SCHEDULE

22.07.2010
B/2 
14:00 
Sweden

58 - 89

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Latvia
C/1 
14:00 
Turkey

97 - 88

Russia
A/2 
16:15 
Slovenia

82 - 89

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Poland
C/2 
16:15 
Bulgaria

56 - 75

Italy
A/1 
19:00 
Lithuania

81 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Ukraine
D/1 
19:00 
Serbia

65 - 57

Croatia
B/1 
21:15 
France

57 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Spain
D/2 
21:15 
Germany

55 - 65

Greece
23.07.2010
A/4 
14:30 
Ukraine

59 - 79

Slovenia
C/4 
14:30 
Russia

88 - 57

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Bulgaria
B/3 
16:45 
Latvia

61 - 58

France
D/3 
16:45 
Greece

59 - 57

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Serbia
A/3 
19:00 
Poland

66 - 87

Lithuania
D/4 
19:00 
Croatia

81 - 73

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Germany
B/4 
21:15 
Spain

95 - 57

Sweden
C/3 
21:15 
Italy

99 - 74

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Turkey
24.07.2010
A/6 
14:30 
Poland

76 - 67

Ukraine
D/5 
14:30 
Serbia

68 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Germany
B/6 
16:45 
Latvia

75 - 70

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Spain
D/6 
16:45 
Greece

61 - 73

Croatia
A/5 
19:00 
Lithuania

90 - 68

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Slovenia
C/5 
19:00 
Turkey

66 - 52

Bulgaria
B/5 
21:15 
France

57 - 42

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Sweden
C/6 
21:15 
Italy

86 - 87

Russia
26.07.2010
G/1 
14:30 
Ukraine

59 - 73

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Germany
G/2 
14:30 
Sweden

88 - 66

Bulgaria
F/2 
16:45 
Greece

97 - 88

Italy
E/3 
16:45 
Slovenia

76 - 74

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Latvia
F/1 
19:00 
Croatia

55 - 78

Russia
E/2 
19:00 
France

63 - 104

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Lithuania
E/1 
21:15 
Spain

67 - 81

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Poland
F/3 
21:15 
Turkey

49 - 63

Serbia
27.07.2010
G/3 
14:30 
Bulgaria

75 - 79

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Ukraine
G/4 
14:30 
Germany

73 - 66

Sweden
F/5 
16:45 
Italy

61 - 72

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Croatia
E/4 
16:45 
France

75 - 51

Slovenia
E/5 
19:00 
Lithuania

77 - 58

Spain
F/4 
19:00 
Greece

79 - 65

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Turkey
E/6 
21:15 
Poland

59 - 63

Latvia
F/6 
21:15 
Russia

75 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Serbia
28.07.2010
G/5 
14:30 
Ukraine

76 - 81

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Sweden
G/6 
14:30 
Bulgaria

58 - 65

Germany
E/7 
16:45 
Spain

73 - 69

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Slovenia
F/7 
16:45 
Croatia

82 - 77

Turkey
E/9 
19:00 
Latvia

75 - 78

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Lithuania
F/9 
19:00 
Serbia

97 - 52

Italy
E/8 
21:15 
Poland

65 - 69

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
F/8 
21:15 
Russia

69 - 52

Greece
30.07.2010
57/A 
14:30 
Russia

73 - 68

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
G/7 
14:30 
Germany

59 - 74

Ukraine
G/8 
16:45 
Bulgaria

73 - 70

Sweden
56/A 
16:45 
Latvia

78 - 56

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Croatia
55/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

84 - 51

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Greece
59/A 
19:00 
Spain

60 - 66

Turkey
58/A 
21:15 
Serbia

75 - 57

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Poland
60/A 
21:15 
Italy

91 - 96

Slovenia
31.07.2010
G/10 
14:30 
Sweden

49 - 78

Germany
61/A 
14:30 
Greece

55 - 74

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Poland
G/9 
16:45 
Ukraine

104 - 63

Bulgaria
62/A 
16:45 
Croatia

67 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
63/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

67 - 66

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Serbia
65/A 
19:00 
Spain

84 - 59

Italy
64/A 
21:15 
Latvia

42 - 73

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Russia
66/A 
21:15 
Turkey

74 - 71

Slovenia
01.08.2010
G/11 
14:30 
Sweden

73 - 79

Ukraine
67/A 
14:30 
Greece

75 - 77

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
France
G/12 
16:45 
Germany

72 - 67

Bulgaria
68/A 
16:45 
Poland

77 - 92

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Croatia
69/A 
19:00 
Serbia

49 - 75

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Latvia
70/A 
21:15 
Lithuania

90 - 61

Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Russia