Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
09.07.2003
D/1
17:00
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
D/2
19:30
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
10.07.2003
D/3
17:00
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
D/4
19:15
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
11.07.2003
D/5
17:00
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
D/6
19:15
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
12.07.2003
D/7
17:00
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
D/8
19:15
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
13.07.2003
D/9
17:00
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
D/10
19:15
Svitavy, CZE
Svitavy, CZE
30.07.2003
C/3
14:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
B/1
15:00
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/2
16:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/1
16:00
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/2
17:45
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
A/2
18:15
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
C/1
18:30
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
Kosice, SVK
A/3
20:45
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
31.07.2003
C/6
14:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
B/4
15:30
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/5
16:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/4
16:00
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/5
17:45
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/4
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/5
18:15
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/6
20:00
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
A/6
20:30
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
01.08.2003
C/9
14:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
B/7
15:30
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/8
16:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/7
16:00
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/8
17:45
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/7
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/8
18:15
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/9
20:00
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
A/9
20:30
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
02.08.2003
C/12
13:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
C/11
15:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/10
15:00
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/10
15:30
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/10
17:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/11
17:15
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/11
17:45
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
A/12
19:30
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/12
20:00
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
03.08.2003
C/15
11:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/13
11:30
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
C/14
13:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/14
14:30
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/13
14:30
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
C/13
15:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Zaporozhye, UKR
A/15
16:45
Lisbon, POR
Lisbon, POR
B/14
16:45
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK
B/15
19:00
Kosice, SVK
Kosice, SVK