Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
11.11.2009
B/1
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
A/1
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/1
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
A/2
20:30
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
D/2
20:30
Nyon, SUI
Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
Nyon, SUI - Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
12.11.2009
G/2
17:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
F/2
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
G/1
18:00
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
C/2
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/2
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
H/2
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
I/2
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
H/1
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
E/1
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
F/1
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
K/1
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
D/1
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
TV DETAILS
http://www.febtv.com/ 20:45
18.11.2009
C/3
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
G/4
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
I/4
19:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
D/4
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
SR (Germany) 19.11. 19:20
B/4
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
19.11.2009
J/1
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
G/3
17:45
Yab Mordechai
Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
Yab Mordechai - Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
D/3
18:00
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
E/2
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
F/4
18:00
Yerevan, ARM
Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
Yerevan, ARM - Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
H/3
18:00
Samsun, TUR
Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Samsun, TUR - Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
H/4
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
K/2
19:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
F/3
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/3
20:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
C/4
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
A/4
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
B/3
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
25.11.2009
C/6
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
E/3
18:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
C/5
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
A/5
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
26.11.2009
K/3
16:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
G/6
17:45
Yab Mordechai
Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
Yab Mordechai - Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
D/6
18:00
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
G/5
18:00
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
H/6
18:00
Samsun, TUR
Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Samsun, TUR - Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
A/6
18:30
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
I/6
18:30
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/5
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/6
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/5
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
B/6
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
F/5
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
D/5
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
29.11.2009
K/4
14:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
02.12.2009
D/8
18:00
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
E/4
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
G/7
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
D/7
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
C/7
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
B/7
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
03.12.2009
C/8
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
G/8
17:45
Yab Mordechai
Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
Yab Mordechai - Yab Mordechai
Address: Kibutz Yad Mordechai Yab Mordechai, ISR
Capacity: 1000
A/8
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
F/7
18:00
Yerevan, ARM
Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
Yerevan, ARM - Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
H/7
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
H/8
18:00
Samsun, TUR
Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Samsun, TUR - Yasar Dogu Sport Hall
Address: Atatürk Bulvari 629, 55030 Samsun, TUR
Capacity: 1500
I/8
18:30
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
F/8
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/7
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
B/8
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
09.12.2009
K/5
16:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
B/10
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
B/9
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
A/9
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/9
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
D/10
20:00
Nyon, SUI
Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
Nyon, SUI - Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
A/10
20:30
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
10.12.2009
J/2
18:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
E/5
18:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
F/10
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
G/10
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/9
18:00
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
C/10
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
H/10
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
I/10
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
H/9
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
D/9
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
F/9
21:00
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
16.12.2009
F/11
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
G/12
18:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
C/11
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/11
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
I/12
19:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
D/11
20:00
Nyon, SUI
Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
Nyon, SUI - Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
D/12
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
B/12
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
E/6
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
A/11
20:30
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
17.12.2009
G/11
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
H/12
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
F/12
19:00
Yerevan, ARM
Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
Yerevan, ARM - Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
H/11
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
C/12
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
A/12
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
K/6
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
06.01.2010
8/A
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
4/A
20:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
07.01.2010
1/A
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
14/A
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
15/A
18:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
3/A
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
5/A
18:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
12/A
18:30
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
6/A
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
7/A
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
10/A
18:30
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
9/A
19:00
Yerevan, ARM
Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
Yerevan, ARM - Dinamo Sport Complex
Address: Vardanants 69, 0010 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 1500
11/A
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
16/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
13/A
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
2/A
20:30
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
13.01.2010
12/B
18:00
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
13/B
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
14.01.2010
10/B
16:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
14/B
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
2/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
4/B
18:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
16/B
18:00
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
6/B
18:15
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
11/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
9/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
3/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
5/B
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
1/B
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
7/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
8/B
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
15/B
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
27.01.2010
20/A
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
28.01.2010
23/A
16:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
19/A
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVR1 (Romania) 17:55
21/A
18:30
Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Seyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
17/A
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
22/A
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
24/A
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
18/A
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
03.02.2010
20/B
18:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
04.02.2010
18/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
22/B
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
19/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
24/B
19:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
21/B
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
17/B
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
23/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
17.02.2010
27/A
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVR2 (Romania) 17:55
28/A
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
18.02.2010
26/A
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
25/A
21:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
24.02.2010
27/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
25.02.2010
26/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sport Palace Dynamo in Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaja 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
25/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
28/B
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
11.03.2010
30/A
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
29/A
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
18.03.2010
29/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
30/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
01.04.2010
31/A
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
08.04.2010
31/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Arad, ROU
Dnipropetrovs'k, UKR
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Polkowice, POL
Saint-Servais, BEL
Kursk, RUS
Kyiv, UKR
Torun, POL
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Yerevan, ARM
Eivissa, ESP
Sibenik, CRO
Limassol, CYP
Klaipeda, LTU
Sfantu Gheorghe, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Târgoviste, ROU
Orenburg, RUS
Ruzomberok, SVK
Saarlouis, GER
Györ, HUN
Byron, GRE
Vidnoje, RUS
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Sarajevo, BIH
Zagreb, CRO