SCHEDULE

18.07.2006
A/1 
14:30 
Ukraine

74 - 87

Argostoli, GRE
Turkey
C/1 
14:30 
Germany

58 - 62

Olympia, GRE
Italy
A/2 
16:45 
Latvia

67 - 85

Argostoli, GRE
Lithuania
C/2 
16:45 
Israel

82 - 81

Olympia, GRE
Bulgaria
B/1 
19:00 
Greece

58 - 83

Argostoli, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
D/1 
19:00 
Iceland

55 - 98

Olympia, GRE
Spain
B/2 
21:15 
Russia

83 - 53

Argostoli, GRE
Slovenia
D/2 
21:15 
France

90 - 56

Olympia, GRE
Croatia
19.07.2006
A/3 
14:30 
Lithuania

101 - 67

Argostoli, GRE
Ukraine
C/3 
14:30 
Bulgaria

86 - 71

Olympia, GRE
Germany
A/4 
16:45 
Turkey

71 - 67

Argostoli, GRE
Latvia
C/4 
16:45 
Italy

95 - 63

Olympia, GRE
Israel
B/3 
19:00 
Slovenia

51 - 66

Argostoli, GRE
Greece
D/3 
19:00 
Croatia

89 - 55

Olympia, GRE
Iceland
B/4 
21:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

78 - 63

Argostoli, GRE
Russia
D/4 
21:15 
Spain

94 - 85

Olympia, GRE
France
20.07.2006
A/6 
14:30 
Lithuania

70 - 55

Argostoli, GRE
Turkey
C/6 
14:30 
Bulgaria

92 - 81

Olympia, GRE
Italy
A/5 
16:45 
Ukraine

93 - 101

Argostoli, GRE
Latvia
C/5 
16:45 
Germany

76 - 79

Olympia, GRE
Israel
B/5 
19:00 
Greece

76 - 71

Argostoli, GRE
Russia
D/6 
19:00 
Croatia

67 - 73

Olympia, GRE
Spain
B/6 
21:15 
Slovenia

59 - 90

Argostoli, GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
D/5 
21:15 
Iceland

73 - 61

Olympia, GRE
France
22.07.2006
G/2 
14:30 
Slovenia

69 - 58

Olympia
Israel
F/1 
14:30 
Turkey

59 - 81

Amaliada
Spain
H/1 
16:45 
Ukraine

68 - 70

Olympia
Croatia
E/1 
16:45 
Lithuania

80 - 73

Amaliada
France
E/2 
19:00 
Greece

73 - 70

Amaliada
Italy
G/1 
19:00 
Latvia

98 - 78

Olympia
Iceland
H/2 
21:15 
Russia

80 - 76

Olympia
Germany
F/2 
21:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

93 - 82

Amaliada
Bulgaria
23.07.2006
G/3 
14:30 
Israel

88 - 82

Olympia
Latvia
E/3 
14:30 
Italy

71 - 88

Amaliada
Lithuania
G/4 
16:45 
Iceland

83 - 65

Olympia
Slovenia
F/3 
16:45 
Bulgaria

60 - 78

Amaliada
Turkey
H/3 
19:00 
Germany

58 - 72

Olympia
Ukraine
E/4 
19:00 
France

86 - 43

Amaliada
Greece
H/4 
21:15 
Croatia

71 - 74

Olympia
Russia
F/4 
21:15 
Spain

81 - 77

Amaliada
Serbia & Montenegro
24.07.2006
G/5 
14:30 
Latvia

76 - 66

Olympia
Slovenia
E/6 
14:30 
Italy

72 - 82

Amaliada
France
G/6 
16:45 
Israel

86 - 67

Olympia
Iceland
F/6 
16:45 
Bulgaria

49 - 89

Amaliada
Spain
H/5 
19:00 
Ukraine

78 - 95

Olympia
Russia
F/5 
19:00 
Turkey

63 - 58

Amaliada
Serbia & Montenegro
H/6 
21:15 
Germany

52 - 64

Olympia
Croatia
E/5 
21:15 
Lithuania

84 - 65

Amaliada
Greece
26.07.2006
49/A 
14:30 
Iceland

63 - 92

Olympia
Germany
54/A 
14:30 
Italy

85 - 101

Amaliada
Serbia & Montenegro
50/A 
16:45 
Slovenia

51 - 50

Olympia
Ukraine
53/A 
16:45 
Greece

71 - 69

Amaliada
Bulgaria
51/A 
19:00 
Israel

82 - 93

Olympia
Croatia
55/A 
19:00 
Lithuania

87 - 80

Amaliada
Turkey
52/A 
21:15 
Latvia

85 - 87

Olympia
Russia
56/A 
21:15 
France

80 - 67

Amaliada
Spain
27.07.2006
57/A 
10:00 
Iceland

102 - 86

Olympia
Ukraine
58/A 
12:15 
Germany

78 - 63

Olympia
Slovenia
59/A 
14:30 
Israel

102 - 94

Olympia
Latvia
61/A 
14:30 
Bulgaria

76 - 77

Amaliada
Italy
60/A 
16:45 
Croatia

82 - 85

Olympia
Russia
62/A 
16:45 
Greece

49 - 75

Amaliada
Serbia & Montenegro
63/A 
19:00 
Turkey

83 - 92

Amaliada
Spain
64/A 
21:15 
Lithuania

72 - 77

Amaliada
France