Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
07.10.2008
16/A
19:00
Aarhus, DEN
NRGI Arena II
Address: Stadion Allee 70, 8000 Aarhus, DEN
Capacity: 4700
Aarhus, DEN - NRGI Arena II
Address: Stadion Allee 70, 8000 Aarhus, DEN
Capacity: 4700
TV DETAILS
DK4 (Denmark) 19:00
14.10.2008
12/A
17:00
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
10/A
18:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
2/A
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 21:10
9/A
18:15
Tbilisi, GEO
Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
Tbilisi, GEO - Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
3/A
18:30
Slupsk, POL
Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
Slupsk, POL - Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
5/A
18:30
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
5/A
19:00
Athens, GRE
Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
Athens, GRE - Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
15/A
19:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
8/A
19:00
Nikolaev, UKR
Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Nikolaev, UKR - Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
1/A
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
Siauliai, LTU - Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
6/A
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
4/A
19:30
Gmunden, AUT
Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
Gmunden, AUT - Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
13/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
14/A
20:00
Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Körmend, HUN - Körmend Aréna
Address: Kossuth Lajos u. 36, 9900 Körmend, HUN
Capacity: 2000
6/A
20:00
Svendborg, DEN
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Address: Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Svendborg, DEN - Svendborg Idraetscenter
Address: Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg, DEN
Capacity: 2000
2/A
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
11/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
Nicosia, CYP - Lefkotheo Stadium
Address: Makario Athletic Centre Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2100
3/A
20:30
Ohrid, MKD
Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
Ohrid, MKD - Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
TV DETAILS
Sitel TV (F.Y.R. of Macedonia)
4/A
20:30
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
8/A
20:30
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
21.10.2008
4/B
18:00
St.Petersburg, RUS
Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
St.Petersburg, RUS - Jubileyniy Sport Complex
Address: pr. Dobrolyubova 18, 197198 St.Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 7500
TV DETAILS
Telesport (Romania) 17:00
2/B
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
12/B
18:00
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
2/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
9/B
18:00
Sumy
Basketball Center "Olymp"
Address: General Morozov Str. 2, 40022 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 1100
Sumy - Basketball Center "Olymp"
Address: General Morozov Str. 2, 40022 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 1100
3/B
19:00
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2600
3/B
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
4/B
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
8/B
19:30
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
10/B
19:30
Antalya, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Isiklar Caddesi , 07050 Antalya, TUR
Capacity: 1300
Antalya, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Isiklar Caddesi , 07050 Antalya, TUR
Capacity: 1300
5/B
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
13/B
20:00
Toulon, FRA
Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
Toulon, FRA - Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
14/B
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
5/B
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
Oldenburg Eins (Germany) 22:00
6/B
20:00
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
11/B
20:30
Vichy
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
Address: Centre Omnisports Pierre Coulon, 03200 Vichy, FRA
Capacity: 3126
Vichy - Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
Address: Centre Omnisports Pierre Coulon, 03200 Vichy, FRA
Capacity: 3126
16/B
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
1/B
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
SporMax (Turkey) 20:30
6/B
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
8/B
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
22.10.2008
15/B
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
CNC Plus (Cyprus) 20:00
04.11.2008
10/A
18:00
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
22/A
18:00
Bandirma, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Bandirma, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
19/A
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
11/A
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
20/A
19:30
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
12/A
19:30
Gmunden, AUT
Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
Gmunden, AUT - Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
15/A
19:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
17/A
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
18/A
20:00
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
23/A
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
oldenburg eins local TV (Germany) 05.11. 16:00
oldenburg eins local TV (Germany) 05.11. 22:00
oldenburg eins local TV (Germany) 06.11. 16:00
oldenburg eins local TV (Germany) 06.11. 22:00
21/A
20:30
Toulon, FRA
Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
Toulon, FRA - Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
24/A
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
13/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
Athens, GRE - Panellinios Arena
Address: 02 Evelpidon, 11362 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2300
TV DETAILS
Makedonia TV (Greece) 20:30
14/A
20:30
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3600
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3600
9/A
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
05.11.2008
16/A
21:00
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
11.11.2008
18/B
18:00
Sumy
Basketball Center "Olymp"
Address: General Morozov Str. 2, 40022 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 1100
Sumy - Basketball Center "Olymp"
Address: General Morozov Str. 2, 40022 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 1100
19/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
20/B
19:00
Antalya, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Isiklar Caddesi , 07050 Antalya, TUR
Capacity: 1300
Antalya, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: Isiklar Caddesi , 07050 Antalya, TUR
Capacity: 1300
12/B
19:00
Belgrade, SRB
Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Belgrade, SRB - Pionir Arena
Address: Carlija Caplina 39, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 8000
13/B
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
9/B
19:00
Podgorica, MNE
Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
Podgorica, MNE - Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
10/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
21/B
20:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
23/B
20:00
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
17/B
20:30
Ohrid, MKD
Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
Ohrid, MKD - Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
TV DETAILS
MRTV (F.Y.R. of Macedonia) 20:30
22/B
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
24/B
20:30
Vichy, FRA
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
Address: Centre Omnisports Pierre Coulon, 03200 Vichy, FRA
Capacity: 3126
Vichy, FRA - Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
Address: Centre Omnisports Pierre Coulon, 03200 Vichy, FRA
Capacity: 3126
14/B
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
15/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
16/B
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
11/B
20:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
25.11.2008
F/1
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
BE TV (Belgium) 17:00
C/2
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
G/2
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
H/1
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/2
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
TV DETAILS
Kalev Sport (Estonia) 19:00
C/1
19:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
D/2
19:30
Gmunden, AUT
Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
Gmunden, AUT - Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
D/1
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Plus TV (Cyprus) 20:00
E/2
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
Oldenburg Eins (Germany) 26.11. 16:00
Oldenburg Eins (Germany) 26.11. 22:00
B/2
20:30
Toulon, FRA
Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
Toulon, FRA - Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
26.11.2008
F/2
17:45
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
A/1
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
E/1
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
SPORT 5 (Israel) 18:55
B/1
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/2
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
G/1
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
02.12.2008
C/3
18:00
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
F/3
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
A/3
18:30
Slupsk, POL
Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
Slupsk, POL - Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
B/4
19:00
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
ALFA/LTV (Cyprus) 19:00
D/4
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
Siauliai, LTU - Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
TV DETAILS
LIETUVOS RYTAS TV (Lithuania) 19:05
G/3
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
KALEV SPORT (Estonia) 18:45
B/3
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
H/3
19:30
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/3
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
E/4
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
G/4
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
H/4
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
F/4
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
BE TV (Belgium) 19:50
A/4
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
C/4
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
03.12.2008
E/3
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
09.12.2008
C/6
18:00
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
F/6
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
E/5
19:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
SPORT 5 (Israel) 18:55
G/6
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
H/5
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/6
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
C/5
19:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
H/6
19:30
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
D/5
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Plus TV (Cyprus)
D/6
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
A/6
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
E/6
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
G/5
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
10.12.2008
F/5
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
MEGASPORT (Ukraine) 17:55
A/5
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
B/5
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
16.12.2008
C/8
18:00
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
A/8
18:30
Slupsk, POL
Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
Slupsk, POL - Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
H/7
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
B/7
19:00
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
ALFA/LTV (Cyprus) 19:00
G/8
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
H/8
19:30
Frankfurt, GER
Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
Frankfurt, GER - Fraport Arena
Address: Silostrasse 46, 65929 Frankfurt, GER
Capacity: 5002
B/8
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
D/8
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
E/7
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
F/7
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
BE TV (Belgium)
A/7
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
C/7
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
E/8
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
G/7
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
17.12.2008
F/8
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
18.12.2008
D/7
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
Siauliai, LTU - Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
06.01.2009
D/10
17:00
Gmunden, AUT
Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
Gmunden, AUT - Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
C/10
17:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
G/10
18:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
G/9
18:15
Casalecchio di Reno
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
A/9
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
H/10
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
H/9
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/9
19:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
D/9
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Plus TV (Cyprus)
E/10
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
oldenburg eins (Germany) 07.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 07.01. 22:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 08.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 08.01. 22:00
A/10
20:30
Liege, BEL
Domaine Sportif ADEPS du Bois St.-Jean
Address: Allée du Bol d'Air 13, 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 1000
Liege, BEL - Domaine Sportif ADEPS du Bois St.-Jean
Address: Allée du Bol d'Air 13, 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 1000
B/10
20:30
Toulon, FRA
Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
Toulon, FRA - Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
F/10
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
07.01.2009
F/9
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
E/9
19:10
Jerusalem, ISR
Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Goldberg Arena
Address: Shtern 3 , 91074 Jerusalem, ISR
Capacity: 3000
B/9
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
13.01.2009
D/12
18:00
Siauliai, LTU
Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
Siauliai, LTU - Siauliai Arena
Address: J. Jablonskio G. 16, 78162 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 5540
A/12
18:30
Slupsk, POL
Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
Slupsk, POL - Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
B/12
19:00
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
ALFA/LTV (Cyprus) 19:00
C/11
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
G/11
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/11
19:30
Gmunden, AUT
Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
Gmunden, AUT - Sporthalle Gmunden
Address: Fliegerschulweg 46, 4810 Gmunden, AUT
Capacity: 1750
F/12
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
E/11
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
Sport5 (Israel) 21:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 14.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 14.01. 22:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 15.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 15.01. 22:00
E/12
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
H/12
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
A/11
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
B/11
20:30
Toulon, FRA
Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
Toulon, FRA - Palais des Sports Toulon
Address: 420 Avenue Amiral Aube, 83000 Toulon, FRA
Capacity: 4300
C/12
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
F/11
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
G/12
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
H/11
21:30
Tallinn, EST
Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
Tallinn, EST - Kalevi Spordihall
Address: Juhkentali 12, 10132 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1000
27.01.2009
J/2
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
K/2
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
J/1
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
oldenburg eins (Germany) 28.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 28.01. 22:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 29.01. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 29.01. 22:00
L/1
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
L/2
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
I/1
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
K/1
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
28.01.2009
I/2
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
03.02.2009
L/4
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
L/3
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
I/3
20:00
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
TV DETAILS
BE TV (Belgium) 19:55
I/4
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
J/4
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
MEGASPORT (Ukraine) 19:55
K/4
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
webtv.cytanet.com.cy (Cyprus) 20:00
J/3
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
10.02.2009
K/6
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/6
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
K/5
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
J/5
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
Digiturk (Turkey) 21:00
Oldenburg eins (Germany) 11.02. 16:00
Oldenburg eins (Germany) 11.02. 22:00
L/5
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
I/6
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
11.02.2009
I/5
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
J/6
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
13.02.2009
K/3
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
24.02.2009
L/7
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/8
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/8
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
I/7
20:00
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
J/7
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
K/7
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
I/8
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
25.02.2009
J/8
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
03.03.2009
K/10
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
J/10
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
J/9
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
oldenburg eins (Germany) 04.03. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 04.03. 22:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 05.03. 16:00
oldenburg eins (Germany) 05.03. 22:00
L/9
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
L/10
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
BE TV (Belgium) 20:05
I/9
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
K/9
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
04.03.2009
I/10
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
10.03.2009
L/12
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
J/12
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Megasport (Ukraine) 19:55
K/12
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
http://webtv.cytanet.com.cy (Cyprus) 20:00
L/11
20:05
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
TV DETAILS
Be TV (Belgium) 20:05
I/12
20:30
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
s'Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
J/11
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Ayhan Sahenk Sports Arena
Address: Büyükdere Cad., 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
I/11
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
TV DETAILS
RTC (www.rtc.be) (Belgium) 20:30
K/11
20:30
Sevilla, ESP
Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
Sevilla, ESP - Pabellón Municipal San Pablo de Sevilla
Address: Calle Efeso s/n, 41007 Sevilla, ESP
Capacity: 10000
17.03.2009
76/A
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
74/A
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
75/A
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Melford Arena
Address: Georgiou Thyrotou 1, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
73/A
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
19.03.2009
76/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
75/B
20:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
73/B
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace Meridian
Address: Geroiv Sevastopolya Str. 11B, 03124 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Megasport (Ukraine) 19:55
74/B
20:30
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno, ITA - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
èTV (e-tv.it) (Italy) 20:25
25.03.2009
76/C
19:00
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
73/C
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
24.04.2009
77/A
18:00
Bologna, ITA
Bologna, ITA
TV DETAILS
www.fibaeurope.com 18:00
Bologna, ITA
TV DETAILS
Plus TV (Cyprus) 21:30
www.fibaeurope.com 20:30
26.04.2009
79/A
15:00
Casalecchio di Reno
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
www.fibaeurope.com 15:00
Plus TV (Cyprus) 16:00
80/A
17:30
Casalecchio di Reno
Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
Casalecchio di Reno - Futurshow Station
Address: Via Gino Cervi 2, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno, ITA
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
www.fibaeurope.com 17:30
Plus TV (Cyprus) 18:30
Gmunden, AUT
Riga, LAT
Oostende, BEL
Belgrade, SRB
Siauliai, LTU
Lyubertsy, RUS
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Amsterdam, NED
Slupsk, POL
Athens, GRE
Tartu, EST
Kazan, RUS