SCHEDULE

15.07.2010
D/1 
13:30 
Belarus

56 - 74

Lithuania
A/1 
14:00 
Bulgaria

51 - 73

France
C/2 
15:45 
Germany

63 - 80

Serbia
A/2 
16:15 
Netherlands

57 - 72

Poland
C/1 
18:00 
Italy

50 - 74

Spain
B/1 
18:30 
Ukraine

74 - 79

Russia
B/2 
21:10 
Latvia

87 - 41

Sweden
D/2 
21:30 
Romania

53 - 69

Turkey
16.07.2010
C/3 
13:30 
Serbia

80 - 60

Italy
A/3 
14:00 
Poland

50 - 40

Bulgaria
C/4 
15:45 
Spain

79 - 43

Germany
A/4 
16:15 
France

83 - 52

Netherlands
D/3 
18:00 
Turkey

75 - 61

Belarus
B/3 
18:30 
Sweden

58 - 89

Ukraine
D/4 
20:15 
Lithuania

77 - 36

Romania
B/4 
20:45 
Russia

73 - 68

Latvia
17.07.2010
A/5 
13:30 
Bulgaria

32 - 63

Netherlands
C/5 
14:00 
Italy

49 - 35

Germany
A/6 
15:45 
Poland

31 - 80

France
C/6 
16:15 
Serbia

67 - 75

Spain
B/6 
18:00 
Sweden

71 - 61

Russia
D/5 
18:30 
Belarus

89 - 63

Romania
B/5 
20:15 
Ukraine

61 - 90

Latvia
D/6 
20:45 
Turkey

64 - 62

Lithuania
19.07.2010
G/1 
13:30 
Bulgaria

51 - 80

Romania
F/1 
14:00 
Lithuania

63 - 57

Serbia
G/2 
15:45 
Sweden

57 - 84

Germany
E/3 
16:15 
Netherlands

74 - 53

Russia
F/2 
18:00 
Belarus

69 - 91

Spain
E/2 
18:30 
Ukraine

66 - 80

France
F/3 
20:15 
Italy

58 - 67

Turkey
E/1 
20:45 
Latvia

63 - 49

Poland
20.07.2010
G/4 
13:30 
Romania

67 - 50

Sweden
F/5 
14:00 
Spain

80 - 68

Lithuania
G/3 
15:45 
Germany

70 - 58

Bulgaria
F/4 
16:15 
Belarus

61 - 60

Italy
E/4 
18:00 
Ukraine

86 - 73

Netherlands
F/6 
18:30 
Serbia

75 - 71

Turkey
E/5 
20:15 
France

67 - 70

Latvia
E/6 
20:45 
Poland

62 - 75

Russia
21.07.2010
G/5 
13:30 
Bulgaria

52 - 72

Sweden
F/8 
14:00 
Serbia

89 - 72

Belarus
G/6 
15:45 
Germany

50 - 70

Romania
E/9 
16:15 
Russia

76 - 59

France
F/7 
18:00 
Lithuania

72 - 54

Italy
F/9 
18:30 
Turkey

57 - 80

Spain
E/8 
20:15 
Ukraine

67 - 50

Poland
E/7 
20:45 
Netherlands

60 - 71

Latvia
23.07.2010
G/8 
13:30 
Germany

64 - 67

Sweden
55/A 
14:00 
Russia

92 - 72

Serbia
G/7 
15:45 
Romania

62 - 41

Bulgaria
58/A 
16:15 
Lithuania

61 - 69

France
59/A 
18:00 
Poland

66 - 53

Italy
57/A 
18:30 
Spain

75 - 74

Ukraine
60/A 
20:15 
Belarus

78 - 88

Netherlands
56/A 
20:45 
Latvia

64 - 57

Turkey
24.07.2010
G/9 
13:30 
Bulgaria

53 - 85

Germany
61/A 
14:00 
Serbia

59 - 63

Lithuania
G/10 
15:45 
Sweden

53 - 80

Romania
62/A 
16:15 
Turkey

55 - 74

Ukraine
65/A 
18:00 
Italy

72 - 91

Belarus
63/A 
18:30 
Russia

81 - 65

France
66/A 
20:15 
Poland

61 - 50

Netherlands
64/A 
20:45 
Latvia

52 - 56

Spain
25.07.2010
G/11 
13:30 
Sweden

80 - 51

Bulgaria
67/A 
14:00 
Serbia

46 - 68

Turkey
G/12 
15:45 
Romania

68 - 75

Germany
68/A 
16:15 
Lithuania

64 - 82

Ukraine
69/A 
18:30 
France

49 - 53

Latvia
70/A 
20:45 
Russia

75 - 74

Spain