SCHEDULE

22.10.2003
C/1 
18:00 
Szeviép

85 - 56

 
BC uniVersa Marburg
B/2 
20:30 
Italsoft Reyer

72 - 64

Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
BK Loko
23.10.2003
A/1 
18:00 
DKSK

84 - 68

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
BG Dorsten
B/1 
18:00 
MAV Coop

83 - 59

ZKK Merkur
C/2 
18:00 
Delta ICP

88 - 75

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
A/2 
19:30 
Gustino Schnitzlplatzl

68 - 60

Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
ZKK Croatia
29.10.2003
B/4 
18:00 
ZKK Merkur

70 - 80

Italsoft Reyer
30.10.2003
A/3 
16:00 
ZKK Croatia

66 - 76

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
DKSK
B/3 
18:00 
BK Loko

55 - 63

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
MAV Coop
A/4 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

70 - 66

Gustino Schnitzlplatzl
C/3 
20:00 
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS

65 - 56

Szeviép
C/4 
20:00 
 
BC uniVersa Marburg

52 - 85

Delta ICP
05.11.2003
B/5 
18:00 
MAV Coop

70 - 68

Italsoft Reyer
C/5 
18:00 
Szeviép

78 - 77

Delta ICP
06.11.2003
A/5 
18:00 
DKSK

105 - 55

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Gustino Schnitzlplatzl
B/6 
18:00 
BK Loko

55 - 54

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
ZKK Merkur
C/6 
18:30 
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS

86 - 61

 
BC uniVersa Marburg
A/6 
20:00 
ZKK Croatia

70 - 74

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
BG Dorsten
12.11.2003
B/7 
18:00 
ZKK Merkur

57 - 60

MAV Coop
13.11.2003
B/8 
18:00 
BK Loko

75 - 89

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Italsoft Reyer
A/7 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

76 - 67

DKSK
C/7 
20:00 
 
BC uniVersa Marburg

70 - 80

Szeviép
C/8 
20:00 
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS

64 - 61

Delta ICP
A/8 
20:30 
ZKK Croatia

75 - 73

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Gustino Schnitzlplatzl
19.11.2003
B/9 
18:00 
MAV Coop

70 - 72

BK Loko
C/9 
18:00 
Szeviép

80 - 60

ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
B/10 
20:30 
Italsoft Reyer

53 - 63

Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
ZKK Merkur
20.11.2003
C/10 
18:00 
Delta ICP

105 - 60

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
 
BC uniVersa Marburg
A/9 
18:00 
DKSK

82 - 77

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
ZKK Croatia
A/10 
19:00 
Gustino Schnitzlplatzl

72 - 89

Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
BG Dorsten
26.11.2003
B/12 
18:00 
ZKK Merkur

74 - 67

BK Loko
B/11 
20:30 
Italsoft Reyer

53 - 51

Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
MAV Coop
27.11.2003
C/11 
18:00 
Delta ICP

97 - 74

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
Szeviép
A/11 
19:30 
Gustino Schnitzlplatzl

82 - 90

Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
DKSK
A/12 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

81 - 78

ZKK Croatia
C/12 
20:00 
 
BC uniVersa Marburg

63 - 86

ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS