Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
12.10.2005
B/1
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
19.10.2005
C/1
16:45
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
C/2
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gospic, CRO
D/1
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
D/2
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
E/1
19:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
L/1
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
I/2
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
K/2
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
L/2
20:45
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
20.10.2005
A/1
17:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
E/2
18:00
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
A/2
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
H/2
18:30
Novi Sad, SCG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, SCG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
K/1
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
B/2
19:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
J/1
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
F/1
20:00
Vrsac, SCG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, SCG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
G/2
20:10
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
I/1
20:30
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
F/2
20:30
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
G/1
20:30
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
J/2
20:30
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
22.10.2005
G/8
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
26.10.2005
C/3
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
C/4
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
E/3
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
B/4
20:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/3
20:00
Wasserburg
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
J/3
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
K/3
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
K/4
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
L/3
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
H/4
20:30
Ceyhan/Adana
Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
Ceyhan/Adana - Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
J/4
20:30
Leon, ESP
Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
Leon, ESP - Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
27.10.2005
A/4
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
D/4
18:00
Poprad, SVK
Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
Poprad, SVK - Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
F/3
18:00
Noginsk
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/4
18:30
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
B/3
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
D/3
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
E/4
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
F/4
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
I/3
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
G/3
20:10
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
I/4
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
L/4
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
31.10.2005
B/6
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
02.11.2005
B/5
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
C/5
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
D/5
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
K/5
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
E/5
19:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
L/5
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
I/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
J/6
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
K/6
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
L/6
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
03.11.2005
A/5
17:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
G/6
17:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
E/6
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
C/6
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
F/6
18:00
Noginsk, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/6
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
D/6
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
I/5
19:15
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
J/5
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
A/6
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg, GER - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
F/5
20:00
Vrsac, SCG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, SCG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
G/5
20:30
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
09.11.2005
A/7
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/8
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
C/7
19:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
E/7
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
I/8
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
J/8
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
K/7
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
K/8
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
L/8
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
J/7
20:30
Leon, ESP
Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
Leon, ESP - Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
10.11.2005
E/8
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Zaporozhye, UKR - Palace of Sports Zaporozhaluminstroy
Address: Severnoye Shosse 10, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 2000
D/7
18:00
Poprad, SVK
Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
Poprad, SVK - Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
F/8
18:00
Noginsk, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/8
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
G/7
18:30
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
B/8
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
D/8
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
F/7
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
B/7
20:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/8
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg, GER - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
I/7
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
L/7
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
16.11.2005
C/10
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
F/10
18:00
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
B/9
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
C/9
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
D/9
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
H/10
18:30
Novi Sad, SCG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, SCG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
D/10
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
K/9
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
E/9
19:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
L/9
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
K/10
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
L/10
20:45
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
17.11.2005
A/9
17:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
A/10
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
E/10
18:30
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
G/10
19:00
Bijelo Polje, SCG
SC Nikoljac
Address: Nedeljka Merdovica bb, 84000 Bijelo Polje, MNE
Capacity: 2000
Bijelo Polje, SCG - SC Nikoljac
Address: Nedeljka Merdovica bb, 84000 Bijelo Polje, MNE
Capacity: 2000
J/10
19:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
I/9
19:15
Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
Hafnarfjordur, ISL - Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Address: Asvellir , 221 Hafnarfjordur, ISL
Capacity: 1900
B/10
19:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
J/9
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
F/9
20:00
Vrsac, SCG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, SCG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
G/9
20:30
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
I/10
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
23.11.2005
A/12
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/11
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
F/11
18:00
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
D/11
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
C/12
19:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
K/12
20:00
Hondarribia, ESP
Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Hondarribia, ESP - Hondartza Kiroldegia
Address: Foru Kalea s/n°, 20280 Hondarribia, ESP
Capacity: 1000
K/11
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
L/11
20:45
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
24.11.2005
D/12
18:00
Poprad, SVK
Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
Poprad, SVK - Sportova Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 16, 05801 Poprad, SVK
Capacity: 800
A/11
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
E/11
18:30
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
G/12
18:30
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
G/11
19:00
Bijelo Polje, SCG
SC Nikoljac
Address: Nedeljka Merdovica bb, 84000 Bijelo Polje, MNE
Capacity: 2000
Bijelo Polje, SCG - SC Nikoljac
Address: Nedeljka Merdovica bb, 84000 Bijelo Polje, MNE
Capacity: 2000
J/11
19:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
E/12
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
F/12
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
B/12
20:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
H/12
20:00
Ceyhan / Adana , TUR
Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
Ceyhan / Adana , TUR - Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
B/11
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
I/11
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
I/12
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
J/12
20:30
Leon, ESP
Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
Leon, ESP - Arena of Leon 1
Address: Paseo Saenz de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6500
L/12
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
07.12.2005
11/A
18:00
Marijampole, LTU
Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
Marijampole, LTU - Games & Sports Hall
Address: Gamyklu Str. 1, 68108 Marijampole, LTU
Capacity: 900
08.12.2005
1/A
17:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
15/A
18:00
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
16/A
18:00
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
3/A
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Generali Arena
Address: Görgey Artur 19, 3530 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Miskolc, HUN - Generali Arena
Address: Görgey Artur 19, 3530 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 2000
6/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
4/A
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
7/A
19:00
Leon, ESP
Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
Leon, ESP - Palacio Municipal de los Deportes de Leon
Address: Avda. Saez de Miera s/n, 24009 León, ESP
Capacity: 6000
8/A
19:00
Yuregir, Adana, TUR
Yuregir Serinevler Sport Hall
Address: Serin Evler Mah. , 01240 Yuregir, Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Yuregir, Adana, TUR - Yuregir Serinevler Sport Hall
Address: Serin Evler Mah. , 01240 Yuregir, Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
14/A
19:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
9/A
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
13/A
20:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
2/A
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Gymnase Fleury
Address: Place Coubertin, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 1200
10/A
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
12/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
5/A
20:30
Argos Orestiko, GRE
P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
Argos Orestiko, GRE - P.A.C. Argos Orestiko
Address: I. Pampoukidi, 52200 Argos Orestiko, GRE
Capacity: 600
14.12.2005
1/B
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
16/B
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
6/B
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
13/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
15/B
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
Wasserburg, GER - Badria Halle
Address: Alkorstrasse 14, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 1000
9/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
15.12.2005
2/B
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
10/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
12/B
18:30
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
3/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
11/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
8/B
20:30
Noginsk
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
14/B
20:30
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
4/B
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
5/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
7/B
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
11.01.2006
18/A
20:00
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
12.01.2006
24/A
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
21/A
18:30
Mersin, TUR
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
Mersin, TUR - Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Address: Pirireis Mah. 1133 SK No: 1, 33110 Mersin, TUR
Capacity: 1750
17/A
19:30
Parma, ITA
Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
Parma, ITA - Pala Citi
Address: Via Lazio 5, 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 1100
19/A
19:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
20/A
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
22/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
13.01.2006
23/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
19.01.2006
18/B
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
22/B
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
19/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
17/B
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
20/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
21/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
23/B
20:30
Ribera, ITA
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera, ITA - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
24/B
20:30
Noginsk, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
02.02.2006
27/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
25/A
20:30
Noginsk, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
26/A
20:30
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
28/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
09.02.2006
25/B
17:45
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
26/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
27/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
28/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
23.02.2006
29/A
18:00
Noginsk, RUS
Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Noginsk, RUS - Vidnoe Sports Center
Address: Olympijskaya Street 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
30/A
20:30
Maddaloni, ITA
Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Maddaloni, ITA - Arena of Maddaloni
Address: Via A. de Curtis, 81024 Maddaloni, ITA
Capacity: 1500
02.03.2006
30/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
29/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
14.03.2006
31/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
21.03.2006
Leon, ESP
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Marijampole, LTU
Vologda, RUS
Istanbul, TUR
Budapest, HUN
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Maddaloni, ITA
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Faenza, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Salamanca, ESP
Vrsac, SRB
Sibenik, CRO
Kastoria, GRE
Zaporozhye, UKR
Parma, ITA
Ruzomberok, SVK
Mersin, TUR
Orenburg, RUS
Les Milles, FRA
Ribera, ITA
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Vidnoje, RUS
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Wasserburg, GER
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Zagreb, CRO