SCHEDULE

13.07.2005
D/1 
17:00 
Ukraine

78 - 53

Ruzomberok, SVK
Ireland
D/2 
19:15 
Netherlands

69 - 74

Ruzomberok, SVK
Luxembourg
14.07.2005
D/3 
17:00 
England

55 - 78

Ruzomberok, SVK
Netherlands
D/4 
19:15 
Luxembourg

60 - 76

Ruzomberok, SVK
Ukraine
15.07.2005
B/2 
12:30 
Estonia

61 - 66

Ruzomberok, SVK
Romania
C/1 
12:30 
Iceland

50 - 60

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sweden
A/2 
14:45 
Portugal

48 - 78

Ruzomberok, SVK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/5 
14:45 
Ireland

67 - 54

Ruzomberok, SVK
Luxembourg
A/1 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

71 - 58

Ruzomberok, SVK
Czech Republic
C/2 
17:00 
Finland

79 - 56

Ruzomberok, SVK
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/1 
20:00 
Austria

70 - 68

Ruzomberok, SVK
Hungary
D/6 
20:00 
Ukraine

86 - 55

Ruzomberok, SVK
England
16.07.2005
B/4 
12:30 
Hungary

73 - 63

Ruzomberok, SVK
Estonia
C/3 
12:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

69 - 79

Ruzomberok, SVK
Iceland
A/4 
14:45 
Czech Republic

62 - 80

Ruzomberok, SVK
Portugal
D/7 
14:45 
Netherlands

49 - 46

Ruzomberok, SVK
Ukraine
A/3 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

71 - 63

Ruzomberok, SVK
Slovak Republic
C/4 
17:00 
Sweden

68 - 69

Ruzomberok, SVK
Finland
B/3 
19:15 
Romania

69 - 66

Ruzomberok, SVK
Austria
D/8 
19:15 
England

106 - 62

Ruzomberok, SVK
Ireland
17.07.2005
A/6 
12:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

86 - 79

Ruzomberok, SVK
Czech Republic
C/6 
12:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

79 - 75

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sweden
B/5 
14:45 
Austria

78 - 68

Ruzomberok, SVK
Estonia
D/9 
14:45 
Luxembourg

75 - 61

Ruzomberok, SVK
England
A/5 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

79 - 83

Ruzomberok, SVK
Portugal
C/5 
17:00 
Iceland

75 - 68

Ruzomberok, SVK
Finland
B/6 
19:15 
Romania

60 - 76

Ruzomberok, SVK
Hungary
D/10 
19:15 
Ireland

61 - 80

Ruzomberok, SVK
Netherlands
19.07.2005
E/1 
12:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

48 - 64

Ukraine
E/2 
14:45 
Austria

71 - 67

Iceland
G/1 
14:45 
England

100 - 105

Estonia
F/1 
17:00 
Portugal

61 - 71

Netherlands
H/1 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

95 - 63

Czech Republic
F/2 
19:15 
Hungary

69 - 72

Finland
I/1 
19:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

105 - 70

Ireland
20.07.2005
F/3 
12:30 
Finland

81 - 63

Portugal
F/4 
14:45 
Netherlands

47 - 69

Hungary
G/2 
14:45 
Estonia

84 - 67

Romania
E/3 
17:00 
Iceland

75 - 56

Bosnia and Herzegovina
H/2 
17:00 
Czech Republic

67 - 79

Luxembourg
E/4 
19:15 
Ukraine

70 - 51

Austria
I/2 
19:15 
Ireland

57 - 74

Sweden
21.07.2005
E/5 
12:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 66

Austria
E/6 
14:45 
Iceland

71 - 70

Ukraine
G/3 
14:45 
Romania

71 - 98

England
F/5 
17:00 
Portugal

55 - 78

Hungary
H/3 
17:00 
Luxembourg

59 - 57

Slovak Republic
F/6 
19:15 
Finland

79 - 66

Netherlands
I/3 
19:15 
Sweden

67 - 64

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
22.07.2005
J/1 
14:45 
Estonia

106 - 72

Luxembourg
K/1 
17:00 
England

77 - 82

Slovak Republic
L/1 
19:15 
Romania

67 - 98

Czech Republic
23.07.2005
56/A 
12:30 
Austria

72 - 75

Portugal
57/A 
14:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 66

Netherlands
J/2 
14:45 
Luxembourg

55 - 71

Sweden
K/2 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

80 - 86

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
58/A 
17:00 
Ukraine

58 - 56

Hungary
L/2 
19:15 
Czech Republic

107 - 59

Ireland
59/A 
19:15 
Iceland

86 - 71

Finland
24.07.2005
J/3 
08:30 
Sweden

69 - 56

Estonia
63/A 
08:30 
Austria

81 - 76

Bosnia and Herzegovina
K/3 
10:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

87 - 77

England
64/A 
10:45 
Portugal

54 - 48

Netherlands
L/3 
13:00 
Ireland

75 - 69

Romania
65/A 
13:00 
Hungary

97 - 76

Finland
66/A 
15:00 
Ukraine

82 - 56

Iceland