Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
26.10.2004
A/4
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
28.10.2004
D/8
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg, GER - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
03.11.2004
A/2
18:00
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
TV DETAILS
SKAT TV (Bulgaria) 18:00
E/2
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
B/2
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
C/2
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
C/2
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
A/1
20:30
Rovereto , ITA
Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
Rovereto , ITA - Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
A/2
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
B/1
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
04.11.2004
B/1
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
B/2
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
C/1
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
D/1
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
A/1
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
C/1
19:00
Orenburg
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
B/2
19:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
A/2
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
A/1
20:30
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
C/1
20:30
Ribera
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
10.11.2004
C/4
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
A/3
18:00
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
A/3
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/3
20:30
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
B/4
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
11.11.2004
D/4
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
B/4
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
C/3
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
E/3
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
B/3
19:00
Ceyhan / Adana
Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
Ceyhan / Adana - Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
A/4
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
A/3
20:00
Martigny
Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
Martigny - Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
D/3
20:00
Wasserburg
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
A/4
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
C/3
20:30
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
C/4
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
B/3
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
C/3
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
16.11.2004
D/12
20:00
Wasserburg, GER
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg, GER - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
17.11.2004
B/5
18:00
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
A/6
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
E/5
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
A/6
18:00
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
C/5
19:00
Orenburg
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/6
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
A/5
20:30
Rovereto , ITA
Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
Rovereto , ITA - Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
B/5
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
18.11.2004
B/5
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/6
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
C/6
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
D/5
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
A/5
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
D/6
20:00
Wasserburg
Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
Wasserburg - Halle des Luitpold Gymnasiums
Address: Salzburger Strasse 11, 83512 Wasserburg, GER
Capacity: 300
C/5
20:30
Ribera
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
C/6
20:30
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
B/6
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
A/5
20:30
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
24.11.2004
B/7
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
C/8
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
A/7
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
A/8
18:00
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
D/2
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
A/8
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/8
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
C/7
20:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
B/7
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
25.11.2004
D/7
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
C/7
18:30
RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
B/8
19:00
Ceyhan / Adana
Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
Ceyhan / Adana - Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
E/8
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/7
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
A/8
20:00
Martigny
Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
Martigny - Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
C/7
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
A/7
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
C/8
20:30
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
B/8
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Medvescak
Address: JVD Pescenica, Ulica Grada Gospica 1 Zagreb
Capacity: 0
01.12.2004
B/10
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
E/9
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
A/10
19:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
C/9
19:00
Orenburg
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
B/10
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
C/10
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
C/10
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
A/9
20:30
Rovereto , ITA
Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
Rovereto , ITA - Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
B/9
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
02.12.2004
B/9
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
B/9
18:00
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
C/9
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
A/10
18:15
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
TV DETAILS
SKAT TV (Bulgaria) 20:30
D/10
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
D/9
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
A/9
19:00
Struga, MKD
Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Struga, MKD - Kimico Arena
Address: Niko Nestor Struga, 6330 Struga, MKD
Capacity: 3500
A/9
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
A/10
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
C/9
20:30
Ribera
Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
Ribera - Palestra Comunale Nino Tornambe
Address: Via Berlinguer, 92016 Ribera, ITA
Capacity: 800
07.12.2004
A/12
20:00
Martigny
Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
Martigny - Arena of Martigny
Address: Nouvelle Salle, Rue du Simlon, 1920 Martigny, SUI
Capacity: 0
08.12.2004
B/11
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/12
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
B/12
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
C/12
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
D/11
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
A/11
19:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
B/11
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
C/11
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
B/11
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
C/11
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
E/11
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
B/12
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
C/12
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
09.12.2004
C/12
18:30
RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/11
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
A/12
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
A/11
20:30
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
TV DETAILS
SKAT TV (Bulgaria) 20:30
15.12.2004
1/A
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK
Address: Sportcentrum Teleki B. 6 Miskolc, HUN
Capacity: 1800
3/A
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
6/A
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
16.12.2004
5/A
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
4/A
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
8/A
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
2/A
20:30
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Foton Sopron
Address: Városi Sportcentrum, Lackner K. út. 48, 9400 Sopron
Capacity: 0
20.12.2004
7/A
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
21.12.2004
7/B
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
22.12.2004
3/B
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
1/B
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
4/B
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
8/B
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
6/B
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
2/B
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
23.12.2004
5/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
12.01.2005
4/A
18:00
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
1/A
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
1/A
20:30
Rovereto , ITA
Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
Rovereto , ITA - Arena of Rovereto Basket
Address: Palasport Via Piomarta 1, 38068 Rovereto , ITA
Capacity: 1500
13.01.2005
2/A
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
1/A
18:00
Targoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Targoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
2/A
18:00
Ceyhan / Adana , TUR
Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
Ceyhan / Adana , TUR - Ceyhan Sport Hall
Address: Istiklal Mah Ceyhan, 01960 Ceyhan/Adana , TUR
Capacity: 700
3/A
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
3/A
18:15
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
4/A
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
3/A
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
TV DETAILS
France 3 Normandie (France) 00:00
4/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
2/A
20:30
Kazan, RUS
Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kazan, RUS - Arena of TU Kazan
Address: Kremlevskaya 18, 420008 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 1500
19.01.2005
2/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
1/B
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
4/B
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
1/B
20:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
20.01.2005
2/B
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
4/B
Burgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Burgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
1/B
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
4/B
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
3/B
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
3/B
19:30
Dorsten, GER
Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
Dorsten, GER - Sporthalle Juliusstrasse
Address: Juliusstrasse 12, 46284 Dorsten, GER
Capacity: 1000
2/B
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
3/B
20:45
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
08.02.2005
1/A
17:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sibenik, CRO
2/A
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sibenik, CRO
09.02.2005
3/A
17:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sibenik, CRO
1/A
17:45
Istanbul, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
2/A
18:30
Venezia, ITA
Venezia, ITA
4/A
19:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sibenik, CRO
2/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
1/A
20:30
Venezia, ITA
Venezia, ITA
10.02.2005
1/A
17:45
Istanbul, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
4/A
18:30
Venezia, ITA
Venezia, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
3/A
20:30
Venezia, ITA
Venezia, ITA
23.02.2005
2/A
18:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
24.02.2005
4/A
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Orenburg, RUS - Ledovy Palace
Address: Rostoshy district, Tsvetnoy Boulevard 31, 460008 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 2500
1/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
3/A
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
03.03.2005
2/B
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
1/B
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
4/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
3/B
20:45
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
02.04.2005
Napoli, ITA
2/A
20:30
Napoli, ITA
Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
Napoli, ITA - Stadio Collana
Address: Via Ribera 7 , 80128 Napoli, ITA
Capacity: 1200
03.04.2005
Napoli, ITA
Napoli, ITA
Dorsten, GER
Budapest, HUN
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Faenza, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Salamanca, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Sofia, BUL
Burgas, BUL
Martigny, SUI
Miskolc, HUN
Orenburg, RUS
Novosibirsk, RUS
Les Milles, FRA
Napoli, ITA
Ptolemaida, GRE
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Tylorstown, WAL
Ribera, ITA
Rovereto, ITA
Ruzomberok, SVK
Saarlouis, GER
Sibenik, CRO
Sopron, HUN
Vidnoje, RUS
Stara Zagora, BUL
Szeged, HUN
Târgoviste, ROU
Prague 7, CZE
Mondeville, FRA
Venezia, ITA
Novi Sad, SRB
Wasserburg, GER
Struga, MKD
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Zagreb, CRO
Zagreb, CRO