SCHEDULE

22.10.2003
A/2 
20:00 
Tarbes GB

68 - 64

USO Basket
C/2 
20:00 
ESBVA Lille Métropole

99 - 57

Villeneuve d' Ascq
Palacium
Rhondda Rebels
A/1 
20:30 
 
Trentino Rovereto

83 - 60

PDV St. Eulalia
23.10.2003
B/1 
20:30 
 
Basket Spezia Club

75 - 63

La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
CajaCanarias
B/2 
20:30 
 
Toulouse LB

67 - 75

Dexia Namur
C/1 
20:30 
 
Delta Basket

83 - 74

Mann Filter
29.10.2003
A/3 
20:30 
USO Basket

70 - 68

 
Trentino Rovereto
30.10.2003
C/3 
19:15 
Rhondda Rebels

68 - 74

 
Delta Basket
B/3 
20:30 
Dexia Namur

50 - 60

 
Basket Spezia Club
B/4 
20:30 
CajaCanarias

73 - 54

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
 
Toulouse LB
C/4 
20:30 
Mann Filter

85 - 70

ESBVA Lille Métropole
A/4 
21:00 
PDV St. Eulalia

74 - 80

St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
Tarbes GB
05.11.2003
A/5 
20:30 
 
Trentino Rovereto

87 - 67

Tarbes GB
A/6 
20:30 
USO Basket

82 - 78

PDV St. Eulalia
C/5 
20:30 
 
Delta Basket

73 - 78

ESBVA Lille Métropole
06.11.2003
C/6 
17:00 
Rhondda Rebels

74 - 82

Mann Filter
B/5 
20:30 
 
Basket Spezia Club

88 - 67

La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
 
Toulouse LB
B/6 
20:30 
Dexia Namur

48 - 85

CajaCanarias
12.11.2003
A/8 
20:30 
USO Basket

79 - 76

Tarbes GB
C/7 
20:30 
Mann Filter

75 - 86

 
Delta Basket
13.11.2003
C/8 
19:15 
Rhondda Rebels

64 - 57

ESBVA Lille Métropole
B/7 
20:30 
CajaCanarias

70 - 66

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
 
Basket Spezia Club
B/8 
20:30 
Dexia Namur

62 - 60

 
Toulouse LB
A/7 
21:00 
PDV St. Eulalia

74 - 79

St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
 
Trentino Rovereto
19.11.2003
A/10 
20:00 
Tarbes GB

69 - 67

PDV St. Eulalia
C/10 
20:00 
ESBVA Lille Métropole

77 - 72

Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Mann Filter
A/9 
20:30 
 
Trentino Rovereto

71 - 61

USO Basket
C/9 
20:30 
 
Delta Basket

73 - 60

Rhondda Rebels
20.11.2003
B/10 
20:30 
 
Toulouse LB

73 - 81

CajaCanarias
B/9 
20:30 
 
Basket Spezia Club

76 - 66

La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Dexia Namur
26.11.2003
A/11 
20:00 
Tarbes GB

86 - 87

 
Trentino Rovereto
C/11 
20:00 
ESBVA Lille Métropole

69 - 66

Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
 
Delta Basket
27.11.2003
B/11 
20:30 
 
Toulouse LB

72 - 77

 
Basket Spezia Club
B/12 
20:30 
CajaCanarias

68 - 57

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Dexia Namur
C/12 
20:30 
Mann Filter

78 - 56

Rhondda Rebels
A/12 
21:00 
PDV St. Eulalia

75 - 89

St. Eulalia d'es Riu, ESP
Polideportivo Municipal St. Eulalia
USO Basket