SCHEDULE

09.08.2012
A/1 
13:00 
Scotland

44 - 76

Hungary
A/3 
13:00 
England

71 - 58

Israel
C/2 
14:00 
Sweden

110 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Norway
A/2 
15:30 
Romania

71 - 62

Belarus
B/2 
15:30 
Czech Republic

79 - 69

Luxembourg
C/3 
16:15 
Finland

71 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Montenegro
B/1 
18:00 
Austria

57 - 77

Estonia
C/1 
18:00 
Iceland

89 - 71

Switzerland
D/2 
18:30 
Netherlands

79 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Portugal
D/1 
21:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

79 - 65

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
10.08.2012
B/3 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

45 - 78

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
C/6 
15:00 
Norway

49 - 74

Finland
D/3 
15:00 
Georgia

50 - 92

Netherlands
B/4 
16:15 
Luxembourg

63 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
A/5 
17:30 
Israel

93 - 43

Scotland
C/4 
17:30 
Switzerland

44 - 89

Sweden
D/4 
18:30 
Portugal

48 - 78

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/4 
20:00 
Hungary

86 - 57

Romania
A/6 
20:00 
Belarus

63 - 76

England
C/5 
20:45 
Montenegro

68 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Iceland
11.08.2012
B/5 
14:00 
Estonia

65 - 63

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Luxembourg
C/8 
15:00 
Finland

91 - 76

Sweden
D/5 
15:00 
Belgium

71 - 45

Portugal
A/8 
16:15 
England

60 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Romania
A/7 
17:30 
Israel

78 - 58

Hungary
B/6 
17:30 
Austria

56 - 52

Slovak Republic
D/6 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

85 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Georgia
C/7 
20:00 
Montenegro

77 - 57

Switzerland
C/9 
20:00 
Iceland

81 - 65

Norway
A/9 
20:45 
Scotland

52 - 78

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belarus
12.08.2012
C/12 
14:00 
Sweden

92 - 83

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Iceland
A/10 
15:00 
Hungary

58 - 63

England
B/7 
15:00 
Czech Republic

90 - 56

Austria
D/7 
16:15 
Netherlands

58 - 66

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/12 
17:30 
Romania

81 - 53

Scotland
C/11 
17:30 
Norway

77 - 87

Montenegro
D/8 
18:30 
Georgia

53 - 65

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
A/11 
20:00 
Belarus

56 - 82

Israel
B/8 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

65 - 67

Estonia
C/10 
20:45 
Switzerland

51 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
13.08.2012
A/13 
14:00 
Belarus

83 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Hungary
A/15 
15:00 
Israel

100 - 50

Romania
C/15 
15:00 
Montenegro

82 - 71

Sweden
C/13 
16:15 
Norway

91 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
B/10 
17:30 
Estonia

70 - 95

Czech Republic
B/9 
17:30 
Luxembourg

63 - 70

Slovak Republic
C/14 
18:30 
Iceland

78 - 86

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
D/10 
20:00 
Belgium

74 - 79

Netherlands
D/9 
20:00 
Portugal

81 - 59

Georgia
A/14 
20:45 
Scotland

39 - 95

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
15.08.2012
E/2 
14:00 
Israel

77 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
H/1 
15:00 
Sweden

48 - 60

Portugal
J/1 
15:00 
Switzerland

73 - 95

Georgia
E/1 
16:15 
England

73 - 49

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
G/2 
17:30 
Romania

50 - 80

Austria
I/1 
17:30 
Scotland

61 - 75

Luxembourg
F/1 
18:30 
Montenegro

62 - 82

TV
Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
G/1 
20:00 
Hungary

71 - 38

Slovak Republic
H/2 
20:00 
Iceland

63 - 70

Netherlands
F/2 
20:45 
Finland

86 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
16.08.2012
E/4 
14:00 
Estonia

47 - 73

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Israel
H/3 
15:00 
Netherlands

79 - 76

Sweden
J/2 
15:00 
Georgia

91 - 66

Norway
E/3 
16:15 
Czech Republic

63 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
G/4 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

64 - 55

Romania
I/2 
17:30 
Luxembourg

87 - 89

Belarus
F/3 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

82 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Montenegro
G/3 
20:00 
Austria

71 - 69

Hungary
H/4 
20:00 
Portugal

77 - 75

Iceland
F/4 
20:45 
Belgium

74 - 86

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
18.08.2012
71/A 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

59 - 74

Iceland
75/A 
14:00 
Israel

65 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Montenegro
72/A 
15:45 
Sweden

78 - 71

Romania
76/A 
16:15 
Belgium

59 - 78

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
73/A 
18:00 
Austria

48 - 72

Netherlands
77/A 
18:30 
England

63 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
74/A 
20:15 
Portugal

88 - 83

Hungary
78/A 
20:45 
Finland

63 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
19.08.2012
79/A 
12:00 
Scotland

51 - 55

Switzerland
86/A 
12:30 
Israel

74 - 63

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belgium
83/A 
13:00 
Iceland

84 - 81

Sweden
80/A 
14:15 
Luxembourg

85 - 59

Norway
84/A 
15:15 
Austria

52 - 67

Hungary
87/A 
15:45 
Montenegro

85 - 77

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
81/A 
16:30 
Belarus

62 - 72

Georgia
89/A 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

76 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
85/A 
17:30 
Netherlands

74 - 61

Portugal
82/A 
18:45 
Slovak Republic

47 - 65

Romania
88/A 
19:15 
England

73 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland