SCHEDULE

11.07.2008
B/1 
13:00 
Czech Republic

66 - 56

Greece
D/2 
13:00 
Belarus

70 - 64

Montenegro
A/1 
15:15 
Serbia

74 - 44

Germany
D/1 
15:15 
Spain

90 - 61

Belgium
B/2 
17:45 
Turkey

75 - 77

Latvia
C/2 
17:45 
Bulgaria

61 - 88

Ukraine
A/2 
20:00 
France

51 - 57

Italy
C/1 
20:00 
Lithuania

32 - 59

Russia
12.07.2008
B/4 
13:00 
Greece

46 - 63

Turkey
D/4 
13:00 
Belgium

67 - 73

Sulmona
Belarus
B/3 
15:15 
Latvia

56 - 65

Chieti - SF
Czech Republic
C/4 
15:15 
Russia

83 - 50

Bulgaria
A/3 
17:45 
Italy

53 - 71

Serbia
C/3 
17:45 
Ukraine

101 - 50

Lithuania
A/4 
20:00 
Germany

59 - 84

France
D/3 
20:00 
Montenegro

61 - 80

Spain
13.07.2008
B/5 
13:00 
Czech Republic

56 - 78

Turkey
C/5 
13:00 
Lithuania

65 - 60

Bulgaria
A/5 
15:15 
Serbia

59 - 66

France
D/6 
15:15 
Montenegro

92 - 83

Belgium
B/6 
17:45 
Latvia

57 - 50

Greece
D/5 
17:45 
Spain

70 - 58

Belarus
A/6 
20:00 
Italy

67 - 55

Germany
C/6 
20:00 
Ukraine

58 - 60

Russia
15.07.2008
E/1 
15:15 
Latvia

53 - 57

France
G/1 
15:15 
Germany

66 - 62

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Belgium
F/2 
15:15 
Montenegro

58 - 88

Russia
F/3 
17:45 
Lithuania

54 - 66

Spain
E/2 
17:45 
Czech Republic

54 - 71

Serbia
G/2 
18:45 
Greece

44 - 59

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Bulgaria
F/1 
20:00 
Belarus

56 - 52

Ukraine
E/3 
20:00 
Italy

49 - 65

Turkey
16.07.2008
F/4 
15:15 
Montenegro

48 - 100

Lithuania
E/5 
15:15 
Serbia

61 - 57

Latvia
E/6 
17:45 
France

65 - 57

Turkey
F/5 
17:45 
Russia

90 - 50

Belarus
E/4 
20:00 
Czech Republic

68 - 80

Italy
F/6 
20:00 
Ukraine

59 - 81

Spain
17.07.2008
F/7 
15:15 
Belarus

46 - 81

Lithuania
E/9 
15:15 
Turkey

58 - 87

Serbia
G/4 
15:15 
Belgium

55 - 51

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Greece
E/8 
17:45 
France

72 - 65

Czech Republic
F/9 
17:45 
Spain

64 - 68

Russia
G/3 
18:45 
Bulgaria

68 - 74

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Germany
E/7 
20:00 
Latvia

77 - 68

Italy
F/8 
20:00 
Ukraine

94 - 65

Montenegro
19.07.2008
49/A 
13:00 
Italy

73 - 51

Montenegro
51/A 
13:00 
Latvia

83 - 73

Lithuania
50/A 
15:15 
Belarus

69 - 78

Czech Republic
52/A 
15:15 
Ukraine

78 - 67

Turkey
G/6 
15:15 
Bulgaria

74 - 68

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Belgium
54/A 
17:45 
Russia

49 - 47

Serbia
G/5 
18:45 
Germany

68 - 55

Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Greece
53/A 
20:00 
France

61 - 56

Spain
20.07.2008
55/A 
13:00 
Montenegro

73 - 67

Belarus
57/A 
13:00 
Lithuania

66 - 69

Turkey
56/A 
15:15 
Italy

69 - 67

Czech Republic
58/A 
15:15 
Latvia

59 - 80

Ukraine
59/A 
17:45 
Spain

46 - 73

Serbia
60/A 
20:00 
France

58 - 67

Russia