SCHEDULE

16.08.2012
A/1 
13:30 
Germany

95 - 66

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Romania
A/2 
15:45 
Greece

55 - 48

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Bulgaria
A/3 
18:00 
Belgium

60 - 66

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Czech Republic
A/4 
20:15 
Israel

64 - 70

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Hungary
17.08.2012
A/6 
13:30 
Bulgaria

51 - 75

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Belgium
A/7 
15:45 
Romania

35 - 67

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Greece
A/5 
18:00 
Czech Republic

77 - 60

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Israel
A/8 
20:15 
Switzerland

52 - 91

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Germany
18.08.2012
A/11 
13:30 
Israel

73 - 64

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Bulgaria
A/10 
15:45 
Belgium

68 - 76

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Romania
A/12 
18:00 
Hungary

56 - 55

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Czech Republic
A/9 
20:15 
Greece

81 - 39

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Switzerland
20.08.2012
A/14 
13:30 
Romania

80 - 73

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Israel
A/13 
15:45 
Bulgaria

38 - 41

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Hungary
A/15 
18:00 
Switzerland

59 - 64

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Belgium
A/16 
20:15 
Germany

41 - 48

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Greece
21.08.2012
A/19 
13:30 
Hungary

73 - 51

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Romania
A/18 
15:45 
Israel

57 - 61

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Switzerland
A/20 
18:00 
Czech Republic

69 - 64

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Bulgaria
A/17 
20:15 
Belgium

68 - 58

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Germany
22.08.2012
A/22 
13:30 
Switzerland

47 - 59

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Hungary
A/23 
15:45 
Germany

93 - 73

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Israel
A/21 
18:00 
Romania

68 - 65

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Czech Republic
A/24 
20:15 
Greece

64 - 63

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Belgium
24.08.2012
A/25 
13:30 
Israel

72 - 63

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Greece
A/26 
15:45 
Hungary

71 - 76

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Germany
A/27 
18:00 
Czech Republic

71 - 42

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Switzerland
A/28 
20:15 
Bulgaria

82 - 87

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Romania
25.08.2012
A/31 
13:30 
Greece

62 - 61

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Hungary
A/29 
15:45 
Switzerland

38 - 69

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Bulgaria
A/30 
18:00 
Germany

75 - 67

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Czech Republic
A/32 
20:15 
Belgium

65 - 68

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Israel
26.08.2012
A/35 
13:30 
Bulgaria

64 - 83

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Germany
A/33 
15:45 
Hungary

56 - 41

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Belgium
A/34 
18:00 
Czech Republic

71 - 76

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Greece
A/36 
20:15 
Romania

43 - 65

Klatovy, CZE
Sport Hall Capkova
Switzerland