
B/1 
09:00 
Lithuania

81 - 47

Belarus
A/1 
11:15 
Latvia

68 - 73

Israel
B/2 
13:30 
Ukraine

62 - 90

Serbia & Montenegro
B/3 
15:45 
Greece

91 - 84

Slovenia
A/2 
18:00 
Russia

89 - 72

Czech Republic
A/3 
20:15 
Spain

82 - 75

Croatia
24.07.2004
B/4 
09:00 
Slovenia

100 - 82

Ukraine
B/5 
11:15 
Belarus

60 - 81

Greece
A/4 
13:30 
Israel

83 - 90

Russia
A/5 
15:45 
Croatia

69 - 76

Latvia
A/6 
18:00 
Czech Republic

69 - 65

Spain
B/6 
20:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

80 - 72

Lithuania
25.07.2004
B/7 
09:00 
Belarus

55 - 84

Slovenia
A/7 
11:15 
Russia

78 - 73

Latvia
B/8 
13:30 
Lithuania

93 - 78

Ukraine
A/8 
15:45 
Spain

77 - 86

Israel
A/9 
18:00 
Czech Republic

64 - 82

Croatia
B/9 
20:15 
Greece

72 - 59

Serbia & Montenegro
27.07.2004
A/10 
09:00 
Croatia

54 - 86

Russia
B/10 
11:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

76 - 62

Belarus
A/11 
13:30 
Latvia

79 - 72

Spain
B/11 
15:45 
Slovenia

65 - 69

Lithuania
A/12 
18:00 
Israel

78 - 68

Czech Republic
B/12 
20:15 
Ukraine

82 - 91

Greece
28.07.2004
A/13 
09:00 
Spain

92 - 69

Russia
B/13 
11:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

76 - 47

Slovenia
B/14 
13:30 
Greece

67 - 73

Lithuania
B/15 
15:45 
Belarus

67 - 73

Ukraine
A/14 
18:00 
Czech Republic

80 - 65

Latvia
A/15 
20:15 
Israel

84 - 104

Croatia
30.07.2004
35/A 
09:00 
Spain

59 - 84

Belarus
36/A 
11:15 
Ukraine

67 - 65

Croatia
32/A 
13:30 
Russia

67 - 74

Slovenia
33/A 
15:45 
Israel

83 - 82

Serbia & Montenegro
31/A 
18:00 
Lithuania

99 - 72

Czech Republic
34/A 
20:15 
Greece

87 - 66

Latvia
31.07.2004
41/A 
09:00 
Spain

78 - 71

Croatia
42/A 
11:15 
Belarus

80 - 76

Ukraine
37/A 
13:30 
Czech Republic

62 - 95

Russia
38/A 
15:45 
Serbia & Montenegro

74 - 71

Latvia
39/A 
18:00 
Lithuania

57 - 97

Slovenia
40/A 
20:15 
Israel

88 - 82

Greece
01.08.2004
43/A 
13:00 
Czech Republic

79 - 100

Latvia
44/A 
15:15 
Russia

86 - 101

Serbia & Montenegro
45/A 
17:30 
Lithuania

92 - 63

Greece
46/A 
19:45 
Slovenia

66 - 61

Israel