SCHEDULE

09.07.2009
A/1 
12:45 
Turkey

50 - 76

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Spain
D/2 
12:45 
France

87 - 55

Belarus
B/1 
15:00 
Bulgaria

48 - 91

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
D/1 
15:00 
Sweden

43 - 81

Russia
B/2 
18:30 
Italy

91 - 64

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Montenegro
C/1 
18:30 
Lithuania

70 - 73

Poland
A/2 
20:45 
Ukraine

70 - 74

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Germany
C/2 
20:45 
Czech Republic

53 - 67

Latvia
10.07.2009
B/3 
13:00 
Montenegro

46 - 67

Bulgaria
D/3 
13:00 
Belarus

70 - 72

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Sweden
A/3 
15:15 
Germany

59 - 69

Turkey
D/4 
15:15 
Russia

40 - 70

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
France
A/4 
17:30 
Spain

85 - 48

Ukraine
C/4 
17:30 
Poland

76 - 59

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Czech Republic
B/4 
19:45 
Serbia

68 - 48

Italy
C/3 
19:45 
Latvia

85 - 69

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Lithuania
11.07.2009
A/5 
13:00 
Turkey

70 - 59

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Ukraine
D/5 
13:00 
Sweden

60 - 70

France
B/5 
15:15 
Bulgaria

56 - 79

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Italy
C/5 
15:15 
Lithuania

69 - 57

Czech Republic
B/6 
17:30 
Montenegro

83 - 89

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
C/6 
17:30 
Latvia

86 - 69

Poland
A/6 
19:45 
Germany

44 - 80

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Spain
D/6 
19:45 
Belarus

63 - 96

Russia
13.07.2009
G/1 
13:00 
Ukraine

98 - 72

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Belarus
G/2 
13:00 
Montenegro

58 - 68

Czech Republic
E/1 
15:15 
Italy

50 - 47

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Turkey
E/2 
15:15 
Bulgaria

38 - 89

Spain
E/3 
17:30 
Germany

58 - 81

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
F/1 
17:30 
Russia

69 - 57

Poland
F/2 
19:45 
Sweden

70 - 89

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Latvia
F/3 
19:45 
Lithuania

57 - 77

France
14.07.2009
E/4 
13:00 
Bulgaria

71 - 87

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Germany
E/5 
13:00 
Spain

75 - 59

Italy
E/6 
15:15 
Turkey

67 - 72

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
F/4 
15:15 
Sweden

66 - 75

Lithuania
F/5 
17:30 
Latvia

65 - 71

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Russia
F/6 
17:30 
Poland

56 - 65

France
15.07.2009
G/3 
13:00 
Czech Republic

74 - 88

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Ukraine
G/4 
13:00 
Belarus

73 - 68

Montenegro
E/7 
15:15 
Italy

56 - 77

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Germany
E/8 
15:15 
Turkey

76 - 50

Bulgaria
E/9 
17:30 
Serbia

74 - 88

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Spain
F/7 
17:30 
Russia

85 - 62

Lithuania
F/8 
19:45 
Poland

84 - 79

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Sweden
F/9 
19:45 
France

74 - 65

Latvia
17.07.2009
G/6 
13:00 
Czech Republic

46 - 74

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Belarus
50/A 
13:00 
Serbia

71 - 89

Latvia
G/5 
15:15 
Ukraine

63 - 68

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Montenegro
51/A 
15:15 
France

72 - 49

Turkey
52/A 
17:30 
Russia

76 - 47

Germany
53/A 
17:30 
Italy

73 - 71

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Sweden
49/A 
19:45 
Spain

84 - 55

Poland
54/A 
19:45 
Lithuania

73 - 85

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Bulgaria
18.07.2009
56/A 
15:00 
Turkey

72 - 66

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
58/A 
15:00 
France

73 - 58

Latvia
55/A 
17:30 
Poland

86 - 66

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Germany
57/A 
17:30 
Spain

67 - 55

Russia
19.07.2009
59/A 
12:45 
Sweden

80 - 76

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Lithuania
60/A 
15:00 
Italy

92 - 82

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Bulgaria
62/A 
15:15 
Poland

77 - 71

Turkey
61/A 
17:15 
Germany

79 - 82

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Serbia
63/A 
17:30 
Russia

75 - 78

Latvia
64/A 
19:45 
Spain

52 - 74

France