SCHEDULE

16.08.2012
A/1 
13:45 
Lithuania

71 - 66

Latvia
C/1 
13:45 
Ukraine

61 - 86

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Turkey
A/2 
16:00 
Belarus

39 - 73

Spain
C/2 
16:00 
Portugal

33 - 55

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
France
B/1 
18:15 
Sweden

56 - 54

Poland
D/1 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

67 - 68

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Serbia
B/2 
20:30 
Netherlands

72 - 67

Italy
D/2 
20:30 
Great Britain

49 - 55

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Russia
17.08.2012
A/4 
13:45 
Latvia

67 - 64

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Belarus
C/4 
13:45 
Turkey

62 - 52

Portugal
B/3 
16:00 
Italy

59 - 61

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Sweden
D/3 
16:00 
Russia

61 - 64

Slovak Republic
B/4 
18:15 
Poland

80 - 66

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Netherlands
D/4 
18:15 
Serbia

71 - 59

Great Britain
A/3 
20:30 
Spain

93 - 55

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Lithuania
C/3 
20:30 
France

66 - 75

Ukraine
18.08.2012
B/5 
13:45 
Sweden

52 - 54

Netherlands
D/5 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

74 - 61

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Great Britain
A/5 
16:00 
Lithuania

66 - 72

Belarus
C/5 
16:00 
Ukraine

64 - 47

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Portugal
A/6 
18:15 
Spain

57 - 43

Latvia
C/6 
18:15 
France

56 - 61

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Turkey
B/6 
20:30 
Italy

47 - 54

Poland
D/6 
20:30 
Russia

64 - 57

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Serbia
20.08.2012
F/1 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

72 - 63

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Ukraine
G/1 
13:45 
Latvia

77 - 56

Great Britain
E/1 
16:00 
Sweden

76 - 65

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Belarus
G/2 
16:00 
Italy

57 - 48

Portugal
E/2 
18:15 
Netherlands

41 - 70

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Spain
F/2 
18:15 
Serbia

45 - 56

Turkey
E/3 
20:30 
Lithuania

50 - 53

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Poland
F/3 
20:30 
France

59 - 62

Russia
21.08.2012
F/5 
13:45 
Turkey

56 - 43

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Slovak Republic
G/3 
13:45 
Portugal

60 - 57

Latvia
F/4 
16:00 
Serbia

44 - 68

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
France
G/4 
16:00 
Great Britain

47 - 68

Italy
E/4 
18:15 
Netherlands

66 - 54

Lithuania
E/6 
18:15 
Belarus

60 - 54

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Poland
E/5 
20:30 
Spain

61 - 63

Sweden
F/6 
20:30 
Ukraine

68 - 62

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Russia
22.08.2012
E/7 
13:45 
Sweden

73 - 50

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Lithuania
G/5 
13:45 
Latvia

58 - 61

Italy
F/8 
16:00 
Ukraine

85 - 63

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Serbia
G/6 
16:00 
Portugal

66 - 39

Great Britain
E/9 
18:15 
Poland

51 - 74

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Spain
F/7 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

63 - 68

France
E/8 
20:30 
Belarus

59 - 84

Netherlands
F/9 
20:30 
Russia

57 - 62

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Turkey
24.08.2012
G/7 
13:45 
Great Britain

61 - 72

Latvia
57/A 
13:45 
Spain

55 - 53

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
France
G/8 
16:00 
Portugal

52 - 56

Italy
58/A 
16:00 
Ukraine

63 - 71

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Netherlands
55/A 
18:15 
Sweden

65 - 73

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Russia
59/A 
18:15 
Poland

72 - 66

Serbia
56/A 
20:30 
Turkey

66 - 61

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Belarus
60/A 
20:30 
Slovak Republic

54 - 57

Lithuania
25.08.2012
G/10 
13:45 
Italy

69 - 58

Great Britain
61/A 
13:45 
Sweden

81 - 76

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Ukraine
G/9 
16:00 
Latvia

53 - 51

Portugal
62/A 
16:00 
France

71 - 35

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Belarus
63/A 
18:15 
Russia

73 - 55

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Netherlands
65/A 
18:15 
Serbia

67 - 61

Slovak Republic
64/A 
20:30 
Spain

58 - 50

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Turkey
66/A 
20:30 
Poland

76 - 78

Lithuania
26.08.2012
G/11 
13:45 
Italy

83 - 59

Latvia
67/A 
13:45 
Ukraine

79 - 62

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Belarus
G/12 
16:00 
Great Britain

54 - 62

Portugal
68/A 
16:00 
Sweden

46 - 66

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
France
69/A 
18:15 
Netherlands

56 - 58

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Turkey
70/A 
20:30 
Russia

46 - 59

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Spain