SCHEDULE

23.07.2009
A/2 
12:15 
Hungary

91 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Denmark
D/2 
14:00 
England

67 - 58

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Belgium
C/2 
14:30 
Montenegro

90 - 73

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Netherlands
A/1 
16:15 
Norway

75 - 68

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Belarus
A/3 
16:45 
Estonia

74 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/1 
18:30 
Scotland

71 - 61

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Georgia
B/2 
19:30 
Sweden

72 - 56

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Finland
D/1 
20:45 
Switzerland

86 - 68

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Portugal
B/1 
21:45 
Iceland

65 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Poland
24.07.2009
B/3 
12:30 
Slovak Republic

73 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Sweden
C/3 
14:00 
Romania

53 - 88

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Montenegro
D/4 
14:45 
Belgium

70 - 47

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Switzerland
A/5 
16:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

78 - 70

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Norway
B/4 
17:00 
Finland

67 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Iceland
A/4 
18:30 
Belarus

48 - 66

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Hungary
C/4 
19:15 
Netherlands

98 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Scotland
A/6 
20:45 
Denmark

70 - 75

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Estonia
D/3 
21:30 
Austria

76 - 90

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
England
25.07.2009
D/5 
12:30 
Portugal

59 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Belgium
B/5 
14:00 
Poland

80 - 67

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Finland
C/5 
14:45 
Georgia

65 - 84

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Netherlands
D/6 
16:15 
Switzerland

80 - 64

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Austria
A/7 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

68 - 63

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Belarus
B/6 
18:30 
Iceland

80 - 57

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovak Republic
A/9 
19:15 
Norway

69 - 90

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Denmark
A/8 
20:45 
Estonia

80 - 71

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Hungary
C/6 
21:30 
Scotland

88 - 77

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Romania
26.07.2009
D/7 
12:30 
England

77 - 62

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Switzerland
B/7 
14:00 
Sweden

76 - 62

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Iceland
A/12 
14:45 
Hungary

93 - 51

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Norway
C/7 
16:15 
Montenegro

100 - 44

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Scotland
A/10 
17:00 
Belarus

74 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Estonia
D/8 
18:30 
Austria

89 - 66

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Portugal
C/8 
19:15 
Romania

58 - 79

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Georgia
A/11 
20:45 
Denmark

74 - 80

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/8 
21:30 
Slovak Republic

68 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Poland
27.07.2009
D/9 
12:30 
Belgium

70 - 61

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Austria
A/14 
14:00 
Norway

71 - 74

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Estonia
D/10 
14:45 
Portugal

79 - 88

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
England
B/10 
16:15 
Poland

69 - 81

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Sweden
A/13 
17:00 
Denmark

81 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Belarus
C/9 
18:30 
Netherlands

83 - 72

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Romania
A/15 
19:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

75 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Hungary
B/9 
20:45 
Finland

83 - 57

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Slovak Republic
C/10 
21:30 
Georgia

74 - 85

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro
29.07.2009
I/1 
12:30 
Belarus

66 - 54

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Slovak Republic
G/1 
14:00 
Hungary

77 - 84

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Iceland
H/1 
14:45 
Scotland

65 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Austria
G/2 
16:15 
Denmark

58 - 64

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Finland
H/2 
17:00 
Georgia

87 - 91

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Switzerland
F/1 
18:30 
Montenegro

77 - 63

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Belgium
E/1 
19:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 62

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Poland
F/2 
20:45 
Netherlands

65 - 77

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
England
E/2 
21:30 
Estonia

55 - 66

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Sweden
30.07.2009
J/1 
12:30 
Romania

66 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Portugal
H/3 
14:00 
Switzerland

84 - 75

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Scotland
G/3 
14:45 
Finland

79 - 83

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Hungary
H/4 
16:15 
Austria

69 - 71

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Georgia
G/4 
17:00 
Iceland

99 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Denmark
E/3 
18:30 
Sweden

73 - 71

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F/3 
19:15 
England

68 - 77

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro
E/4 
20:45 
Poland

76 - 72

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Estonia
F/4 
21:30 
Belgium

106 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Netherlands
01.08.2009
I/2 
12:30 
Slovak Republic

70 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Norway
65/A 
14:00 
Iceland

94 - 65

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Georgia
67/A 
14:45 
Finland

72 - 60

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Austria
66/A 
16:15 
Scotland

68 - 72

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Denmark
68/A 
17:00 
Switzerland

69 - 88

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Hungary
69/A 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

85 - 116

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Netherlands
71/A 
19:15 
Sweden

81 - 66

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
England
70/A 
20:45 
Belgium

72 - 51

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Estonia
72/A 
21:30 
Montenegro

63 - 65

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Poland
02.08.2009
73/A 
11:00 
Belarus

82 - 62

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Romania
76/A 
12:30 
Iceland

89 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Denmark
74/A 
13:15 
Norway

68 - 63

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Portugal
77/A 
14:45 
Austria

75 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Switzerland
75/A 
15:30 
Georgia

69 - 59

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Scotland
80/A 
17:00 
Netherlands

69 - 82

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Belgium
78/A 
17:45 
Finland

74 - 79

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Hungary
81/A 
19:15 
England

71 - 73

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Montenegro
79/A 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

63 - 81

East New Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Slavija Gym
Estonia
82/A 
21:30 
Sweden

87 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Poland