Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
05.11.2013
B/1
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/1
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
TRK Kiev (Ukraine) 17:00 CET / 18:00
H/2
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45
G/1
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/1
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/2
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
F/1
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
F/2
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
H/1
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:00 CET / 19:00
A/2
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
A/1
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
E/1
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:20
06.11.2013
B/2
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
D/2
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/2
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
12.11.2013
D/3
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/3
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
H/4
18:30
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 17:30 CET / 18:30
C/4
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/3
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
F/4
19:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:45
G/3
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00
A/4
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/3
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
G/4
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/3
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
B/3
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
B/4
20:30
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
E/4
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
13.11.2013
H/3
17:00
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 16:00 CET / 17:00
BNT WORLD (Bulgaria) 16:00 CET / 17:00
D/10
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
19.11.2013
H/6
17:30
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 15:25 CET / 17:25
B/5
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/6
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
G/5
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/5
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Sport (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
F/5
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
C/6
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
A/5
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/6
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
E/5
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 22:25 CET / 20:25
20.11.2013
E/6
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
H/5
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:00 CET / 19:00
A/6
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
TV DETAILS
Tallinna TV (Estonia) 19:25 CET / 20:25
D/5
20:30
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
26.11.2013
F/6
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/6
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:10
E/2
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
03.12.2013
H/8
17:30
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 2 (Bulgaria) 15:25 CET / 17:25
D/8
18:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
D/7
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
E/8
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MTV Sport 1 (Finland) 17:25 CET / 18:25
C/7
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
F/7
19:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
F/8
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/8
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00
C/8
20:00
Vienna, AUT
Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Vienna, AUT - Stadthalle
Address: Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Vienna, AUT
Capacity: 1500
G/7
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/7
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
A/8
20:30
Rakvere, EST
Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
Rakvere, EST - Rakvere Spordihall
Address: Kastani 12, 44307 Rakvere, EST
Capacity: 2200
TV DETAILS
Tallinna TV (Estonia) 19:25 CET / 20:25
B/7
20:30
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 3 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
B/8
20:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
E/7
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
04.12.2013
H/7
18:00
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
10.12.2013
B/9
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/4
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
H/10
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport M (Hungary) 17:45
D/9
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
G/9
18:30
Joensuu, FIN
LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
Joensuu, FIN - LähiTapiola Areena
Address: Mehtimaenaukio 2, 80100 Joensuu, FIN
Capacity: 2500
C/10
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
C/9
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
F/10
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
F/9
19:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
H/9
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
B/10
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
E/10
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
G/10
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
A/9
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
E/9
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:20
A/10
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
17.12.2013
D/12
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
H/11
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Hungary (Hungary) 17:45
F/12
18:00
Jaszbereny, HUN
Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
Jaszbereny, HUN - Salgotarjan Town Sports Hall
Address: 84 Kassai Street, 3100 Jaszbereny, HUN
Capacity: 1763
TV DETAILS
DIGI Sport HU 1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/11
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
F/11
19:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
H/12
19:00
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Tirgu Mures, ROU - Sala Sporturilor City Arena
Address: Parcul Sportiv Muinicipal, Nr. 4, 540307 Tirgu Mures, ROU
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
B/11
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
E/11
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
D/11
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/12
19:45
Oradea, ROU
Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
Oradea, ROU - Arena Antonio Alexe
Address: Al. Cazaban No. 3, 410272 Oradea, ROU
Capacity: 2010
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT 3 (Romania) 18:45 CET / 19:45
G/11
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
G/12
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
C/12
20:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
A/12
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
E/12
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
A/11
20:30
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
14.01.2014
J/2
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:50
L/2
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
I/2
19:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
TRK Gubernia (Russian Federation) 16:30 CET / 19:30
K/2
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
I/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/1
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
ETV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:30
K/1
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
15.01.2014
L/1
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
21.01.2014
I/4
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
DigiSport 2 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
J/4
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:55
Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:45
L/4
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:20 CET / 19:20
I/3
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
K/3
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/4
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
J/3
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
22.01.2014
L/3
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00
28.01.2014
I/6
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
K/6
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
L/6
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
dk4 SPORT (Denmark) 19:00
I/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Antwerps Sportpaleis
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Antwerp, BEL - Antwerps Sportpaleis
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5000
J/5
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
ETV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:30
K/5
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
29.01.2014
L/5
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
J/6
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
11.02.2014
I/7
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 3 (Romania) 17:00 CET / 18:00
J/7
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45
K/8
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
L/7
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 2 (Belarus) 21:35 CET / 23:35
L/8
19:15
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 Sport (Denmark) 19:00
K/7
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
I/8
20:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Sport (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
J/8
20:00
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
18.02.2014
J/10
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV 1 (Slovenia) 17:50
L/9
18:30
Kotka, FIN
Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Kotka, FIN - Steveco Areena
Address: Ututie 4, 48350 Kotka, FIN
Capacity: 2000
I/10
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:20 CET / 19:20
L/10
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
K/10
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
I/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
J/9
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
K/9
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
25.02.2014
L/11
15:30
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
I/12
18:00
Medias, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Medias, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: F.N. Lotru Street, 551119 Medias, ROU
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 (Romania) 19:30 CET / 20:30
J/11
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Šport 1 (Slovenia) 17:50
J/12
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45
I/11
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 15:50 CET / 18:50
L/12
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
K/12
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/11
19:30
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
11.03.2014
1/A
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
3/A
19:00
Gaziantep, TUR
Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
Gaziantep, TUR - Sahinbey Karatas Spor Salonu
Address: Karatas Mah. 103410 Nolu Cad., 27000 Gaziantep, TUR
Capacity: 5500
TV DETAILS
LIG TV (Turkey) 18:00 CET / 19:00
4/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/A
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Palasport Giulio Bigi
Address: Via Guasco 8, 42100 Reggio Emilia, ITA
Capacity: 3506
TV DETAILS
E'TV Teletricolore (Italy) 20:25
13.03.2014
1/B
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:45
2/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Gubernia TV (Russian Federation) 16:00 CET / 19:00
3/B
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 18:55
4/B
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
18.03.2014
1/C
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV6 Viasat (Estonia) 18:00 CET / 19:00
Sport 2 (Hungary) 17:00 CET / 18:00
25.04.2014
5/A
18:00
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
6/A
20:30
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
27.04.2014
7/A
16:30
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
8/A
19:00
Bologna, ITA
PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Bologna, ITA - PalaDozza
Address: Piazza Azzarita 8, 40122 Bologna, ITA
Capacity: 5747
Kyiv, UKR
Tirgu Mures, ROU
Vienna, AUT
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Oradea, ROU
Jaszbereny, HUN
Medias, ROU
Dijon, FRA
Joensuu, FIN
Körmend, HUN
Samara, RUS
Novo Mesto, SLO
Aalst, BEL
Mechelen, BEL
Rakvere, EST
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Samokov, BUL
Gaziantep, TUR
Södertälje, SWE
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Szolnok, HUN
Tartu, EST
Bursa, TUR
Lyubertsy, RUS
Minsk, BLR
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Leiden, NED