Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
14.10.2003
B/3
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/1
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
C/1
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
C/3
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
D/4
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
C/2
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
A/4
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/2
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/4
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
D/3
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
15.10.2003
A/3
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
A/2
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/2
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/4
21:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
21.10.2003
D/8
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/5
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/8
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
C/7
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
A/7
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
B/7
20:00
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/7
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/6
20:30
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/6
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
C/6
21:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
22.10.2003
C/8
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
D/5
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
A/8
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
A/5
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
28.10.2003
C/9
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
D/9
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/11
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
B/10
20:00
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
B/11
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/12
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/10
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/9
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
29.10.2003
A/12
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/10
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
C/12
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
C/11
20:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/10
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
D/12
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
04.11.2003
B/14
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/13
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
C/15
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
B/15
18:45
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
C/16
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
D/16
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
D/13
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
A/13
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/16
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
D/14
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
05.11.2003
D/15
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
A/14
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
A/15
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/14
19:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
11.11.2003
D/18
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/17
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
C/20
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
B/18
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
B/19
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/19
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
A/17
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/20
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
D/20
20:30
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
12.11.2003
C/18
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/18
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
A/19
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
D/17
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
D/19
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
18.11.2003
B/24
17:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
C/21
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
C/24
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
D/21
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/22
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
C/23
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
A/22
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/22
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/23
20:00
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/23
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/21
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/24
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
19.11.2003
A/24
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
C/22
20:40
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
25.11.2003
C/26
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
B/28
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/27
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
D/25
18:15
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/26
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/27
18:45
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
C/25
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
C/28
19:45
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
B/26
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
D/28
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
26.11.2003
A/28
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
A/27
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/27
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
27.11.2003
A/25
12:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
02.12.2003
D/30
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
C/30
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/31
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/31
18:30
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
C/29
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
B/30
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
A/32
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
B/32
20:00
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/32
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
D/29
20:30
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
03.12.2003
C/31
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/31
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
A/30
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/32
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
09.12.2003
B/34
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
B/35
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/33
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
C/34
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
D/33
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
D/36
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
C/35
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
A/36
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/36
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
A/33
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/34
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
10.12.2003
A/35
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
C/36
19:10
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/35
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
16.12.2003
A/40
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/38
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
D/40
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/37
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
C/38
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
C/39
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
B/40
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/39
19:00
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/38
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
B/39
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
17.12.2003
A/37
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
C/40
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/38
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/37
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
13.01.2004
D/43
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/42
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
B/43
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/42
19:15
Nahariya, ISR
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya, ISR - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
C/44
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
A/41
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
A/42
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/42
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/44
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/41
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
14.01.2004
C/43
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/43
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
C/41
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
D/44
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
20.01.2004
B/47
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
D/48
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
C/47
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: Sports Square 1, 01001 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5800
C/48
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
D/45
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
A/46
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
B/46
20:00
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
B/48
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
D/46
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/45
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/47
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
21.01.2004
A/47
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
C/46
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
C/45
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
27.01.2004
A/49
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/52
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
D/49
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/51
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
A/50
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
B/50
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/52
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
B/51
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of GS Peristeri
Address: ANDREAS PAPANDREOU Stadium J. Kennedy & Giannitson str., 12131 Peristeri, GRE
Capacity: 4000
D/51
20:30
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
28.01.2004
C/49
18:00
Warsaw, POL
Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
Warsaw, POL - Hala Gier Awf im.J.Pilsudzkiego
Address: ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warsaw, POL
Capacity: 1500
A/52
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
C/52
18:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Skonto
Address: Rigas Sporta Maneza Maskavas 160, 1003 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 2800
C/50
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
D/50
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
03.02.2004
C/53
18:30
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
C/54
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
B/54
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
D/55
19:15
Nahariya
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
C/56
19:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
A/55
20:00
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/55
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
B/56
20:00
Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
Pierre de Coubertin
Address: 82 Avenue Georges Lafont, 75016 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 4200
D/53
20:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/56
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
A/53
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/54
21:45
Maroussi / Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi / Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
04.02.2004
A/56
20:00
Le Havre, FRA
Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
Le Havre, FRA - Docks Oceane
Address: Quai Frissard, 76600 Le Havre, FRA
Capacity: 3598
C/55
20:10
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
17.02.2004
2/A
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
6/A
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
1/A
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
5/A
19:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
3/A
19:15
Nahariya
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
8/A
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
4/A
20:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
7/A
20:05
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
20.02.2004
5/B
19:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
7/B
20:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
Limassol, CYP - Arena of EKA AEL Lemesos
Address: AEL Hall George Thyrotos str., 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2900
1/B
20:30
Novi Sad, SCG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, SCG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
3/B
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
4/B
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
6/B
20:30
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
8/B
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Basketball Centre of Khimki Moscow Region
Address: ul.Lavotchkina, 32, 125581 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 5000
2/B
21:00
Maroussi , GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi , GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
25.02.2004
8/C
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
02.03.2004
1/A
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
4/A
20:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
03.03.2004
2/A
19:00
Maroussi , GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi , GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
3/A
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
05.03.2004
1/B
18:00
Vrsac, SCG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, SCG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
4/B
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Hapoel Tel Aviv
Address: 1 Oshishkin, 62591 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 2000
06.03.2004
2/B
19:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
3/B
21:00
Nahariya
Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
Nahariya - Ein Sara Sport Hall
Address: 6 Hairis st. , 22100 Nahariya, ISR
Capacity: 2200
10.03.2004
1/C
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
2/C
19:00
Maroussi , GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Maroussi , GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
3/C
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
22.04.2004
1/A
18:30
Kazan, RUS
Kazan, RUS
2/A
21:15
Kazan, RUS
Kazan, RUS
24.04.2004
3/A
17:00
Kazan, RUS
Kazan, RUS
4/A
19:30
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500