Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
18.10.2007
2/A
19:00
Vlore, ALB
Pallati i Sportit Flamurtari
Capacity: 2900
Vlore, ALB - Pallati i Sportit Flamurtari
Capacity: 2900
1/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
5/A
20:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao Da Escola Bartolomeu Perestrelo
Address: Rua Caminho Dos Saltos I.M.C, 9050 - 328 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao Da Escola Bartolomeu Perestrelo
Address: Rua Caminho Dos Saltos I.M.C, 9050 - 328 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
4/A
20:30
Angra Do Heroismo, POR
Pavilhao Escola Basica Ingrada
Address: Ladeira de Sao Bento, 9700-179 Angra Do Heroismo, POR
Capacity: 800
Angra Do Heroismo, POR - Pavilhao Escola Basica Ingrada
Address: Ladeira de Sao Bento, 9700-179 Angra Do Heroismo, POR
Capacity: 800
3/A
20:30
Vienna, AUT
Postsporthalle
Address: Schumanngasse 101, 1170 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Vienna, AUT - Postsporthalle
Address: Schumanngasse 101, 1170 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1000
24.10.2007
4/B
19:45
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
5/B
20:00
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
25.10.2007
1/B
20:30
Rouse, BUL
Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Rouse, BUL - Dunav Hall
Address: Okolchitza, 7000 Rouse, BUL
Capacity: 1200
3/B
20:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
26.10.2007
2/B
17:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
07.11.2007
E/2
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/2
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
B/2
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
F/2
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/2
19:00
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
L/2
19:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
A/1
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
D/1
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
I/2
20:00
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
K/2
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
I/1
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
L/1
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
08.11.2007
C/1
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
E/1
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
G/2
18:30
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
D/2
19:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
F/1
19:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
G/1
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/2
19:00
Stockholm, SWE
Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
Stockholm, SWE - Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
K/1
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg, RUS - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
J/2
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
H/1
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
B/1
20:30
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
J/1
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
13.11.2007
A/3
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
14.11.2007
C/3
18:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
E/3
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
B/3
18:30
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
F/4
19:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
H/4
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
J/3
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
J/4
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
K/3
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
L/3
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
B/4
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
L/4
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
15.11.2007
I/3
17:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
A/4
18:00
Novi Sad, SRB
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, SRB - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
C/4
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
F/3
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
G/3
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
G/4
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
D/4
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
H/3
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
D/3
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
E/4
20:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
I/4
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
K/4
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
20.11.2007
A/6
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
B/5
18:30
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
21.11.2007
E/6
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
F/6
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
A/5
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
D/6
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
J/6
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
L/6
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
D/5
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
I/5
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
L/5
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
22.11.2007
I/6
17:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/5
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
E/5
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
G/6
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
C/6
18:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
G/5
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/5
19:00
Stockholm, SWE
Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
Stockholm, SWE - Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
K/5
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg, RUS - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
B/12
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
F/5
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
H/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
K/6
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
J/5
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
28.11.2007
C/8
18:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
E/8
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
F/8
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
F/7
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
G/7
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
B/8
18:30
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
J/7
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
J/8
20:00
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
K/8
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
L/8
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
K/7
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
L/7
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
29.11.2007
A/8
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
I/8
17:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/7
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
G/8
18:00
Györ, HUN
Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
Györ, HUN - Audi Arena (Magvassy Hall)
Address: Kiskut Liget, 9027 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 990
A/7
18:30
Novi Sad, SRB
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, SRB - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
D/7
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
D/8
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
H/8
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/7
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
E/7
20:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
H/7
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
I/7
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
05.12.2007
C/9
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
B/10
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
F/10
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/10
19:00
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
K/9
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg, RUS - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
L/10
19:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
J/10
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
D/9
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
I/10
20:00
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
I/9
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
L/9
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
06.12.2007
E/10
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/10
18:00
Cherepovets
SK Jubileiniy
Address: Lenina 125 A, 162627 Cherepovets, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Cherepovets - SK Jubileiniy
Address: Lenina 125 A, 162627 Cherepovets, RUS
Capacity: 1500
E/9
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
B/9
18:30
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
G/10
18:30
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
D/10
19:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
G/9
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/10
19:00
Stockholm, SWE
Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
Stockholm, SWE - Fryshuset
Address: Martendalsgatan 2-8, 12064 Stockholm, SWE
Capacity: 2550
A/9
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/9
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
K/10
20:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
F/9
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
J/9
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
12.12.2007
E/11
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/12
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
B/11
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
B/6
18:30
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
A/11
19:00
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
D/11
19:00
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
Dnipropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex "Megaron"
Address: Schorsa Street 6 A, 49000 Dnipropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1200
L/11
19:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
J/12
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
I/11
20:00
Sierre, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
Sierre, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue du Mont-Noble 21, 3960 Sierre, SUI
Capacity: 800
K/11
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
K/12
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
13.12.2007
C/11
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
C/12
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
G/12
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
G/11
18:30
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
D/12
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
H/12
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
J/11
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
H/11
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
A/12
20:30
Novi Sad, SRB
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, SRB - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
L/12
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
E/12
20:30
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
F/11
20:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
I/12
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
09.01.2008
13/A
18:00
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
Melikgazi/Kayseri, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Bulvari, 38060 Kayseri, TUR
Capacity: 2000
16/A
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
11/A
18:30
Polkowice, POL
City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
Polkowice, POL - City Sports Hall Polkowice
Address: Dabrowskiego 1A, 59100 Polkowice, POL
Capacity: 2000
15/A
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
10.01.2008
5/A
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
1/A
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
3/A
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
6/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
7/A
18:30
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
14/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
12/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
10/A
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
9/A
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
2/A
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
4/A
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
8/A
20:30
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA - Salle Polyvalente
Address: Avenue De Chambery, 73190 Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Capacity: 1250
16.01.2008
3/B
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
13/B
19:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
16/B
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
2/B
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
9/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
17.01.2008
15/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
7/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
11/B
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
1/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
4/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
8/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg, RUS - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
10/B
19:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
14/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
5/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
12/B
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
6/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
30.01.2008
21/A
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
24/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
31.01.2008
17/A
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
18/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
22/A
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
19/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
23/A
19:30
Nea Smirni, GRE
Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Nea Smirni, GRE - Muncipal Basket Center Nea Smirni
Address: Ethnikis Stegis and Artakis, 17124 Nea Smirni, GRE
Capacity: 2000
20/A
20:30
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fontecarmoa
Address: Fontecarmoa S/N, 36600 Vilagarcia de Arousa, ESP
Capacity: 2000
06.02.2008
18/B
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
07.02.2008
19/B
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
17/B
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
23/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
20/B
18:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
24/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg, RUS - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
21/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
22/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
21.02.2008
25/A
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
26/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
27/A
18:30
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
28/A
18:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
27.02.2008
25/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
28.02.2008
26/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
28/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
Galatasaray TV (Turkey) 20:00
27/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
06.03.2008
30/A
18:30
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
TV DETAILS
Channel 5 Sport (Israel) 18:30
29/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
GALATASARAY TV (Turkey) 20:00
12.03.2008
30/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
29/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
27.03.2008
31/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
03.04.2008
31/B
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Angra do Heroismo, POR
Vlore, ALB
Vienna, AUT
Limassol, CYP
Tylorstown, WAL
Podgorica, MNE