Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
30.09.2008
2/A
19:00
Stockholm, SWE
Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
Stockholm, SWE - Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
01.10.2008
4/A
19:30
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
3/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
02.10.2008
7/A
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Pirita Majandusgumnaasium
Address: Metsavaki Street 19, 11911 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 400
Tallinn, EST - Pirita Majandusgumnaasium
Address: Metsavaki Street 19, 11911 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 400
6/A
18:30
Cesis, LAT
Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
Cesis, LAT - Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
8/A
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
10/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
5/A
20:30
Vienna, AUT
Postsporthalle
Address: Schumanngasse 101, 1170 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Vienna, AUT - Postsporthalle
Address: Schumanngasse 101, 1170 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1000
9/A
20:30
Alexandria, ROU
Sala Polivalenta Alexandria
Address: Alexandru Ghica Str. 86-88, 140020 Alexandria, ROU
Capacity: 1200
Alexandria, ROU - Sala Polivalenta Alexandria
Address: Alexandru Ghica Str. 86-88, 140020 Alexandria, ROU
Capacity: 1200
03.10.2008
8/B
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
08.10.2008
3/B
21:00
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
09.10.2008
4/B
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
7/B
18:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
6/B
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
10/B
20:30
Holargos, GRE
Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
Holargos, GRE - Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
2/B
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
9/B
20:30
Belgrade, SRB
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, SRB - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
16.10.2008
5/B
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
22.10.2008
D/2
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
L/1
18:00
Tallinn, EST
Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
Tallinn, EST - Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
A/1
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
K/1
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/2
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/1
19:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
G/2
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
I/1
20:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
C/2
20:30
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
www.rivasecopolis.org (Spain) 20:00
E/2
20:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
G/1
20:30
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
23.10.2008
F/2
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
H/2
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
C/1
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
B/1
19:00
Herzlia
Hayovel Hall
Address: Rashi Herzlia, ISR
Capacity: 1000
Herzlia - Hayovel Hall
Address: Rashi Herzlia, ISR
Capacity: 1000
D/1
19:00
Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Solna, SWE - Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
L/2
19:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
F/1
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
E/1
20:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
I/2
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
A/2
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
J/1
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
J/2
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
K/2
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
29.10.2008
A/4
16:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
B/3
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
D/3
19:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
B/4
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
J/4
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
E/3
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
E/4
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
F/4
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
30.10.2008
L/3
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
D/4
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
H/3
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
K/4
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
I/3
18:30
Cesis, LAT
Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
Cesis, LAT - Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
A/3
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
C/4
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
F/3
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
G/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
C/3
20:30
Belgrade, SRB
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, SRB - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
G/3
20:30
Holargos, GRE
Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
Holargos, GRE - Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
I/4
20:30
Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
Kalithea - Athen, GRE - Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
J/3
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
K/3
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
L/4
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
H/4
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
05.11.2008
A/5
18:00
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
F/5
18:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
TV DETAILS
PLUS TV 18:15
B/6
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
H/5
19:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
D/6
19:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
I/5
20:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
E/5
20:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
06.11.2008
L/6
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
H/6
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
C/5
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
K/5
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
L/5
18:30
Tallinn, EST
Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
Tallinn, EST - Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
I/6
18:30
Cesis, LAT
Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
Cesis, LAT - Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
A/6
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
B/5
19:00
Ra'anana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Ra'anana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
D/5
19:00
Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Solna, SWE - Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
G/5
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
F/6
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
www.febtv.com (Spain) 19:30
C/6
20:30
Belgrade, SRB
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, SRB - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
E/6
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
G/6
20:30
Holargos, GRE
Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
Holargos, GRE - Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
J/5
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
J/6
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
K/6
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
12.11.2008
A/7
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
B/8
19:00
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
D/8
19:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
F/8
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
G/7
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
J/7
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
E/8
21:00
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
13.11.2008
L/8
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
D/7
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
H/8
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
K/7
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
I/8
18:30
Cesis, LAT
Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
Cesis, LAT - Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
A/8
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
C/7
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
B/7
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
C/8
20:30
Belgrade, SRB
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, SRB - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
E/7
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
F/7
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
G/8
20:30
Holargos, GRE
Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
Holargos, GRE - Antonis Tritsis Sport Hall
Address: End Sirou Str. , 15561 Holargos, GRE
Capacity: 1200
I/7
20:30
Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
Kalithea - Athen, GRE - Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
J/8
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
K/8
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
L/7
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
H/7
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
19.11.2008
E/9
16:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
D/10
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
C/10
18:30
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
La Otra (www.laotra.es) (Spain) 18:30
A/9
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
B/10
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/9
19:00
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
G/10
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
20.11.2008
A/10
17:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
F/10
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
H/10
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
C/9
18:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
L/9
18:30
Tallinn, EST
Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
Tallinn, EST - Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
B/9
19:00
Herzlia
Hayovel Hall
Address: Rashi Herzlia, ISR
Capacity: 1000
Herzlia - Hayovel Hall
Address: Rashi Herzlia, ISR
Capacity: 1000
D/9
19:00
Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Solna, SWE - Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
G/9
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
L/10
19:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
F/9
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
I/10
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
E/10
20:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
I/9
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
J/10
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
J/9
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
K/10
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
23.11.2008
K/9
17:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
26.11.2008
A/12
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
A/11
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
K/12
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
B/12
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
G/11
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
G/12
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
J/12
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/11
20:30
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
E/11
20:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
27.11.2008
D/12
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
F/11
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
H/11
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/11
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
B/11
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
C/12
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
L/11
19:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
I/11
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
E/12
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
F/12
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
I/12
20:30
Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
Kalithea - Athen, GRE - Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
J/11
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
K/11
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
L/12
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
H/12
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
10.12.2008
11/A
18:30
Cesis, LAT
Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
Cesis, LAT - Sport Hall Cesis
Address: Piebalgas 18, 4101 Cesis, LAT
Capacity: 1500
4/A
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
11.12.2008
12/A
15:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
9/A
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
8/A
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
10/A
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
15/A
18:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
1/A
19:00
Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Solna, SWE - Solnahallen
Address: Ankdammsgatan 46 Solna, SWE
Capacity: 2300
2/A
19:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
7/A
19:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
14/A
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
16/A
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
4/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
13/A
20:30
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
Sf. Gheorghe, ROU - Szabo Kati
Address: Str. Stadionului, nr. 12, 520050 Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
Capacity: 1312
3/A
20:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
5/A
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
6/A
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
17.12.2008
14/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
6/B
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
12/B
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
11/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
18.12.2008
1/B
17:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
7/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
3/B
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
2/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
16/B
19:30
Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
Kalithea - Athen, GRE - Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
10/B
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
15/B
20:00
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
13/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
8/B
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
9/B
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
5/B
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
28.01.2009
19/A
20:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
29.01.2009
24/A
17:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
17/A
19:00
Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
Kalithea - Athen, GRE - Kallithea Municipality Sports Hall
Address: Harilaou Trikoupi Kalithea - Athen, GRE
Capacity: 800
18/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
23/A
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
20/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
21/A
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
22/A
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
04.02.2009
22/B
18:30
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
05.02.2009
17/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
23/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
19/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
18/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
20/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
24/B
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
21/B
20:45
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP - Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Address: Sa Rota den Pere Cardona s/n , 07840 St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Capacity: 800
19.02.2009
25/A
17:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
26/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
27/A
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
28/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
26.02.2009
26/B
17:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
25/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
28/B
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
27/B
21:00
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
12.03.2009
30/A
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
29/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
19.03.2009
30/B
17:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
29/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
02.04.2009
31/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
TV DETAILS
RAI SPORT PIU (Italy) 20:25
09.04.2009
31/B
21:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
NTVSPOR (Turkey) 21:25
Vagos, POR
Holargos (Athens), GRE
Marijampole, LTU
Byron, GRE
Arad, ROU
Hemsange, LUX
Tallinn, EST
Raanana, ISR
Adana, TUR
Funchal, POR
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Vologda, RUS
Alexandria, ROU
Sfantu Gheorghe, ROU
Saint-Servais, BEL
Kursk, RUS
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Ramla, ISR
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Vienna, AUT
Istanbul, TUR
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Gospic, CRO
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Eivissa, ESP
Limassol, CYP
Trutnov, CZE
Sarajevo, BIH
Klaipeda, LTU
Ruzomberok, SVK
Banja Luka, BIH
Târgoviste, ROU
Stockholm, SWE
Coimbra, POR
Nea Smirni, GRE
Durbrovnik, CRO
Kallithea - Athens, GRE
Rivas Vaciamadrid , ESP
Cesis, LAT
Solna, SWE
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Podgorica, MNE
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO