SCHEDULE

21.07.2011
B/1 
13:30 
Finland

49 - 101

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
C/1 
13:30 
Czech Republic

60 - 84

Spain
B/2 
15:45 
Germany

68 - 66

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Turkey
C/2 
15:45 
Latvia

46 - 66

France
A/2 
18:00 
Greece

45 - 61

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Croatia
D/1 
18:00 
Ukraine

51 - 84

Lithuania
A/1 
20:15 
Slovenia

58 - 89

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Poland
D/2 
20:15 
Italy

89 - 48

Russia
22.07.2011
C/4 
13:30 
Spain

79 - 58

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Latvia
B/3 
13:30 
Turkey

87 - 57

Finland
A/3 
15:45 
Croatia

60 - 50

Slovenia
D/3 
15:45 
Russia

75 - 54

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Ukraine
C/3 
18:00 
France

71 - 48

Czech Republic
D/4 
18:00 
Lithuania

82 - 79

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Italy
A/4 
20:15 
Poland

68 - 61

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Greece
B/4 
20:15 
Serbia

70 - 54

Germany
23.07.2011
C/5 
13:30 
Czech Republic

46 - 71

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Latvia
D/5 
13:30 
Ukraine

80 - 85

Italy
B/5 
15:45 
Finland

56 - 88

Germany
B/6 
15:45 
Turkey

82 - 75

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
C/6 
18:00 
France

63 - 72

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Spain
D/6 
18:00 
Russia

78 - 82

Lithuania
A/5 
20:15 
Slovenia

66 - 64

Greece
A/6 
20:15 
Croatia

78 - 72

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Poland
25.07.2011
E/3 
13:30 
Slovenia

73 - 81

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
G/1 
13:30 
Greece

93 - 67

Ukraine
F/2 
15:45 
Italy

70 - 72

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
France
G/2 
15:45 
Finland

55 - 72

Czech Republic
F/1 
18:00 
Russia

59 - 94

Spain
E/2 
18:00 
Turkey

59 - 62

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Poland
E/1 
20:15 
Germany

51 - 52

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Croatia
F/3 
20:15 
Latvia

45 - 86

Lithuania
26.07.2011
F/4 
13:30 
Spain

73 - 66

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Italy
G/3 
13:30 
Czech Republic

72 - 100

Greece
F/5 
15:45 
Russia

72 - 64

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Latvia
G/4 
15:45 
Ukraine

75 - 65

Finland
F/6 
18:00 
France

61 - 56

Lithuania
E/6 
18:00 
Poland

70 - 61

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
E/4 
20:15 
Croatia

66 - 72

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Turkey
E/5 
20:15 
Germany

65 - 69

Slovenia
27.07.2011
F/8 
13:30 
France

71 - 62

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Russia
G/5 
13:30 
Greece

78 - 87

Finland
E/7 
15:45 
Serbia

84 - 59

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Croatia
G/6 
15:45 
Czech Republic

72 - 76

Ukraine
E/8 
18:00 
Poland

82 - 65

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Germany
E/9 
18:00 
Turkey

64 - 61

Slovenia
F/7 
20:15 
Lithuania

75 - 84

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Spain
F/9 
20:15 
Italy

85 - 83

Latvia
29.07.2011
G/7 
13:30 
Ukraine

68 - 60

Greece
56/A 
13:30 
Spain

64 - 50

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Croatia
G/8 
15:45 
Czech Republic

67 - 61

Finland
57/A 
15:45 
Turkey

80 - 70

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Lithuania
55/A 
18:00 
Poland

52 - 70

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Italy
59/A 
18:00 
Slovenia

69 - 78

Latvia
58/A 
20:15 
France

61 - 71

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
60/A 
20:15 
Russia

69 - 66

Germany
30.07.2011
62/A 
13:30 
Croatia

60 - 87

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Lithuania
G/10 
15:45 
Finland

52 - 75

Ukraine
61/A 
15:45 
Poland

70 - 66

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
France
G/9 
18:00 
Greece

78 - 59

Czech Republic
63/A 
18:00 
Italy

61 - 67

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Serbia
64/A 
20:15 
Spain

77 - 54

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Turkey
31.07.2011
65/A 
11:00 
Slovenia

73 - 86

Germany
67/A 
11:15 
France

80 - 61

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Croatia
66/A 
13:15 
Latvia

58 - 64

Russia
68/A 
13:30 
Poland

66 - 78

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Lithuania
G/11 
15:30 
Finland

55 - 68

Greece
69/A 
15:45 
Italy

65 - 69

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Turkey
G/12 
17:45 
Ukraine

87 - 73

Czech Republic
70/A 
18:00 
Serbia

65 - 71

Wroclaw, POL
Orbita Hall
Spain