Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
19.10.2006
1/A
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
26.10.2006
1/B
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena Dynamo
Address: Sport Complex "Dynamo" 8, ul. Schorsa, 49000 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1500
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena Dynamo
Address: Sport Complex "Dynamo" 8, ul. Schorsa, 49000 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1500
03.11.2006
J/2
17:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
08.11.2006
K/2
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
TV DETAILS
Telin Televízió (Hungary) 21:00
H/2
19:15
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
B/2
20:00
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
D/2
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
G/1
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
G/2
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
09.11.2006
A/2
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
I/2
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
J/1
18:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
K/1
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
C/1
18:15
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
C/2
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
L/1
19:00
Orenburg
Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Orenburg - Olympiyskiy
Address: Novaya Street 17, 460050 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
F/2
19:15
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
L/2
19:30
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
A/1
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
B/1
20:00
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
F/1
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
H/1
20:30
Siracusa, ITA
Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
Siracusa, ITA - Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
D/1
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
E/1
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
E/2
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
10.11.2006
I/1
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
15.11.2006
L/3
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/4
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
H/3
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
B/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
E/3
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/3
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
H/4
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
D/3
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
16.11.2006
C/3
17:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
Tel Aviv, ISR - Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
I/3
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
I/4
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
J/4
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
K/3
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
L/4
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
K/4
18:45
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
J/3
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/4
19:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/3
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
D/4
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
E/4
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
G/4
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
G/3
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
Barcelona, ESP - Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
A/3
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
20.11.2006
F/4
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
22.11.2006
L/6
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
H/6
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/6
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/5
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
D/6
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
G/5
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
23.11.2006
A/6
17:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
B/5
17:30
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
C/6
17:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
Tel Aviv, ISR - Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
G/6
17:30
Barcelona, ESP
Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
Barcelona, ESP - Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
I/6
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
J/5
18:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
K/5
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
K/6
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
C/5
18:15
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
I/5
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/6
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
J/6
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
L/5
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/5
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/5
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
E/5
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
F/6
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
H/5
20:30
Siracusa, ITA
Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
Siracusa, ITA - Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
29.11.2006
L/8
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
D/8
18:00
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
H/8
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
H/7
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
E/7
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
F/7
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
30.11.2006
G/8
17:30
Barcelona, ESP
Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
Barcelona, ESP - Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
A/8
17:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
C/8
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
Tel Aviv, ISR - Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
I/7
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
I/8
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
K/8
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
L/7
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
C/7
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
J/7
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
K/7
18:45
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
J/8
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
B/7
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
D/7
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
G/7
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
B/8
20:30
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
E/8
20:30
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/8
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
01.12.2006
A/7
20:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
06.12.2006
K/10
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
C/10
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
H/9
19:00
Siracusa, ITA
Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
Siracusa, ITA - Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
B/10
19:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
E/10
20:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
E/9
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
G/10
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
G/9
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
07.12.2006
I/9
16:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/9
17:30
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
I/10
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
J/10
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
K/9
18:00
Cherepovets
SK Jubileiniy
Address: Lenina 125 A, 162627 Cherepovets, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Cherepovets - SK Jubileiniy
Address: Lenina 125 A, 162627 Cherepovets, RUS
Capacity: 1500
A/10
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/9
18:15
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
L/9
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
F/10
19:15
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
L/10
19:30
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
A/9
20:00
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/10
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
F/9
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
D/9
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
H/10
20:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
09.12.2006
J/9
18:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
13.12.2006
K/11
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
L/12
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
H/11
18:45
Cardiff, WAL
Welsh Institute of Sport
Address: Sophia Gardens, CF11 9SW Cardiff, WAL
Capacity: 500
Cardiff, WAL - Welsh Institute of Sport
Address: Sophia Gardens, CF11 9SW Cardiff, WAL
Capacity: 500
F/11
19:15
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
B/11
19:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
D/11
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
E/12
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
H/12
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
F/12
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
G/11
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
14.12.2006
C/12
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
I/11
18:00
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
I/12
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
J/11
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
J/12
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
A/11
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/11
18:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida II
Address: Emmanouilandon 1, 502 00 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 800
B/12
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
K/12
18:45
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
A/12
19:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
L/11
19:30
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
D/12
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
G/12
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
E/11
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
10.01.2007
15/A
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
7/A
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
13/A
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
11.01.2007
16/A
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
3/A
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
Tel Aviv, ISR - Aviv-Alians Sport Hall
Address: Riding Street 26, 61573 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 550
8/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Hristo Botev Hall
Address: Studentskigrad - John Lennon Str., 1700 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 1300
Sofia, BUL - Hristo Botev Hall
Address: Studentskigrad - John Lennon Str., 1700 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 1300
10/A
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
12/A
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
9/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
6/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
2/A
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
1/A
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
4/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
11/A
20:30
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
14/A
20:30
Vrsac, SRB
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SRB - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
12.01.2007
5/A
20:00
Siracusa, ITA
Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
Siracusa, ITA - Priolo Gargallo
Address: Via Prati C. da S. Foca, 96010 Siracusa, ITA
Capacity: 3850
17.01.2007
16/B
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
13/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
15/B
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
7/B
20:00
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
18.01.2007
1/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
5/B
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
12/B
18:30
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
3/B
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
11/B
19:10
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
14/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
4/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
8/B
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
10/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
6/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
Barcelona, ESP - Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
9/B
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
01.02.2007
17/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
21/A
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
22/A
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
20/A
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
18/A
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
19/A
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
23/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
24/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
08.02.2007
17/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
21/B
18:00
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR - Adnan Menderes Sport Hall
Address: Resatbey Mah. Val i Yolu Caddesi 26, 01120 Seyhan/Adana, TUR
Capacity: 1500
19/B
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
18/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
20/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
22/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
Barcelona, ESP - Pabello de la ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
Address: Avin Guda del sol s/n, 08970 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 2050
23/B
20:30
Lattes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
Lattes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Lattes
Address: 2 Rue des Jonquilles, 34970 Lattes, FRA
Capacity: 1100
24/B
20:30
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
21.02.2007
26/A
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
22.02.2007
28/A
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
27/A
18:15
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
25/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
01.03.2007
25/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
27/B
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
28/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
26/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
15.03.2007
29/A
18:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
30/A
20:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
22.03.2007
30/B
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
29/B
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
04.04.2007
31/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
11.04.2007
31/B
18:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Ptolemaida, GRE
Marijampole, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Dorsten, GER
Dnipropetrovs'k, UKR
Funchal, POR
Vologda, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Faenza, ITA
Gospic, CRO
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Tel Aviv, ISR
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Hondarribia, ESP
Kosice, SVK
Limassol, CYP
Trutnov, CZE
Kastoria, GRE
Vrsac, SRB
Zaporozhye, UKR
Hemsange, LUX
Ruzomberok, SVK
Orenburg, RUS
Namur, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Les Milles, FRA
Sofia, BUL
Tylorstown, WAL
Sibenik, CRO
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Wasserburg, GER
Riga, LAT
Barcelona, ESP
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO