Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
19.10.2009
4/A
19:30
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
20.10.2009
6/A
19:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
7/A
19:45
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
1/A
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
2/A
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
3/A
20:00
Wels, AUT
Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Wels, AUT - Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
8/A
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
21.10.2009
5/A
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
27.10.2009
3/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
4/B
19:00
Athens, GRE
Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
Athens, GRE - Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
TV DETAILS
MAKEDONIA TV (Greece) 19:00
1/B
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
7/B
20:30
Teramo, ITA
Palascapriano
Address: Scapriano, 64100 Teramo, ITA
Capacity: 3504
Teramo, ITA - Palascapriano
Address: Scapriano, 64100 Teramo, ITA
Capacity: 3504
2/B
20:45
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Fuente San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
28.10.2009
8/B
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
5/B
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
03.11.2009
6/B
20:15
Bilbao, ESP
Bizkaia Arena
Address: Ronda de Azkue Nr. 1, 48902 Bilbao, ESP
Capacity: 15500
Bilbao, ESP - Bizkaia Arena
Address: Ronda de Azkue Nr. 1, 48902 Bilbao, ESP
Capacity: 15500
24.11.2009
B/1
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
G/2
18:45
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ETV2 (Estonia) 18:45
C/1
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/1
19:00
Krasnodar
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
E/1
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
F/2
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
H/2
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
H/1
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
D/2
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
A/2
20:30
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
B/2
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/2
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
D/1
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
E/2
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/1
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
01.12.2009
F/4
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
H/4
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
C/4
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
E/3
19:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
E/4
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
A/3
19:15
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
RTCG (Montenegro) 19:15
A/4
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
F/3
19:30
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 21:20
G/4
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/4
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/3
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
G/3
20:00
Wels, AUT
Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Wels, AUT - Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
D/3
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/3
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
Nicosia, CYP - Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
H/3
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
02.12.2009
D/4
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
08.12.2009
B/5
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/5
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/5
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
A/5
19:00
Krasnodar
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
E/5
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
E/6
19:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
F/6
19:30
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 19:20
C/6
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
D/6
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
G/6
20:00
Wels, AUT
Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Wels, AUT - Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
H/5
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
A/6
20:30
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
F/5
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
H/6
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
09.12.2009
B/6
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
15.12.2009
E/7
18:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
F/7
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
H/7
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/8
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
C/7
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
E/8
19:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
A/7
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
B/8
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
F/8
19:30
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 850
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 22:00
G/7
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/7
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/8
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
D/7
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
G/8
20:00
Wels, AUT
Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Wels, AUT - Rotax Halle
Address: Messeplatz 1, 4600 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 3000
D/8
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/8
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
05.01.2010
C/9
17:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
B/9
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
G/10
18:45
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ETV2 (Estonia) 18:45
D/9
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
E/9
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
F/10
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
H/10
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/9
20:00
Krasnodar
Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
Krasnodar - Olimp Arena
Address: Beregovaya 144, 350063 Krasnodar, RUS
Capacity: 3000
H/9
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
D/10
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
G/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
A/10
20:30
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
B/10
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/10
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
E/10
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
F/9
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
12.01.2010
E/12
18:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
F/12
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
H/12
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
G/11
18:45
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ETV2 (Estonia) 18:45
F/11
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
C/12
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
H/11
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/12
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
G/12
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/12
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
D/12
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
D/11
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
A/11
20:30
Gravelines, FRA
Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
Gravelines, FRA - Sportica
Address: Place du Polder, 59820 Gravelines, FRA
Capacity: 3043
B/11
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
C/11
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
E/11
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
26.01.2010
J/2
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
L/2
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
I/1
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
K/2
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
Nicosia, CYP - Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
K/1
20:15
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TV CG 2 (Montenegro) 20:20
J/1
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
L/1
20:30
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
28.01.2010
I/2
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
02.02.2010
J/4
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
I/3
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
I/4
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
J/3
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
K/3
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
K/4
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
L/3
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Arenahal
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Antwerp, BEL - Arenahal
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 1200
L/4
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
09.02.2010
I/6
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
K/5
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TV CG 2 (Montenegro) 18:55
L/5
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
I/5
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
J/6
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
J/5
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
K/6
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
L/6
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
23.02.2010
I/8
17:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
J/7
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
I/7
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
J/8
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
K/7
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
K/8
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
L/7
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
L/8
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
02.03.2010
J/10
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
K/9
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
L/9
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Yarigina Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 7, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 3500
L/10
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
I/9
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
I/10
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
J/9
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
K/10
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
09.03.2010
J/11
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
J/12
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
I/12
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
K/11
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
TV CG 2 (Montenegro) 18:55
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:00
L/11
19:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
I/11
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
K/12
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
L/12
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
23.03.2010
2/A
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
1/A
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
3/A
20:30
Pesaro, ITA
Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
Pesaro, ITA - Adriatic Arena Pesaro
Address: Via Y. Gagarin, 61100 Pesaro, ITA
Capacity: 9755
4/A
20:30
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
25.03.2010
1/B
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
2/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
4/B
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
CYTAVISION SPORTS 1 (Cyprus) 19:00
3/B
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
30.04.2010
5/A
17:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
6/A
20:30
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
02.05.2010
7/A
13:00
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
8/A
16:00
Göttingen, GER
Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Göttingen, GER - Lokhalle Göttingen
Address: Bahnhofsallee 1b, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3700
Amsterdam, NED
Nicosia, CYP
Donetsk, UKR
Istanbul, TUR
Bilbao, ESP
Bamberg, GER
Podgorica, MNE
Athens, GRE
Roanne, FRA
Teramo, ITA
Valencia, ESP
Riga, LAT