SCHEDULE

25.07.2008
A/1 
13:45 
Montenegro

70 - 66

Norway
C/2 
13:45 
England

81 - 88

Poland
A/2 
16:00 
Netherlands

82 - 89

Austria
D/1 
16:00 
Denmark

67 - 98

Slovak Republic
B/2 
18:15 
Sweden

74 - 60

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/2 
18:15 
Hungary

70 - 82

Finland
B/1 
20:30 
Switzerland

72 - 68

Ireland
C/1 
20:30 
Belarus

62 - 69

Romania
26.07.2008
B/3 
13:45 
Slovenia

85 - 63

Sweden
D/4 
13:45 
Finland

55 - 65

Denmark
C/3 
16:00 
Portugal

69 - 82

England
B/4 
16:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

69 - 75

Switzerland
A/3 
18:15 
Czech Republic

107 - 71

Netherlands
C/4 
18:15 
Poland

96 - 50

Belarus
A/4 
20:30 
Austria

71 - 65

Montenegro
D/3 
20:30 
Georgia

73 - 63

Hungary
27.07.2008
B/5 
13:45 
Ireland

70 - 79

Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/6 
13:45 
Belarus

67 - 106

Portugal
D/6 
16:00 
Denmark

81 - 75

Georgia
A/5 
16:00 
Norway

63 - 78

Austria
D/5 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

77 - 74

Finland
B/6 
18:15 
Switzerland

56 - 86

Slovenia
C/5 
20:30 
Romania

47 - 79

Poland
A/6 
20:30 
Montenegro

81 - 79

Czech Republic
28.07.2008
B/7 
13:45 
Sweden

79 - 68

Switzerland
D/8 
13:45 
Georgia

85 - 79

Slovak Republic
B/8 
16:00 
Slovenia

94 - 42

Ireland
C/8 
16:00 
Portugal

88 - 63

Romania
A/8 
18:15 
Czech Republic

101 - 63

Norway
D/7 
18:15 
Hungary

76 - 64

Denmark
A/7 
20:30 
Netherlands

88 - 65

Montenegro
C/7 
20:30 
England

67 - 72

Belarus
29.07.2008
A/9 
13:45 
Austria

73 - 77

Czech Republic
C/9 
13:45 
Poland

86 - 60

Portugal
A/10 
16:00 
Norway

74 - 87

Netherlands
C/10 
16:00 
Romania

86 - 77

England
B/9 
18:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

87 - 63

Slovenia
D/10 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

95 - 92

Hungary
B/10 
20:30 
Ireland

56 - 63

Sweden
D/9 
20:30 
Finland

84 - 52

Georgia
31.07.2008
H/1 
11:30 
Romania

76 - 71

Georgia
I/2 
11:30 
Ireland

61 - 83

England
H/2 
13:45 
Belarus

44 - 71

Finland
E/1 
13:45 
Czech Republic

94 - 76

Sweden
I/1 
16:00 
Norway

74 - 87

Hungary
E/2 
16:00 
Austria

74 - 80

Slovenia
G/2 
18:15 
Montenegro

73 - 57

Switzerland
F/1 
18:15 
Poland

83 - 41

Denmark
G/1 
20:30 
Netherlands

86 - 61

Bosnia and Herzegovina
F/2 
20:30 
Portugal

86 - 73

Slovak Republic
01.08.2008
H/4 
11:30 
Georgia

75 - 69

Belarus
I/3 
11:30 
England

84 - 71

Norway
H/3 
13:45 
Finland

73 - 61

Romania
E/3 
13:45 
Slovenia

78 - 77

Czech Republic
I/4 
16:00 
Hungary

106 - 60

Ireland
E/4 
16:00 
Sweden

69 - 71

Austria
G/3 
18:15 
Switzerland

71 - 105

Netherlands
F/3 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

74 - 91

Poland
G/4 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

54 - 69

Montenegro
F/4 
20:30 
Denmark

64 - 60

Portugal
02.08.2008
I/5 
11:30 
Norway

77 - 60

Ireland
68/A 
11:30 
Portugal

68 - 86

Sweden
63/A 
13:45 
Switzerland

81 - 89

Belarus
67/A 
13:45 
Austria

82 - 75

Körmend, HUN
Körmend Aréna
Denmark
I/6 
16:00 
England

68 - 78

Hungary
64/A 
16:00 
Georgia

84 - 78

Bosnia and Herzegovina
69/A 
18:15 
Slovenia

81 - 53

Slovak Republic
65/A 
18:15 
Netherlands

104 - 71

Romania
70/A 
20:30 
Poland

47 - 71

Czech Republic
66/A 
20:30 
Finland

70 - 87

Montenegro
03.08.2008
71/A 
09:00 
Switzerland

72 - 80

Bosnia and Herzegovina
72/A 
11:15 
Belarus

66 - 86

Georgia
73/A 
13:30 
Romania

58 - 64

Finland
75/A 
13:45 
Denmark

56 - 69

Portugal
74/A 
15:45 
Netherlands

78 - 74

Montenegro
76/A 
16:00 
Austria

80 - 67

Sweden
77/A 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

60 - 70

Poland
78/A 
20:30 
Slovenia

68 - 60

Czech Republic