SCHEDULE

09.07.2003
D/1 
17:00 
Slovenia

59 - 77

Svitavy, CZE
Croatia
D/2 
19:30 
Turkey

81 - 90

Svitavy, CZE
Czech Republic
10.07.2003
D/3 
17:00 
Croatia

110 - 49

Svitavy, CZE
Austria
D/4 
19:15 
Czech Republic

71 - 53

Svitavy, CZE
Slovenia
11.07.2003
D/5 
17:00 
Turkey

60 - 87

Svitavy, CZE
Croatia
D/6 
19:15 
Austria

21 - 84

Svitavy, CZE
Slovenia
12.07.2003
D/7 
17:00 
Slovenia

51 - 58

Svitavy, CZE
Turkey
D/8 
19:15 
Czech Republic

113 - 35

Svitavy, CZE
Austria
13.07.2003
D/9 
17:00 
Turkey

87 - 43

Svitavy, CZE
Austria
D/10 
19:15 
Croatia

54 - 57

Svitavy, CZE
Czech Republic
30.07.2003
C/3 
14:00 
Latvia

61 - 67

Zaporozhye, UKR
Germany
B/1 
15:00 
Sweden

37 - 71

Kosice, SVK
Hungary
C/2 
16:00 
Israel

44 - 78

Zaporozhye, UKR
Russia
A/1 
16:00 
Belgium

57 - 63

Lisbon, POR
Italy
B/2 
17:45 
Poland

68 - 44

Kosice, SVK
Greece
A/2 
18:15 
Portugal

66 - 57

Lisbon, POR
Ireland
C/1 
18:30 
Finland

70 - 87

Zaporozhye, UKR
Ukraine
B/3 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

93 - 50

Kosice, SVK
Luxembourg
A/3 
20:45 
Spain

82 - 31

Lisbon, POR
England
31.07.2003
C/6 
14:00 
Russia

81 - 51

Zaporozhye, UKR
Latvia
B/4 
15:30 
Sweden

41 - 81

Kosice, SVK
Poland
C/5 
16:00 
Germany

70 - 83

Zaporozhye, UKR
Finland
A/4 
16:00 
Ireland

58 - 73

Lisbon, POR
Belgium
B/5 
17:45 
Hungary

80 - 28

Kosice, SVK
Luxembourg
C/4 
18:00 
Ukraine

80 - 73

Zaporozhye, UKR
Israel
A/5 
18:15 
England

46 - 95

Lisbon, POR
Italy
B/6 
20:00 
Greece

56 - 61

Kosice, SVK
Slovak Republic
A/6 
20:30 
Spain

75 - 41

Lisbon, POR
Portugal
01.08.2003
C/9 
14:00 
Finland

58 - 90

Zaporozhye, UKR
Russia
B/7 
15:30 
Poland

59 - 64

Kosice, SVK
Hungary
C/8 
16:00 
Latvia

60 - 83

Zaporozhye, UKR
Israel
A/7 
16:00 
Italy

100 - 65

Lisbon, POR
Ireland
B/8 
17:45 
Luxembourg

53 - 80

Kosice, SVK
Greece
C/7 
18:00 
Germany

52 - 78

Zaporozhye, UKR
Ukraine
A/8 
18:15 
Portugal

65 - 37

Lisbon, POR
England
B/9 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

67 - 52

Kosice, SVK
Sweden
A/9 
20:30 
Belgium

37 - 68

Lisbon, POR
Spain
02.08.2003
C/12 
13:00 
Israel

50 - 53

Zaporozhye, UKR
Finland
C/11 
15:00 
Russia

84 - 30

Zaporozhye, UKR
Germany
A/10 
15:00 
England

44 - 71

Lisbon, POR
Ireland
B/10 
15:30 
Hungary

52 - 51

Kosice, SVK
Greece
C/10 
17:00 
Ukraine

79 - 69

Zaporozhye, UKR
Latvia
A/11 
17:15 
Belgium

67 - 66

Lisbon, POR
Portugal
B/11 
17:45 
Sweden

45 - 37

Kosice, SVK
Luxembourg
A/12 
19:30 
Italy

51 - 98

Lisbon, POR
Spain
B/12 
20:00 
Poland

71 - 73

Kosice, SVK
Slovak Republic
03.08.2003
C/15 
11:00 
Germany

57 - 69

Zaporozhye, UKR
Israel
A/13 
11:30 
England

45 - 66

Lisbon, POR
Belgium
C/14 
13:00 
Finland

62 - 76

Zaporozhye, UKR
Latvia
A/14 
14:30 
Spain

86 - 52

Lisbon, POR
Ireland
B/13 
14:30 
Greece

61 - 58

Kosice, SVK
Sweden
C/13 
15:00 
Russia

73 - 66

Zaporozhye, UKR
Ukraine
A/15 
16:45 
Portugal

52 - 75

Lisbon, POR
Italy
B/14 
16:45 
Luxembourg

29 - 86

Kosice, SVK
Poland
B/15 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

61 - 49

Kosice, SVK
Hungary