SCHEDULE

22.07.2010
A/1 
12:00 
Switzerland

74 - 85

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Czech Republic
D/2 
12:00 
Montenegro

89 - 57

Austria
B/1 
14:15 
Belgium

77 - 55

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Hungary
C/2 
14:15 
Belarus

72 - 60

Denmark
C/1 
18:00 
England

57 - 71

Israel
B/2 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

61 - 73

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Portugal
D/1 
20:15 
Estonia

59 - 55

Georgia
A/2 
20:45 
Finland

65 - 80

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Netherlands
23.07.2010
B/3 
13:30 
Scotland

67 - 83

Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/4 
13:30 
Denmark

44 - 73

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
England
A/3 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

47 - 63

Finland
D/3 
15:45 
Luxembourg

36 - 98

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Montenegro
A/4 
18:00 
Netherlands

63 - 57

Switzerland
D/4 
18:00 
Austria

57 - 87

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Estonia
B/4 
20:15 
Portugal

44 - 81

Belgium
C/3 
20:15 
Romania

48 - 69

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Belarus
24.07.2010
A/6 
13:30 
Switzerland

63 - 55

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Slovak Republic
D/6 
13:30 
Estonia

86 - 71

Luxembourg
B/5 
15:45 
Hungary

71 - 56

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Portugal
C/6 
15:45 
England

73 - 53

Romania
B/6 
18:00 
Belgium

73 - 56

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Scotland
D/5 
18:00 
Georgia

72 - 84

Austria
A/5 
20:15 
Czech Republic

68 - 52

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Netherlands
C/5 
20:15 
Israel

85 - 72

Denmark
25.07.2010
A/7 
13:30 
Finland

71 - 66

Switzerland
D/8 
13:30 
Luxembourg

72 - 68

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Georgia
B/7 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

50 - 66

Belgium
C/7 
15:45 
Belarus

68 - 70

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
England
B/8 
18:00 
Scotland

46 - 38

Hungary
C/8 
18:00 
Romania

52 - 80

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Israel
A/8 
20:15 
Slovak Republic

46 - 88

Czech Republic
D/7 
20:15 
Montenegro

103 - 54

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Estonia
26.07.2010
B/9 
13:30 
Portugal

58 - 71

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Scotland
C/9 
13:30 
Denmark

80 - 72

Romania
A/9 
15:45 
Netherlands

45 - 47

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Slovak Republic
D/9 
15:45 
Austria

74 - 66

Luxembourg
A/10 
18:00 
Czech Republic

55 - 65

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Finland
C/10 
18:00 
Israel

95 - 76

Belarus
B/10 
20:15 
Hungary

59 - 61

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/10 
20:15 
Georgia

60 - 68

Montenegro
28.07.2010
I/1 
12:00 
Slovak Republic

78 - 64

Georgia
I/2 
12:00 
Portugal

77 - 49

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Romania
E/1 
14:15 
Finland

62 - 55

Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/2 
14:15 
Switzerland

52 - 50

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Scotland
E/2 
16:30 
Czech Republic

75 - 65

Belgium
H/2 
16:30 
Denmark

70 - 72

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Austria
F/1 
18:45 
Israel

76 - 47

Estonia
G/1 
18:45 
Netherlands

76 - 69

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Hungary
F/2 
21:00 
England

50 - 77

Montenegro
H/1 
21:00 
Belarus

84 - 68

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Luxembourg
29.07.2010
I/3 
12:00 
Romania

73 - 81

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Slovak Republic
I/4 
12:00 
Georgia

58 - 60

Portugal
H/4 
14:15 
Luxembourg

63 - 99

Denmark
G/3 
14:15 
Scotland

59 - 66

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Netherlands
G/4 
16:30 
Hungary

58 - 67

Switzerland
H/3 
16:30 
Austria

65 - 64

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Belarus
E/3 
18:45 
Belgium

55 - 53

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Finland
F/3 
18:45 
Montenegro

75 - 70

Israel
E/4 
21:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

53 - 72

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Czech Republic
F/4 
21:00 
Estonia

70 - 102

England
31.07.2010
I/5 
12:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 65

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Portugal
I/6 
12:00 
Romania

56 - 71

Georgia
63/A 
14:15 
Scotland

70 - 45

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Luxembourg
65/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

56 - 68

Belarus
64/A 
16:30 
Denmark

61 - 70

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Hungary
66/A 
16:30 
Austria

69 - 67

Switzerland
67/A 
18:45 
Belgium

57 - 59

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Estonia
70/A 
18:45 
Montenegro

54 - 56

Czech Republic
68/A 
21:00 
England

68 - 65

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
69/A 
21:00 
Finland

61 - 59

Israel
01.08.2010
71/A 
12:00 
Luxembourg

67 - 92

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Denmark
72/A 
13:30 
Scotland

55 - 84

Hungary
73/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

53 - 59

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Switzerland
74/A 
15:45 
Belarus

94 - 66

Austria
75/A 
16:30 
Belgium

97 - 57

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Bosnia and Herzegovina
77/A 
18:00 
Israel

60 - 75

Montenegro
76/A 
18:45 
Estonia

70 - 63

Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
England
78/A 
20:15 
Finland

46 - 78

Czech Republic