SCHEDULE

30.07.2003
E/1 
15:00 
Hungary

73 - 80

Murska Sobota, SLO
Turkey
D/1 
16:00 
Russia

107 - 72

Walbrzych, POL
Slovak Republic
B/1 
17:00 
Portugal

58 - 100

Verbania, ITA
Ukraine
C/1 
17:00 
Sweden

66 - 72

Ventspils, LAT
Germany
E/2 
17:15 
Belarus

66 - 103

Murska Sobota, SLO
Greece
D/2 
18:00 
Poland

76 - 68

Walbrzych, POL
Estonia
C/2 
19:00 
Latvia

70 - 79

Ventspils, LAT
Lithuania
B/2 
20:00 
Bulgaria

79 - 110

Verbania, ITA
Croatia
E/3 
20:00 
Slovenia

64 - 45

Murska Sobota, SLO
Switzerland
31.07.2003
E/4 
15:30 
Greece

98 - 66

Murska Sobota, SLO
Hungary
D/3 
16:00 
Estonia

61 - 88

Walbrzych, POL
Russia
C/3 
17:00 
Germany

83 - 97

Ventspils, LAT
Lithuania
B/3 
17:00 
Italy

83 - 61

Verbania, ITA
Bulgaria
E/5 
17:45 
Switzerland

53 - 78

Murska Sobota, SLO
Turkey
A/1 
18:00 
Luxembourg

71 - 101

Zamora, ESP
France
D/4 
18:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

68 - 61

Walbrzych, POL
Poland
C/4 
19:00 
Finland

68 - 80

Ventspils, LAT
Latvia
A/2 
20:00 
Spain

85 - 69

Zamora, ESP
Israel
B/4 
20:00 
Croatia

124 - 102

Verbania, ITA
Portugal
E/6 
20:00 
Slovenia

70 - 54

Murska Sobota, SLO
Belarus
01.08.2003
E/7 
15:30 
Turkey

73 - 83

Murska Sobota, SLO
Greece
D/5 
16:00 
Russia

77 - 64

Walbrzych, POL
Serbia & Montenegro
C/5 
17:00 
Lithuania

105 - 83

Ventspils, LAT
Sweden
B/5 
17:00 
Ukraine

75 - 92

Verbania, ITA
Croatia
E/8 
17:45 
Belarus

73 - 57

Murska Sobota, SLO
Switzerland
A/3 
18:00 
France

97 - 98

Zamora, ESP
Israel
D/6 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

87 - 86

Walbrzych, POL
Estonia
C/6 
19:00 
Germany

85 - 73

Ventspils, LAT
Finland
A/4 
20:00 
Luxembourg

46 - 123

Zamora, ESP
Spain
B/6 
20:00 
Portugal

69 - 106

Verbania, ITA
Italy
E/9 
20:00 
Hungary

60 - 70

Murska Sobota, SLO
Slovenia
02.08.2003
E/10 
15:30 
Switzerland

55 - 78

Murska Sobota, SLO
Greece
D/7 
16:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

113 - 68

Walbrzych, POL
Slovak Republic
C/7 
17:00 
Finland

58 - 71

Ventspils, LAT
Sweden
B/7 
17:00 
Bulgaria

76 - 55

Verbania, ITA
Portugal
E/11 
17:45 
Belarus

79 - 84

Murska Sobota, SLO
Hungary
A/5 
18:00 
Israel

100 - 58

Zamora, ESP
Luxembourg
D/8 
18:00 
Poland

68 - 75

Walbrzych, POL
Russia
C/8 
19:00 
Latvia

94 - 63

Ventspils, LAT
Germany
A/6 
20:00 
Spain

88 - 73

Zamora, ESP
France
B/8 
20:00 
Italy

78 - 93

Verbania, ITA
Ukraine
E/12 
20:00 
Slovenia

69 - 66

Murska Sobota, SLO
Turkey
03.08.2003
C/9 
11:00 
Finland

66 - 120

Ventspils, LAT
Lithuania
D/9 
12:00 
Estonia

77 - 74

Walbrzych, POL
Serbia & Montenegro
C/10 
13:00 
Sweden

62 - 95

Ventspils, LAT
Latvia
D/10 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

84 - 96

Walbrzych, POL
Poland
E/13 
15:30 
Turkey

76 - 87

Murska Sobota, SLO
Belarus
B/9 
17:00 
Croatia

87 - 81

Verbania, ITA
Italy
E/14 
17:45 
Hungary

72 - 73

Murska Sobota, SLO
Switzerland
B/10 
20:00 
Ukraine

80 - 53

Verbania, ITA
Bulgaria
E/15 
20:00 
Greece

80 - 72

Murska Sobota, SLO
Slovenia